|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Mangold | Selina | RL | VfL Lahnstein | +78 | 2004 | 2 |
2 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | PSV Schwerin | +78 | 2002 | 3 |
3 | Will | Franziska | NW | DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | +78 | 2004 | 5 |
4 | Wilczek | Ida-Luise | NW | 1 SC Lippetal | +78 | 2003 | 7 |
5 | Ackermann | Lea Marie | TH | Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | +78 | 2004 | |
6 | Eggert | Maren | NW | VfL Hüls | +78 | 2002 | |
7 | Küster | Amani | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | +78 | 2003 | 1 |
8 | Fischer | Lea | SN | SG Weixdorf | +78 | 2004 | 3 |
9 | Onofaro | Paola | NS | SC Wildeshausen | +78 | 2003 | 5 |
10 | Schmitz | Janine | HB | TV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | +78 | 2002 | 7 |
11 | Bzdak | Marie Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | +78 | 2002 | |
12 | Falkowski | Britt | SH | TSV Nordmark Satrup | +78 | 2002 | |
13 | Tabea Nika | Mecklenburg | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2006 | 2 |
14 | Jung | Leticia | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 2003 | 3 |
15 | Ghaffar | Asal | NW | JC Koriouchi | -48 | 2005 | 5 |
16 | Schneider | Anja | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -48 | 2003 | 7 |
17 | Paufler | Magdalena | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -48 | 2005 | |
18 | Averkorn | Lotte | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2004 | |
19 | Jungmann | Emily | TH | PSV Schmölln | -48 | 2005 | |
20 | Yedgarian | Liana | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2004 | |
21 | Habib | Helen | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -48 | 2005 | 1 |
22 | Zeller | Leonie | BY | TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V. | -48 | 2004 | 3 |
23 | Frobenius | Hannah | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -48 | 2004 | 5 |
24 | Herter | Carolina | WÜ | Judoschule Roman Baur | -48 | 2005 | 7 |
25 | Averkorn | Luise | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2004 | |
26 | Hiob | Maja | SH | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | -48 | 2003 | |
27 | Wolz | Christin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -48 | 2003 | |
28 | Stakhov | Nicole | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -52 | 2003 | 2 |
29 | Krause | Kathrin | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2005 | 3 |
30 | Gross | Alexandra | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 2004 | 5 |
31 | Gehring | Theresa | BY | Post SV Bamberg | -52 | 2004 | 7 |
32 | Bauer | Sandy Joanne | ST | Judo Club Halle | -52 | 2003 | |
33 | Bröder | Hannah | MV | PSV Schwerin | -52 | 2004 | |
34 | Daniel | Sina | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -52 | 2002 | |
35 | Greis | Larissa | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -52 | 2002 | |
36 | Hartmann | Lilian Madeleine | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -52 | 2004 | |
37 | Heeb | Elisa Marie | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 2003 | |
38 | Holstein | Julia | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 2002 | |
39 | Ürker | Elif Nur | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 2004 | |
40 | Wallisch-Prinz | Jana | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2005 | |
41 | Djeriou | Lena | HE | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) | -52 | 2004 | 1 |
42 | Odalis | Santiago-Santana | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen | -52 | 2006 | 3 |
43 | Wickert | Leonie | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -52 | 2005 | 5 |
44 | Hardenberg | Janine | HH | HT16 | -52 | 2005 | 7 |
45 | McNamara | Emily | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -52 | 2005 | |
46 | Nierath | Valeska | HE | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | -52 | 2004 | |
47 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -52 | 2002 | |
48 | Hesse | Michelle | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -52 | 2004 | |
49 | Holz | Mia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2004 | |
50 | Ziegler | Gretje Lisbeth | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2004 | |
51 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2002 | 2 |
52 | Meffert | Emilia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -57 | 2005 | 3 |
53 | Hiller | Lisa | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
54 | Thiere | Nina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2003 | 7 |
55 | Spieß | Jonna | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 2004 | |
56 | Oertel | Carlotta | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | -57 | 2005 | |
57 | Brand | Kyra | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 2002 | |
58 | Fabich | Neele | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 2003 | |
59 | Geretzki | Sarah | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2005 | |
60 | Hülsmeyer | Johanna Maria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2004 | |
61 | Wenk | Emma-Sophie | SN | SG Weixdorf | -57 | 2003 | |
62 | Riegert | Helene | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 2005 | 1 |
63 | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
64 | Wakup | Nehle Majken | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 2003 | 5 |
65 | Engelmann | Luise | TH | PSV Schmölln | -57 | 2003 | 7 |
66 | Teßmer | Svea | NS | SV Nienhagen | -57 | 2005 | |
67 | Mohaupt | Stina | NS | Lingener Judo-Verein 1958 | -57 | 2005 | |
68 | Scharnberg | Sophie | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -57 | 2005 | |
