Deutsch
English
Français
29.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2020
NODEM '20 – U15
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Käding
Willi
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-37
2
Kitagawa
Julius
MV
Asia Sport
-34
5
3
Kroll
Dominik
MV
BC Vorpommern
-46
4
Külper
Finn
MV
SFV Holthusen
-37
5
Bruhn
Keno
MV
PSV Schwerin
-37
7
6
Kriesel
Karsten
MV
SKV Müritz
-40
7
7
Balayan
Tigran
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-43
3
8
Negendank
Charlotte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
9
Pohl
Lotta
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
10
Bartke
Maiko
MV
SFV Holthusen
-46
3
11
Roloff
Ede
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
12
Maninger
Kai
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-50
3
13
Tonn
Finn
MV
JV Teterow
-55
14
Warnstädt
Kilian
MV
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
-66
3
15
Schulz
Max
MV
Judoclub Malchin
-66
5
16
Rabe
Hagen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
7
17
Schulz
Finn
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
+66
3
18
Waack
Toni
MV
SFV Holthusen
+66
5
19
Benesch
Amy
MV
JV Teterow
-33
7
20
Staeben
Emily
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-36
3
21
Schwarzenberg
Julia
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
3
22
Falk
Jasmin
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-44
3
23
Ftwi
Samrawit
MV
KSV Grimmen
-44
7
24
Maske
Amelie
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
-48
5
25
Kummer
Anni Sofie
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-52
1
26
Wettig
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport
-52
3
27
Altrichter
Maja
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-57
3
28
Zorn
Johanna
MV
JC Vier Tore Neubr.
-57
5
29
Starkowski
Mara Jane
MV
SV Eintracht Zinnowitz
-57
7
30
Lüdemann
Jessie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-63
5
31
Garlisch
Amy
MV
JC Vier Tore Neubr.
+63
5
32
Wittenberg
Amely
MV
Ueckermünder Judoclub
+63
7
33
Fries
Jaimy
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-46
34
Glücklich
Fiete
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-40
35
Hanf
Mathis
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
36
Heuer
Leonard
MV
BC Vorpommern
-37
37
Klaffke
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-46
38
Mäuslein
Lukas
MV
KSV Grimmen
-34
7
39
Kröning
Jasmin
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-44
40
Maczey
Lilly
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
41
Mironjuk
Evgenij
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-37
42
Last
Moritz
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
7
43
Balser
Nick
MV
Asia Sport
-46
2
44
Radefeldt
Karla
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-36
45
Sievert
Hermann
MV
ASIA Sport
-50
46
Meinke
Anton
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
47
Warkentin
Karl
MV
Asia Sport
-43
48
Baltsch
Marc
MV
BC Vorpommern
-55
5
49
Krenz
Florian
MV
SG Medizin Bansin
-55
7
50
Saß
Pascal
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
-60
3
51
Scheidegger
Maiken
MV
PSV Schwerin
-33
5
52
Fietz
Annabelle
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-36
2
53
Bünning
Leni
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
3
54
Walther
Emma
MV
KSV Grimmen
-48
3
55
Liewert
Josephine
MV
ASIA Sport
-52
3
56
Schreiber
Zyna
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
3
57
Giniz
Yasam
MV
Judo Verein Brüel 1982
-63
5
58
Kusturin
Lina
MV
ASIA Sport
+63
2
59
Knuth
Leonie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
+63
7
60
Bruhn
Leni
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
61
Herkommer
Emil
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-50
2006
62
Reimann Paulus
Natan
BE
AC Berlin
-34
2007
1
63
Krämer
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-46
2008
64
Wuntke
Ferdinand
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-34
2008
7
65
Vogel
Philipp
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-37
2006
1
66
Goldmann
Felix
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-37
2008
3
67
Sterzer
Maxim
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-37
2006
5
68
Lange
Serafina
BE
SC Lotos
-57
2008
69
Lehmann
Alexandra
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-52
2006
70
Abdullaev
Raschid
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-40
2007
1
71
Lüder
Elio Maurice
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-40
2008
72
Matthies
Hannah
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-36
2008
73
Michaelis
Sven
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+66
2006
74
Mundt
Loona-Sophie
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
2006
75
