English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Campean
Dragos
ROM
-60
1
2
Inreiter
Harry
AUT
National Team
-60
3
Krolikowski
Szymon
POL
-60
4
Karaman
Enes
TUR
-60
5
Courtens
Gauthier
BEL
VJF
National Team
-60
6
Lewinski
Grzegorz
POL
-60
7
Schetters
Krijn
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-60
1990
3
8
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
5
9
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
Pankow
-60
1990
7
10
Sundstedt
Marcus
SWE
National Team
-60
1990
11
Spitzer
Kevin
AUT
National Team
-60
1990
12
Ahrens
Jörn
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1990
13
Seide
Patrick
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-60
1990
14
Haas
Wolfgang
GER
BY
TSV Weilheim
-60
1990
15
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-60
1990
16
Kanabaja
Martin
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
1990
17
Gauchel
Robin
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-60
1990
18
Kiebach
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
19
Borst
Lucas
NED
Judoteam Bijsterbosch
-60
1990
20
De Goede
Dennis
NED
Mahorokan
-60
1990
21
van Maare
Michael
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1990
22
Meens
Lars
NED
S.S. v.d. Pol Helmond
-60
1990
23
Siegrist
Emilien
SUI
National Team
-60
1990
24
Zimmermann
Stefan
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1990
25
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
-60
1990
2
26
Jones
Jonathan
SWE
National Team
-60
1990
3
27
Schilonka
Michael
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-60
1990
5
28
Dimitrov
Miroslav
BUL
-60
1990
7
29
Dietmann
Benjamin
AUT
National Team
-60
1990
30
Ölkers
Kai-Uwe
GER
BE
SCB-T
-60
1990
31
Engelbrecht
Martin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-60
1990
32
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-60
1990
33
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-60
1990
34
Riehwald
Kevin
GER
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-60
1990
35
Gosens
Dominik
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
1990
36
Meinel
Julius
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
1990
37
van der Horst
Kevin
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1990
38
Erdmann
Alexander
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1990
39
Homuta
Lukas
CZE
National Team
-60
1990
40
Turner
Max
GER
BE
WFC
-60
1991
41
Kopp
Carsten
GER
BW
-60
1991
42
Hädrich
Philipp
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-60
1991
43
van Heukelom
Toine
NED
Sportschool Essink-Judo
-60
1991
44
Jergler
Martin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1991
45
Kramer
Jeffrey
GER
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-60
1991
46
Sisimbajevas
Edgaras
LTU
National Team
-60
1991
47
Froschauer
Alexander
AUT
National Team
-60
1991
48
Fleischer
Sebastian
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1991
49
Kok
Rens
NED
S.I. Hoogland
-60
1991
50
van't End
Noel
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1991
51
Ittig
Vincent
SUI
National Team
-60
1991
52
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1991
53
Postnovas
Marius
LTU
National Team
-60
1991
54
Charalambous
Sotiris
CYP
Larnaca
-60
1991
55
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-60
1992
56
Lackenbauer
Marcel
GER
BW
-60
1992
57
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
ST
PSV Merseburg
-60
1992
58
De Jong
Roel
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
1992
59
Pouleijn
Mathijs
NED
de Korte S.I.
-60
1992