Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 2002 | 1 |
2 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
3 | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
4 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
5 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
6 | Hinz | Paul | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
7 | Assane Sharba | Hamza | MV | SKVMüritz | -100 | 1999 | 3 |
8 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | |
9 | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 2000 | |
10 | Krull | Jaan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
11 | Samuel | Jari Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 2001 | |
12 | Starkowski | Marc | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -73 | 2001 | |
13 | Weber | Chris | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
14 | Lobeda | Gustav | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
15 | Thurow | Jan | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -73 | 2001 | |
16 | Hanenkamp | Jarik | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -66 | 2002 | |
17 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -73 | 2002 | |
18 | Altmann | Marc | MV | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -90 | 2001 | |
19 | Meier | David | BE | PSV Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
20 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
21 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 2 |
22 | Hertel | Marc | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -90 | 1999 | 2 |
23 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
24 | Löb | Michael | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -66 | 2002 | |
25 | Gollanek | Dominic | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
26 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
27 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
28 | Märkt | Pius | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
29 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -81 | 1999 | 5 |
30 | Heimberg | Moritz | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
31 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
32 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | 1 |
33 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
34 | Fritz | Felix | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
35 | Biesen | Janik | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
36 | Haji | Piran | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 2000 | |
37 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2000 | 2 |
38 | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
39 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
40 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | 2 |
41 | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 3 |
42 | Stein | Murray Lee | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
43 | Reger | Max | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
44 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
45 | Kruspe | Markus | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
46 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
47 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | 2 |
48 | Knospe | Adrian-Pascal | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -73 | 2000 | |
49 | Kettlitz | Fabian | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -81 | 2001 | |
50 | Hülse | Janek | BB | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | -73 | 2000 | |
51 | Ochs | Keanu | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2002 | |
52 | KUPSCH | LEON | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
53 | Schreiber | Luckas | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2002 | |
54 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 2001 | |
55 | Jentzsch | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | |
56 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
57 | Sommer | Cyrill | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2002 | 2 |
58 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1999 | 3 |
59 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
60 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
61 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
62 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
63 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
64 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
65 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
66 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
67 | Pellowski | Maximilian | BB | Budo-Dojo-SC Fürstenwalde | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
68 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
69 | Martel | Alexander | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2001 | |
70 | Smotrin | Daniel | BB | JSV Bernau | -81 | | |
71 | Polewko | Leonard | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2001 | |
72 | Khaykharoev | Magomed | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -73 | 2002 | |
73 | Gutsche | Miguel | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -73 | 2000 | |
74 | Raderkopp | Toni | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |