English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Billiau
Selien
BEL
VJF
National Team
-40
5
2
Natoli
Katrien
BEL
VJF
National Team
-52
5
3
Bauwens
Glynis
BEL
VJF
National Team
-57
4
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
VJF
National Team
-63
5
Billiet
Sandrine
BEL
VJF
JC Eeklo
-57
1990
7
6
Vereecke
Elise
BEL
VJF
National Team
+78
7
7
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
VJF
National Team
-52
8
Peeters
Zoe
BEL
VJF
National Team
-63
9
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-44
1990
10
Poltrock
Cindy
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-48
1992
11
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
12
Tandler
Lee
GER
TH
TuS Jena
+78
1990
13
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
+78
1990
3
14
Kammsties
Nancy
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1990
15
Nedwidek
Sophie
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1992
16
Radzium
Julia
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1991
17
Ehrenberg
Elise
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
18
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
19
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-44
1992
20
Schreiter
Susann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1991
21
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
22
Steglich
Isabell
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-63
1990
23
Killge
Susan
GER
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-70
1992
24
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-40
1991
5
25
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
26
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
2
27
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
3
28
Hempel
Julia
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1990
29
Rauhut
Marie Michele
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1990
30
Petzold
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
31
Scuda
Stephanie
GER
SN
ASV Oelsnitz
-70
1990
32
Sümenich
Selina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-48
1991
33
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
34
Büttner
Agnes
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1992
35
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
SH
Randori Team Molfsee
-63
1992
36
Nagel
Marie Christin
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1990
7
37
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quierschied
-57
1990
38
Klein
Aline
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
39
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-44
1991
40
Habel
Tora
GER
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-63
1990
41
Tkany
Luisa
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-63
1991
42
Srech
Inka
GER
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
43
Kaiser
Wiebke
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1990
44
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
1991
7
45
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
46
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK-VfL Willich
-48
1991
47
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66
-52
1991
48
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-44
1991
49
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
1990
50
Karrasch
Hannah
GER
NW
VfL Kamen
-48
1991
7
51
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66
-52
1990
5
52
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1991
5
53
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
7
54
Jürgens
Saskia
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-78
1990
5
55
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
56
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer
-52
1990
57
Görnhardt
Anna
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1990
58
Reißberg
Kathrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
59
Klinge
Antonia
GER
NS
JC Northeim
-40
1991
60
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-48
1992
61
Richter
Anne
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-48
1990
62
Lachetta
Lisa
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1991
63
Prill
Katrin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-44
1991
5
64
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-48
1991
65
Ackermann
Julia
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-48
1990
66
von Ahnen
Inga
GER
NS
VFL Stade
-57
1991
67
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1991
68
Büssow
Kristin
GER
MV
JC Stralsund
+78
1990
5
69
Van Snick
Charline
BEL
LFJ
National Team
-48
3
70
Hainaut
Ameline
BEL
LFJ
National Team
-63
71
Maertens
Frederique
BEL
LFJ
National Team
-70
72
Wansard
Jessica
BEL
LFJ
National Team
-63
73
Hübner
Rosa
GER
HH
HT16
-52
1991
74