Brückner
Hannes
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-43
2008
5
76
Nickel
Julian
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-55
2007
77
Jablonski
Justin Kevin
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-43
2007
7
78
Reimann
Luca
BE
SC Charis 02
-50
2008
79
Wächter
Nils
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-46
2006
5
80
Dobmann
Tobias
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
2006
7
81
Volz
Mark
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
2007
1
82
Sielaff
Juri
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-43
2007
83
Eisner
Maxim
BE
Sportclub Berlin
-50
2007
5
84
Voigt
Svea
BE
SC Bushido
-36
2007
85
Rauen
Lasse
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
2007
1
86
Krysteck
Marc
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-55
2007
7
87
Hirschberg
Martin
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-60
2007
3
88
Kalmoukidis
Nikos
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-60
2006
5
89
Martini
Marc
BE
SC Bushido
-60
2006
7
90
Gass
Michael
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-66
2006
1
91
Ridderskamp
Helke
BE
BC Senshu
-33
2007
1
92
Butthoff
Maya
BE
SC Charis 02
-33
2008
3
93
Cheraev
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-33
2008
5
94
Plathe
Hanna
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-36
2008
5
95
Wagner
Lena
BE
Sportclub Berlin
-36
2008
7
96
Hinrich
Paula
BE
SC Lotos
-40
2007
1
97
Kreidin
Irina
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-44
2006
1
98
Gumprecht
Amely
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
2006
1
99
Grammowsky
Noemi
BE
SC Charis 02
-48
2008
7
100
Erhardt
Angelina
BE
AC Berlin
-52
2006
5
101
Püschel
Sarah Michelle
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-57
2006
1
102
Lange
Paulina
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-63
2007
7
103
Schmidt
Michelle
BE
Sportclub Berlin
+63
2006
1
104
Briand
Mathies
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-34
2008
105
Meißner
Baranbas
BE
Arashi JKC
-34
2008
2
106
Jacob
Arvid
BE
SC Charis 02
-37
2008
107
Straube
Rudolf
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-34
2008
3
108
Kuhn
Leon
BE
AC Berlin
-60
2008
109
Pasadskij
Christoffer
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-37
2007
3
110
Lindemann
Alexander
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-50
2007
111
Ibahiev
Hizir
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-40
2007
2
112
Bauer
Max
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-40
2007
3
113
Martini
Nicolas
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-55
2007
114
Todorov
Arthur
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2008
5
115
Melzer
Viktoria
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
2008
116
Liwocha
Denis
BE
TSV Rudow Berlin
-43
2007
2
117
Nguyen
Lukas
BE
Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten
+66
2007
118
Scheffler
Tobias
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-43
2006
5
119
Nienhaus
Eva Marie
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
+63
2006
120
Hein
Justus
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-46
2007
5
121
Umarov
Abischka
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
+66
2007
122
Feldmann
Kilian Magnus
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-60
2006
5
123
Michaelis
Nikita
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-66
2006
7
124
Kelbert
Arthur
BE
AC Berlin
+66
2006
5
125
Stephan
Jette
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-33
2008
2
126
Winziers
Josianne
BE
SC Charis 02
-33
2008
3
127
Schaminet
Clara
BE
TuS Wannsee 1896
-36
2008
7
128
Saenz
Catalina
BE
SC Charis 02
-40
2007
2
129
Petris Santoro
Sofia
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-40
2007
5
130
Schowhalowa
Silina
BE
1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel
-40
2008
7
131
Heidl
Lea
BE
SC Lotos
-44
2007
2
132
Gherasudis
Alessia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-44
2007
5
133
Occhilli
Alina
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-48
2006
2
134
Melzer
Jasmin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
2006
5
135
Mauer
Karina
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
2007
2
136
Dörr
Lisa Charlotte
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
2006
5
137
Pigett
Leonie
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
2006
2
138
Zoske
Jasmin
BE
1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel
-63
2006
2
139
Straubing
Cassiopeia
BE
SC Lotos
-63
2007
7
140
Borek
Martyna
BE
JC Kano
+63
2006
3
141
Sohl
Maxin-Alexandra
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
+63
2008
5
142
Amede
Charlotte
BE
Turngemeinde Berlin 1848