69 | Aumann | Felizitas | ST | SV Halle | -57 | 2005 | |
70 | Blöcher | Joya | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 | -57 | 2004 | |
71 | Brix | Marit | BY | Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 | -57 | 2003 | |
72 | Günther | Soraya | NW | SSF Bonn | -57 | 2002 | |
73 | Wendav | Cheyenne Lea | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 2004 | |
74 | Gränitz | Emily | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 2003 | 2 |
75 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2002 | 3 |
76 | Nitsche | Shenna | SN | VFL Riesa | -63 | 2004 | 5 |
77 | Berr | Sonja | BY | TSV Grafing | -63 | 2004 | 7 |
78 | Sedlmair | Hanna Veronika | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2003 | |
79 | Muhammed | Saraphina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 2005 | |
80 | Neubauer | Franziska | BY | TSV Abensberg | -63 | 2004 | |
81 | Ridderskamp | Halwiga | BE | Budo Club Senshu | -63 | 2004 | |
82 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | |
83 | Schlensog | Meike | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -63 | 2002 | |
84 | Caro | Olivia | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -63 | 2004 | |
85 | Ziegler | Jule | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2003 | |
86 | Zippel | Maya Jordan | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -63 | 2003 | |
87 | Bauer | Sara-Joy | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -63 | 2005 | 1 |
88 | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -63 | 2002 | 3 |
89 | Büssemeyer | Lilly Marie | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -63 | 2005 | 5 |
90 | Noack | Nele | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2004 | 7 |
91 | Sejdiu | Kosovare | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -63 | 2004 | |
92 | Rafalski | Chantal | NS | TV Oyten -Judo- | -63 | 2004 | |
93 | Schlej | Nicole | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2004 | |
94 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -63 | 2002 | |
95 | Haufe | Hannah | NS | MTV Elze | -63 | 2004 | |
96 | Iwanek | Jana Katharina | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -63 | 2004 | |
97 | Kelle | Alexa | SA | Judo-Club Don Bosco Uchtelfangen | -63 | 2003 | |
98 | Werling | Helen | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -63 | 2005 | |
99 | Zaytseva | Katrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -63 | 2002 | |
100 | Grauer | Tayla | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -70 | 2004 | 2 |
101 | Zinkevych | Anastasiia | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2002 | 3 |
102 | Koch | Jana | NW | Judoka Rauxel | -70 | 2004 | 5 |
103 | Gruber | Svenja | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -70 | 2003 | 7 |
104 | Stemplin | Ann-Sophie | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -70 | 2004 | |
105 | Mindrup | Lena | NS | PSV Georgsmarienhütte | -70 | 2005 | |
106 | Schätzlein | Stella | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 2004 | |
107 | Kohl | Stefanie | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -70 | 2003 | |
108 | Lochen | Jasmin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 2003 | |
109 | Baumbach | Anika | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -70 | 2005 | |
110 | Hillebrand | Carolin | NW | DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | -70 | 2003 | |
111 | Wesemann | Johanna | RL | SV Urmitz | -70 | 2005 | |
112 | Buddenkotte | Eva Ronja | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -70 | 2004 | 1 |
113 | Thiele | Jenna | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2004 | 3 |
114 | Brachmann | Nele Francesca | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2004 | 5 |
115 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | 7 |
116 | Staack | Amelie | HH | Harburger Turnerbund Judo-Abt. | -70 | 2004 | |
117 | Müller | Jessica | TH | PSV Schmölln | -70 | 2002 | |
118 | Öhler | Melissa Sophie | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -70 | 2005 | |
119 | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2002 | |
120 | Rosenmüller | Carolin | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -70 | 2003 | |
121 | Klotsche | Marie | SN | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg | -70 | 2004 | |
122 | Lemke | Alizee | BE | Hellersdorfer Athletik-Club Berlin | -70 | 2005 | |
123 | Dittmann | Jolie Mayleen | NS | SFV Europa | -70 | 2004 | |
124 | Ginder | Christina | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -70 | 2003 | |
125 | Wojta | Lilli Louise | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -78 | 2003 | 2 |
126 | Nunweiler | Mia | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2005 | 3 |
127 | Seidl | Elisabeth | BY | TSV Feldkirchen | -78 | 2003 | 5 |
128 | Fabich | Yasmin | SN | RANDORI Leipzig-West | -78 | 2005 | 7 |
129 | Reinecke | Lea | NW | JC Holzwickede | -78 | 2002 | |
130 | Böckheler | Viviana | WÜ | Ehinger- Sportclub | -78 | 2002 | |
131 | Niemeyer | Mathilda Sophie | NW | 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | -78 | 2005 | 1 |
132 | Erpelding | Judith | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -78 | 2003 | 3 |
133 | Maric | Lena | BY | TuS Traunreut | -78 | 2003 | 5 |
134 | Suhrkamp | Judith | NW | JC Bushido Köln | -78 | 2003 | 7 |
135 | Lorenz | Sarah | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | -78 | 2004 | |
136 | Collas | Melanie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -78 | 2003 | |
137 | Engers | Lilly | ST | SV Halle | -78 | 2003 | |
138 | Voigt | Milena | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -78 | 2003 | |