Deutsch
English
Español
18.07.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2021
DEM '21 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Zeiger
Etienne
BA
Judo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen
-73
2001
3
2
Malsch
Maxim
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-73
2004
3
Lehniger
Joseph
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2004
2
4
Schöneburg
Fritz
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2001
5
Mantel
Nikita
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-73
2002
6
Sperlich
David
BY
DJK Ensdorf
-73
2002
5
7
Bräuninger
Henning
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2003
8
Kaun
Sebastian
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
2004
9
Markloff
Michel
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-73
2001
10
Trippel
David
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
2003
11
Witte
Julius-Lewin
HH
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
-73
2001
12
Reddig
Finn Luka
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
2004
13
Drexler
Philip
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
2003
1
14
Moritz
Tom
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
2001
5
15
Wieneke
Vincent
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
2001
7
16
Ivanov
Pavel
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2001
17
Keding
Jan
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-73
2004
18
Hohn
David
NW
Judo Club Hennef
-73
2001
3
19
Pantelic
Julijan
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-73
2002
20
Kirsanov
Oleg
RL
Judoclub Vulkaneifel
-73
2003
21
Adam
Erwin
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-73
2003
22
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
2002
7
23
Seidel
Richard
ST
1. Dessauer Judo-Club
-73
2004
24
Pahlke
Valentin
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-73
2004