English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2004
IDEM '04 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EGY – Egypt
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
KOIVUMÄKI
Nina
FIN
-57
85
2
BACZKÓ
Bernadett
HUN
-57
86
3
MOZDZEN
Aneta
CAN
-57
4
ARENDT
Charlie
LUX
-57
86
5
GASIULYTE
Rasa
LTU
-57
85
6
WOZNIAK
Monika
POL
-57
85
3
7
FEENAN
Kristene
GBR
-57
85
8
LOKO
Sarah
FRA
-57
86
1
9
VASILEVA
Snezhina
BUL
-57
86
10
MÜLLER
Lea
SUI
-57
85
11
MÖLLER
Luna
DEN
-57
86
12
MELANCON
Jolianne
CAN
-57
13
PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
-57
87
14
ONGENA
Katrien
BEL
-57
5
15
BILLOR
Serap
TUR
-57
85
16
VAN SPANKEREN
Jasmy
NED
-57
88
17
CAPRIORU
Corina
ROM
-57
86
18
HARI
Samantha
SUI
-57
86
19
SCHWEIGHART
Angelika
AUT
-57
85
20
RECHBERGER
Bianca
AUT
-57
86
21
SCHMITT
Frédérique
FRA
-57
85
5
22
DELANEY
Katy
GBR
-57
86
23
BAEYENS
Julie
BEL
-57
2
24
WALDOCH
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-57
87
25
SCHUBERT
Antje
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
87
26
KÄTZLER
Anne
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
87
27
PUFAHL
Franziska
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
3
28
STEINMETZ
Stefanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
29
MÜLLER
Stefanie
GER
BE
Marzahner BV
-57
86
30
BRAUN
Rebekka
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
86
31
HARMS
Christin
GER
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-57
85
32
HAFNER
Nicole
GER
NW
SG Osterfeld
-57
87
33
KARLSSON
Edda
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
34
DISCHER
Miriam
GER
NW
JJC Lammershof
-57
85
35
MAYER
Katrin
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-57
85
36
SCHNEEHARDT
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
7
37
GUDER
Stefanie
GER
ST
USC Magdeburg
-57
85
38
DWORACZYK
Vera
GER
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
85
39
LEINWEBER
Nadine
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
7