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TUS Berne
-44
1992
75
Ickelsheimer
Tanja
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-52
1990
76
Prangenberg
Catherina
GER
HE
-57
1991
77
Helger
Laura
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-40
1992
78
Arendt
Michelle
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-48
1992
79
Pfisterer
Anna
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
80
Schreiber
Carina
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1992
81
Brehmer
Maria
GER
HE
+78
1990
7
82
Cebrian
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
2
83
Vogl
Nina
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1990
3
84
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-48
1992
85
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
-63
1991
86
Wetzig
Salema
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-57
1991
87
Lau
Janina
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-63
1992
88
Sondergeld
Virginia
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1992
89
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-44
1992
90
Klinger
Stefanie
GER
BY
Nippon Passau
-48
1990
91
Heigl
Anna
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
92
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1990
3
93
Zeitler
Elisabeth
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
94
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1991
95
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1990
96
Habenschaden
Nina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1992
97
Dotzler
Marlies
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-63
1990
3
98
Fernandez
Paloma
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
+78
1991
99
Schiller
Annelie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
5
100
Pfeifer
Sabrina
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-52
1990
101
Schönsteiner
Kim-Malina
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenburg
-44
1992
102
Nietzer
Julia
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1990
103
Winzer
Ramona
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
104
Querfurth
Sydney
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
105
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
3
106
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-44
1992
107
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
108
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
109
Guttzeit
Jessica
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
110
Mayer
Selina
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
111
Frank
Rebecca
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
112
Bock
Christina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1991
113
Sommer
Lena
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1991
114
Hold
Carolin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-70
1991
115
Sußner
Leila
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1990
116
Nietzer
Katharina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1992
117
Günther
Sabrina
GER
BY
TS Kronach
-48
1990
118
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-70
1991
5
119
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1991
7
120
Riedl
Anna
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
121
Friedriszik
Anne
GER
BW
-48
1991
122
Bihlmaier
Leni
GER
BW
-48
1991
123
Kusterer
Sabine
GER
BW
-52
1991
124
Kaltenbach
Christina
GER
BW
-57
1991
125
Wolf
Melanie
GER
BW
-63
1991
126
Burock
Meike
GER
BW
+78
1991
127
Mack
Laura
GER
BW
-57
1990
5
128
Menz
Katharina
GER
BW
-40
1990
129
Dettling
Angela
GER
BW
-40
1991
130
Reitter
Sandra
GER
BW
-44
1992
131
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BW
-44
1990
132
Thumm
Verena
GER
BW
-44
1991
133
Tetik
Mihrisa
GER
BW
-40
1991
3
134
Lackenbauer
Nicole
GER
BW
-48
1990
135
Seiband
Natascha
GER
BW
-52
1990
136
Ankele
Steffi
GER
BW
-52
1990
137
Bock
Mona
GER
BW
-57
1991
138
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
BW
-57
1991
139
Harnoß
Jessica
GER
BW
-63
1991
140
Bauer
Vanessa
GER
BW
+78
1990
141
Majer
Friederike
GER
BW
-70
1990
7
142
Brenner
Daniela
GER
BW
-40
1991
143
von Zworowsky
Vera
GER
BW
-44
1991
144
Mosch
Regina
GER
BW
-44
1992
145
Sommer
Carina
GER
BW
-44
1992
146
Kristen
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1991
147
Pein
Theresa
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1992
5
148
Heseding
Wiebke
GER
BE
EBJC
-57
1991
149
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
150
Heindorff
Jasmin
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1991
151
Dinh
Linh
GER
BE
WFC
-57
1992
152
Gesch
Charlene
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1991
153
Perner
Christina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-70
1991
154
Adjakoh
Solange
GER
