Categoría: -60 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liebl | Dominik | TSV Abensberg | -60 | |||
2. | Doll | Martin | Crocodiles Osnabrück | -60 | |||
3. | Trupka | Boris | Jukadio Heidelberg | -60 | |||
3. | Walther | Jan | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | -60 | |||
5. | Costa | Sascha | 1. FC Hellbroock | -60 | |||
5. | Liebl | Sebastian | TSV Abensberg | -60 | |||
7. | Bärtig | Mirko | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | |||
7. | Harnisch | Sascha | JC Leipzig | -60 |
Categoría: -66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulisch | Adrian | TSV Abensberg | -66 | |||
2. | Lenk | Daniel | JGS Hamburg | -66 | |||
3. | Falk | Dominik | TuRa Hamburg | -66 | |||
3. | Müller | Manuel | JC Rüsselsheim | -66 | |||
5. | Kolmbach | Eduart | Post SV Aalen | -66 | |||
5. | Göpfert | Mike | JC Leipzig | -66 | |||
7. | Herzig | Johannes | JC Leipzig | -66 | |||
7. | Hack | Martin | SC Berlin | -66 |
Categoría: -73 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korb | André | JC Leipzig | -73 | |||
2. | Müller | Nico | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | -73 | |||
3. | Schendel | Mario | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | |||
3. | Amoussou | Wolfgang | TSV Abensberg | -73 | |||
5. | Schulze | Roman | JC Leipzig | -73 | |||
5. | Möbius | Michael | SV Halle | -73 | |||
7. | Gess | Robert | JC Leipzig | -73 | |||
7. | Döring | Holger | Post SV Aalen | -73 |
Categoría: -81 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bischof | Ole | TSV Abensberg | -81 | |||
2. | Huck | Dennis | JC Ettlingen | -81 | |||
3. | Dumke | Robert | SC Berlin | -81 | |||
3. | Molt | Helge | SC Berlin | -81 | |||
5. | Hein | Nick | SC Berlin | -81 | |||
5. | Drechsler | Martin | 1. Godesberger JC | -81 | |||
7. | Hinze | Thomas | SC Berlin | -81 | |||
7. | Rutz | Clemenz | SS Kustusch Reutlingen | -81 |
Categoría: -90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Helbing | Sven | JC Leipzig | -90 | |||
2. | Ultsch | Christian | SC Berlin | -90 | |||
3. | Linkh | Jörn | JV Nürtingen | -90 | |||
3. | Bachmann | Björn | JC Leipzig | -90 | |||
5. | Knobloch | Valentin | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -90 | |||
5. | Brenndörfer | Martin | TSV Großhadern | -90 | |||
7. | Kaletta | Karsten | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | |||
7. | Pfeil | Tobias | BC Hemsbach | -90 |
Categoría: -100 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peters | Dimitri | TuS Rotenburg | -100 | |||
2. | Pille | Thomas | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | -100 | |||
3. | Reuper | Heiko | VfL Wolfsburg | -100 | |||
3. | Krüger | Steffen | Velberter JC | -100 | |||
5. | Alt | Christian | Judo-Sport-Team Herten | -100 | |||
5. | Schmunk | Matthias | TuS Hermannsburg | -100 | |||
7. | Lauterbach | Jeremias | TuRa Hamburg | -100 | |||
7. | Viehweg | Manuel | JC Leipzig | -100 |
Categoría: +100 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | Organización | kg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubert | Henry | JC Leipzig | +100 | |||
2. | Tölzer | Andreas | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | +100 | |||
3. | Radu | Ivan | TSV Abensberg | +100 | |||
3. | Bähr | Sebastian | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | +100 | |||
5. | Lang | Guido | TG Bad Homburg | +100 | |||
5. | Kanning | Nico | SC Berlin | +100 | |||
7. | Finzelberg | Fred | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | +100 | |||
7. | Freese | Thomas | TH-E Hamburg | +100 |