+63
2006
143
Heinrich
Vanessa
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
2008
144
Huth
Maximilian
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-46
145
Berger
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-34
3
146
Krupper
Ashley
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-40
147
Gutschow
Arvid
BB
JC Oranienburg
-40
3
148
Magomadov
Deni
BB
Prenzlauer SV
-34
149
Padel
Linus
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-40
5
150
Hofmann
Niclas
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-43
1
151
Oertel
Yannik
BB
PSV Cottbus
-43
152
Deliev
Adam
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
1
153
Rux
Hannah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
154
Staar
Mika
BB
PSV Cottbus
-43
155
Nguyen
Viet
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-50
7
156
Wulfert
Robert
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-60
157
Schütze
Leandro
BB
Sakura Spremberg
-55
3
158
Liebe
Luca
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
5
159
Baliev
Ramsan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
160
Radowsky
Carl
BB
UJKC Ujkc Potsdam
+66
1
161
Borchardt
Franz
BB
RSV Rsv Eintracht
+66
7
162
Lehnigk
Anni
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-36
1
163
Robe
Luise
BB
JC SamuraOranienburg
-40
5
164
Werner
Hedwig
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-40
7
165
Nettesheim
Charlotte
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-44
5
166
Thiele
Alicia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
3
167
Becker
Malina
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-52
7
168
Matsiridi
Sophia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1
169
Neumann
Malin
BB
TSV Empor Dahme
-63
3
170
Zimmermann
Josie
BB
KSC Strausberg
+63
3
171
Ahmadi
Murtaza
BB
JC Jc Eberswalde
-66
172
Becker
Oskar
BB
PSV Cottbus
-37
173
Bishoff
Findley
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-40
174
Bunse
Sophie
BB
JC Eberswalde
+63
175
Eist
Artur
BB
JC Oranienburg
-50
176
Khatiev
Mustafa
BB
JC Eberswalde
-34
5
177
Krämer
Kira
BB
JC Eberswalde
+63
178
Deliev
Ramsan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-37
2
179
Landgraf
Hendrik
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-55
180
Seifert
Lenny
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-37
5
181
Lay
Henriette
BB
RSV Eintracht
-40
182
Korthals
Joel
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-37
7
183
Claus
Viktor
BB
RSV Eintracht
-40
7
184
Murtazaliev
Mikail
BB
Bushido Bushido Wriezen
-66
185
Hummel
Lars
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
186
Paukisch
Marie
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
+63
187
Noack
Melvin
BB
S.Spremberg
-46
3
188
Reimann
Moritz
BB
JV königs Wusterhausen
-40
189
Rossa
Timur
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-60
190
Calov
Erik
BB
JV königs Wusterhausen
-46
7
191
Rux
Noah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-37
192
Mazur
Thanakon
BB
KSC A.Spremberg
-50
2
193
Kisko
Artiom
BB
JC Oranienburg
-50
3
194
Timm
Laura
BB
Prenzlauer JSV
-52
195
Elzhurkaev
Emin
BB
TSV BW Schwedt
-50
7
196
Friedrichs
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
197
Raimer
Kasimir
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-55
3
198
Reusch
Hannes
BB
Sakura Spremberg
-60
2
199
Enrico
Sellmann
BB
Hennigsdorfer JV
-60
7
200
Baysurkaev
Akram
BB
KSC Ksc Strausberg
-66
2
201
Schulze
Ludwig
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-66
3
202
Dobbeck
Collin
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-66
5
203
Saraliev
Rasul
BB
Bushido Bushido Wriezen
+66
2
204
Deutschländer
Lucas
BB
PSV Frankfurt Oder)
+66
3
205
Kurz
Arne
BB
RSV Rsv Eintracht
+66
7
206
Tarnowski
Lina
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-33
7
207
Schatz
Leyla
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-36
3
208
Koar
Lindsey
BB
PSV Frankfurt (Oder)
-36
5
209
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
210
Jank
Amelie
BB
Hennigsdorfer JV
-44
7
211
Franke
Leonie
BB
JC Großbeeren
-48
7
212
Becker
Jolina
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-52
7
213
Clark
Kimberly
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
214
Müller
Clara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
5
215
Fiedler
Lucie
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-57
7
216
Behr
Justin
BB
JV Königswusterhausen
-43
217
Böttcher
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-34
218
Eberhardt
Charlotte
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-57
219
Friedrich
Irma
BB
JV IPPON Finsterwalde
-57
220
Fuhsy
Larissa
BB
JV IPPON Finsterwalde
-36
221
Gutzeit
Elisa
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-52