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-78
1992
155
Bärwalde
Judy
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1990
156
Siegmann
Maureen
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-44
1991
7
157
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
3
158
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
2
159
Lisewski
Anne-Kathrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
1990
5
160
Berger
Tia
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
1991
3
161
Marx
Antonia
GER
BE
Sportfreunde Kladow
-52
1990
162
Ridderskamp
Hedda
GER
BE
Senshu
-40
1992
163
Schmidt
Franziska
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
1990
164
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1991
165
Valenta
Kristin
GER
BE
HJT
-63
1990
166
Klein
Anna-Lena
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-52
1990
167
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
1990
168
Lehmann
Anne
GER
BE
WFC
-70
1992
169
Molzahn
Minou
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-48
1990
170
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
1
171
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1992
172
Gosda
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
173
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1991
174
Hildebrand
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1990
175
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1991
176
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
177
Wegner
Susann
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1991
178
Seifert
Nina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1991
179
Swintek
Gina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
1991
180
Kuznetsova
Alesya
RUS
National Team
-40
1
181
Lantinga
Dominique
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-48
1991
182
Aytekin
Gamze
TUR
-40
3
183
Beukenkamp
Ramona
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1991
184
Peereboom
Kelly
NED
S.I. Tom van der Kolk
-63
1990
185
Krenn
Eva
AUT
National Team
-40
1992
7
186
Vink
Anouk
NED
S.S. v.d. Pol Helmond
-63
1990
187
Cibir
Derya
TUR
-44
1
188
Werner
Katarzyna
POL
National Team
-40
189
Matei
Ioana
ROM
-44
3
190
Przybysz
Weronika
POL
National Team
-48
191
Konevtsova
Anastasia
RUS
National Team
-44
5
192
Furmanek
Katarzyna
POL
National Team
-63
193
Ruzga
Marta
POL
National Team
-78
194
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
Sportschool Essink-Judo
-48
1992
1
195
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
National Team
-48
1992
5
196
Schönstein
Lisa
AUT
National Team
-48
1990
7
197
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Top Judo Noord
-52
1990
1
198
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
S.I. Tom van der Kolk
-52
1991
3
199
Mayr
Anja
AUT
National Team
-52
1991
7
200
Schneider
Marika
SUI
National Team
-57
1990
7
201
Bauer
Sabrina
AUT
National Team
-63
1990
1
202
Davydova
Daria
RUS
National Team
-63
7
203
Gonggrijp
Sylvia
NED
S.I. Tom van der Kolk
-70
1991
1
204
Pochkina
Olga
RUS
National Team
-70
3
205
Ten Bülte
Larissa
NED
JV Vos
-70
1991
5
206
Krivova
Irina
RUS
National Team
-70
7
207
Ban
Barbara
SLO
National Team
-78
1
208
Matheeuwissen
Macha
NED
MaJaHeiCha Ryu
-78
1991
3
209
Lotorosanu
Alina
ROM
+78
1
210
Homka
Magdalena
POL
AZS Warszawa
-63
1990
211
Mühlegger
Sarah
AUT
National Team
+78
1992
5
212
Karbowiak
Stefania
POL
AZS Warszawa
-57
1992
213
Taranenko
Kristina
RUS
National Team
-48
214
Taferner
Katharina
AUT
National Team
-40
1992
215
Valkova
Ekaterina
RUS
National Team
-52
216
Struber
Sarah
AUT
National Team
-52
1990
217
Opryshko
Ekaterina
RUS
National Team
-57
218
Schmid
Sabrina
AUT
National Team
-57
1991
219
Sazonova
Marina
RUS
National Team
-63
220
Priller
Cornelia
AUT
National Team
-70
1990
221
Simenc
Neza
SLO
National Team
-52
222
Velensek
Ana
SLO
National Team
-57
1991
223
Barbaric
Tamara
SLO
National Team
-57
224
Cardone
Stephanie
SUI
National Team
-52
1990
225
Szabo
Jessica
CAN
National Team
-44
226
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
National Team
-63
1990
227
Simmelhag
Sabine
DEN
National Team
-52
1990
228
Grigorova
Elena
BUL
-44
1991
229
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-52
1991
230
Stroe
Stefania
ROM
-52
231
Corujan
Cosmina
ROM
-63
232
Kesova
Nikola
CZE
National Team
-48
1991
233
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
National Team
-57
1991
234
Pesatova
Tereza
CZE
National Team
-70
1990
235
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
National Team
-44
1991
236
Turhan
Tugba
TUR
-52
237
Uzunoglu
Seher
TUR
-63
238
Miljkovic
Milana
SCG
-63
239
Zoontjes
Michelle
NED
Judo Groningen
-70
1990
240
Perquin
Kiki
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-57
1990
241
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
de Korte S.I.
