English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2005
IDEM '05 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Downloads
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
VAN EMDEN
Anicka
NED
-63
86
2
2
KARADAG
Selda
TUR
-63
87
3
ETIENNE
Valeriane
FRA
-63
88
4
RAZINGER
Tina
SLO
-63
5
JAMES
Naomi
GBR
-63
86
6
BINDER
Irina
RUS
-63
88
7
ZABLUDINA
Irina
RUS
-63
87
3
8
SZIGETVÖLGYI
Brigitta
HUN
-63
88
9
LIESHKOVA
Anastasia
BLR
-63
87
10
GABRIEL
Desiree
SUI
-63
88
11
BÖSZ
Anett
HUN
-63
86
12
REBERNJAK
Rujana
CRO
-63
87
13
JURMANOVIC
Jasna
CRO
-63
86
14
CALISKAN
Hülya
SUI
-63
86
15
STAM
Esther
NED
-63
87
3
16
MORENO
Melanie
FRA
-63
87
17
AERTS
Lauren
BEL
-63
87
1
18
RAKOWITZ
Daniela
AUT
-63
19
RENNIE
Kate
GBR
-63
86
20
DINASTRA
Sharon
ITA
-63
21
OTA
Kotono
JPN
-63
87
22
KAUTZ
Nicole
GER
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
23
BECKMANN
Luisa
GER
NW
Beueler Judo-Club e.V.
-63
89
24
WEIST
Stefanie
GER
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
25
HOLLER
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
88
26
GERBER
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
5
27
KILPER
Anica
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
88
28
WALDOCH
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
5
29
HILGER
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK
-63
88
30
DISCHER
Viola
GER
NW
Lammerdorf
-63
89
31
MARZOK
Iljana
GER
BE
SCB
-63
86
7
32
STEINMETZ
Stephanie
GER
BE
SFK
-63
88
33
HOFFMANN
Vera
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-63
86
34
AHRENS
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Pdm
-63
87
7