Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Open women and men – 2005
DEM '05 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
Downloads
Photo gallery
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
88
2
Schrank
Jacqueline
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
3
Schlüter
Katja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-78
4
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-78
85
5
Linder
Anita
Wü
TV Niederstetten
-78
74
6
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
7
7
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
8
Teichmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
1
9
Kutsche
Kerstin
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-78
84
10
Spindler
Sissy
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
11
Schnoor
Mareike
SH
TJK Ratzeburg
-78
86
12
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
7
13
Colic
Bojana
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-78
84
14
Vostry
Josefine
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
85
5
15
Blume
Stefanie
ST
Motor Halle
-78
82
16
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
17
Schrader
Nina
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
18
Henkel
Ann-Kristin
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-78
84
19
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
5
20
Dietrich
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
-78
87
21
Merk
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-78
84
22
Heinz
Maike
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-78
85
23
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
24
Ridder
Esther
BY
TSV Abensberg
-78
3
25
Günzler
Rebekka
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
26
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-78
85
3
27
Ackermann
Jessica
NW
Kantai Bochum
-78
82
28
Greve
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
85
3
29
Reimann
Annika
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
82
30
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
81
31
Grenzdörfer
Jana
HE
1. JC Samurai Offenbach
-70
2
32
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-70
85
33
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
7
34
Lenkeit
Melany
BE
SC Berlin
-70
81
35
Uhlig
Marianne
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-70
87
36
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
ETSV Weiche
-70
87
37
Gehrung
Dorothea
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-70
65
38
Wollert
Heide
ST
SV Halle
-70
82
1
39
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
83
40
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
7
41
Linde
Anja
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-70
87
42
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
87
43
Sluka
Susanna
Wü
TV Uhingen
-70
84
44
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
45
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-70
5
46
Müller
Saskia
NW
SSF Bonn
-70
81
47
Zeipert
Monique
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
82
48
Kinz
Sonja
BA
KSV Rastatt
-70
79
49
Jaab
Sandra
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
78
50
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VFL Stade
-70
83
51
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-70
88
5
52
Dickhaut
Svenja
NW
PSV Bielefeld
-70
53
Rollmann
Maria
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
54
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
55
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
85
3
56
Lemke
Nicole
NW
JC Koriouchi Gelsenkirchen
-70
85
57
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
84
5
58
Petzsch
Antje
BB
PSV Brandenburg
-63
83
59
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
60
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
61
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
62
Marzok
Christina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
83
3
63
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
GW Kassel
-63
64
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
88
65
Weber
Inga-Maria
SH
TSV Tarp
-63
79
3
66
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SC Arminia Kapellen-Hamp
-63
86
67
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
68
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
69
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
2
70
Otte
Katja
BB
Babelsberg
-63
71
Marzok
Katharina
BE
SC Berlin
-63
80
7
72
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
73
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
74
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
75
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
76
Geerdts
Bianca
SH
FT Neumünster
-63
77
1
77
Schuster
Simone
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
81
78
Wadoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
7
79
Krisch
Isabell
BY
TSV Kronwinkl
-63
80
Eller
Lena-Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
85
81
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
82
Röder
Desireé
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-63
86
83
Geiger
Katrin
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
80
84
König
Isabella
BA
JC Ettlingen
-63
84
5
85
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
87
86
Dörner
Anne
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
80
87
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
88
Lettner
Heidi
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-57
89
Vogt
Franziska
SN
ATSV Freiberg
-57
85
90
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
5
91
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
77
92
Leins
Melanie
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
78
93
Ehm
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
94
Steiner
Romy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-57
78
95
Karlsson
Edda
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
5
96
Sehr
Ina
HE
Judokwai
-57
97
Roper-Yearwood
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
82
3
98
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
99
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
100
Discher
Janine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
84
3
101
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
87
102
v. Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
84
103
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
104
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-57
88
105
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
106
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
88
107
Riemer
Janine
BE
BC Randori
-57
77
7
108
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-57
87
109
Kubatzki
Karoline
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-57
77
1
110
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
111
Müller
Stefanie
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
87
112
Rohde
Svenja
HH
TuRA Harksheide
-57
85
113
Dorendorf
Inga
HH
HT 16
-57
80
7
114
Leinweber
Nadine
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
115
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
87
2
116
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
7
117
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
88
118
Beier
Mona Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
88
119
Drotler
Esther
Wü
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
120
Durtschi
Esther
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1
121
Eckert
Alica
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
87
122
Rudat
Anne
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
88
123
Höck
Bianca
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
79
7
124
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
ETV
-52
87
125
Eckert
Nadine
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-52
85
126
Stuwe
Anja
BB
Budo Fürstenwalde
-52
84
127
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
5
128
Istrefaj
Mirlinda
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-52
129
Mayer
Katrin
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-52
85
130
Haider
Veronika
BY
SV Hirten
-52
131
Herschel
Susann
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-52
87
132
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-52
78
133
Muller
Marie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
5
134
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
85
135
Gasser
Bettina
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-52
136
Walldorf
Anika
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
137
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
3
138
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
139
Jakob
Mandy
BE
SC Berlin
-52
140
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90
-52
86
3
141
Schäfer
Heike
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-52
84
142
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
143
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
144
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
145
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
146
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
2
147
Grossmann
Josefin
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
88
148
Panitz
Stephanie
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
7
149
Baschin
Michaela
Wü
TSG Backnang
-48
84
1
150
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Rellinger TV
-48
87
151
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
7
152
Röder
Franziska
SN
VFL Riesa
-48
88
153
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
5
154
Schlicker
Annika
NW
1.Essener JC
-48
81
155
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
156
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
157
Thym
Petra
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
158
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
159
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
88
5
160
Esche-Dönges
Marion
NW
Tus Iserlohn
-48
161
Halfar
Silvia
HE
GW Kassel
-48
162
Pfister
Janine
NS
SFV Europa
-48
85
163
Harsch
Stephanie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
164
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
165
Baway
Karolina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
-48
84
166
Kriesten
Julia
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
81
3
167
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
168
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
169
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
84
170
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
76
5
171
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
172
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
173
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
174
Weber
Michaela
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
+78
84
175
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
176
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970
+78
88
5
177
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
87
178
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
179
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
3
180
Vortmann
Frauke
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+78
181
Gehlich
Melanie
NW
DJK VFL Willich
+78
76
182
Papenhausen
Marit
HE
JC Wiesbaden
+78
183
Birndorfer
Verena
BY
TSV Abensberg
+78
3
184
Harms
Frauke
NW
1. Essener JC
+78
82
185
Köppen
Sandra
BB
PSV Brandenburg
+78
75
2
186
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
67
7
187
Berg
Cornelia
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
+78
74
188
Weiß
Carmen
Wü
TS Göppingen
+78
73
189
Beinroth
Kathrin
NS
Judo Team Hannover
+78
82
1
190
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
7
191
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
192
Kulwicke
Konstanze
HB
Tura Bremen
+78
83