Deutsch
English
Français
18.08.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U21 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 21 – 2020
DEM '20 – U21
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Wieneke
Vincent
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
2001
2
Thomas
Peter
BY
Judo-Club Lauf 1973
-73
2000
3
Mantel
Nikita
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-73
2002
4
Angenstein
Nick
NS
SFV Europa
-73
2000
2
5
Vieregge
Moritz
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-73
2000
6
Schwäbisch
Mohammad
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2001
3
7
Markloff
Michel
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-73
2001
8
Volz
Michael
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-73
2002
9
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
2002
10
Meyer
Luc
BB
KSC ASAHI Spremberg
-73
2000
3
11
Constantin
Leonard
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-73
2001
5
12
Walther
Lenard
MV
KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo
-73
2002
13
Witte
Julius-Lewin
HH
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
-73
2001
14
Riener
Jonas
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-73
2001
15
Pfeifer
Jacob
TH
PSV Weimar
-73
2001
5
16
Bouazzin
Ismail
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-73
2000
17
Seifert
Ilias
HE
Judo Club Geisenheim
-73
2001
18
Bräuninger
Henning
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2003
19
Noack
Gerrit
HH
JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf
-73
2002
20
Schöneburg
Fritz
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2001
21
Busik
Fjodor
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
2001
22
Rama
Fion
RL
Judoclub Vulkaneifel
-73
2001
23
Zeiger
Etienne
BA
Judo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen
-73
2001
24
Mauer
Dennis
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
2001
1
25
Sauerwald
Bastian
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2003
7
26
Börjes
Bastian
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-73
2000
27
Dieckhoff
Aaron
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-73
2002
7