-44
1992
242
Donkers
Evelien
NED
J.C. Hercules
-57
1991
243
Derksen
Anne
NED
S.I. Hoogland
-57
1991
244
Brinkman
Inge
NED
S.I. Kleinhuis
-57
1990
245
van Loo
Shirley
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-44
1991
246
Rigo
Charlotte
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-48
1992
247
Mikhaylova
Natalia
RUS
National Team
-40
2
248
Honingh
Anita
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1990
249
Brussé
Gabriella
NED
S.I. Schiedam
-44
1991
250
de Groot
Berly
NED
S.S. v.d. Pol Helmond
-52
1990
251
Westra
Vanity
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-40
1992
7
252
de Brouwer
Lenny
NED
S.S. v.d. Pol Helmond
+78
1990
253
Roszkiewicz
Julia
POL
National Team
-48
254
Mohammed-Zeghir
Fatime
POL
National Team
-57
255
Jaworska
Joanna
POL
National Team
+78
256
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
Bushi Arnhem
-48
1990
2
257
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
National Team
-52
1990
2
258
Viciu
Alexandra
ROM
-52
7
259
Grol
Carla
NED
Judo Groningen
-57
1990
2
260
Trstenjak
Tina
SLO
National Team
-57
1990
3
261
Franssen
Juul
NED
S.S. v.d. Pol Helmond
-63
1990
3
262
Demkes
Martine
NED
S.I. Kleinhuis
-70
1990
2
263
Penders
Janine
NED
J.C. Hercules
-78
1991
3
264
Kapaeva
Regina
RUS
National Team
+78
2
265
Stasiecka
Katarzyna
POL
UKJ AON Warszawa
-57
1990
266
Grochowska
Ewa
POL
AZS Warszawa
-57
1990
267
Bibartseva
Mariya
RUS
National Team
-52
268
Fedulova
Alena
RUS
National Team
-48
269
Gumpinger
Evelyn
AUT
National Team
-48
1990
270
Tanatarova
Svetlana
RUS
National Team
-52
271
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
National Team
-57
1990
272
Nikitina
Alena
RUS
National Team
-57
273
Kremer
Nicole
AUT
National Team
-63
1990
274
Sinerova
Inga
RUS
National Team
+78
275
Entstrasser
Bernadette
AUT
National Team
-70
1991
276
Pogacnik
Anka
SLO
National Team
-70
277
Milosevic
Nina
SLO
National Team
-63
278
Kerec
Karin
SLO
National Team
-52
279
Briaux
Alexandrine
SUI
National Team
-63
1990
280
Coulombe
Jessica
CAN
National Team
-44
281
Martel
Nathalie
CAN
National Team
-48
282
Sauerbrey Kepler
Sasha
DEN
National Team
-57
1990
283
Davies
Georgina
GBR
Willesden JC
-63
1991
284
Petkova
Ivayla
BUL
-48
1991
285
Zheinova
Nadya
BUL
+78
1991
286
Sultan
Andreea
ROM
-57
287
van der Velds
Sandra
NED
JV Vos
-63
1990
288
Kopecna
Klara
CZE
National Team
-52
1990
289
Malcharkova
Katerina
CZE
National Team
-63
1990
290
Bedeti
Vlora
SLO
National Team
-52
1991
291
Arca
Ayse Saadet
TUR
-48
292
Dibekoglu
Cansu
TUR
-57
293
Durhanoglu
Emel
TUR
-70
294
Macias
Caroline
SWE
-57
1991
295
Polling
Kim
NED
Judo Groningen
-70
1991
296
Goudriaan
Joy
NED
de Korte S.I.
-57
1991
297
Gelissen
Beau
NED
Sportschool Essink-Judo
-48
1990
298
Savelkoul
Melanie
NED
J.C. Hercules
-57
1992
299
von Gerhardt
Amber
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1991
300
van Loo
Daisy
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-40
1991