* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Kucznierz, Frauke | NW/ Bushido Köln | Friedl, Juliane | |||||||||||
Friedl, Juliane | WÜ/ TSG Backnang | 0:10 | 1:42 | Friedl, Juliane | ||||||||||
Zweigardt, Diana | HE/ FTV Frankfurt | Zweigardt, Diana | 10:0 | 0:27 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Ritt, Anne | |||||||||||||
Ritt, Anne | SN/ JC Leipzig | Ritt, Anne | 0:3 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Schoknecht, Kerstin | BB/ JC 90 | 10:0 | 0:45 | Ritt, Anne | ||||||||||
Sebald, Alexandra | BY/ TSV Grafing | Sebald, Alexandra | 10:0 | 1:48 | ||||||||||
Oelerking, Svenja | SH/ TSV Glinde | 10:0 | 3:20 | Steinmetz, Stephanie | ||||||||||
B | Steinmetz, Stephanie | BE/ SF Kladow Berlin | Steinmetz, Stephanie | 0:10 | 0:36 | |||||||||
f:0 | Steinmetz, Stephanie | |||||||||||||
Nesteriuk, Jindra | SH/ TSV Glinde | Nesteriuk, Jindra | 10:0 | 1:11 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Steinmetz, Stephanie | |||||||||||||
Schiller, Annelie | BY/ TSV Großhadern | Schiller, Annelie | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Hartmann, Peggy | SN/ JC Leipzig | 7:0 | 4:00 | Gerber, Melanie | ||||||||||
Gerber, Melanie | SN/ JCL | Gerber, Melanie | 0:10 | 2:49 | ||||||||||
Malcherek, Julia | NW/ PSV Duisburg | 10:0 | 0:29 | 1. | Discher, Viola | |||||||||
C | Baumann, Martina | BY/ 1. SC Gröbenzell | Discher, Viola | 0:10 | 1:38 | |||||||||
Discher, Viola | NW/ ASG Elsdorf | 0:5 | 4:00 | Discher, Viola | ||||||||||
Schmerse, Kati | TH/ Mattenteufel Erfurt | Schmerse, Kati | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Discher, Viola | |||||||||||||
Lisewski, Anne Katrin | BE/ SV - Georg Knorr | Lisewski, Anne Katrin | 10:d | 2:10 | ||||||||||
Völckers, Sarah | HH/ HT 16 Hamburg | 10:0 | 2:12 | Roßdeutscher, Katja | ||||||||||
Roßdeutscher, Katja | SN/ JCL | Roßdeutscher, Katja | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Discher, Viola | |||||||||||||
D | Klein, Aline | SA/ BC Dillingen | Vargas-Koch, Laura | 7:0 | 6:53 | |||||||||
Vargas-Koch, Laura | BE/ EBJC Berlin | 0:10 | 2:15 | Limberg, Sina | ||||||||||
Limberg, Sina | NW/ DJK Adler Bottrop | Limberg, Sina | 0:10 | 1:42 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Loselein, Julia | |||||||||||||
Prill, Elisabeth | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Prill, Elisabeth | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Hehr, Tanja | WÜ/ TSG Backnang | 7:0 | Loselein, Julia | |||||||||||
Loselein, Julia | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Loselein, Julia | 0:10 | |||||||||||
Holonics, Theresa | SN/ JC Leipzig | 5:0 | 4:00 |
* | Schoknecht, Kerstin | ||||||||||
A | Schoknecht, Kerstin | ||||||||||
** | Sebald, Alexandra | 10:0 | Friedl, Juliane | ||||||||
A*** | Friedl, Juliane | 0:10 | 3:05 | ||||||||
* | Gerber, Melanie | ||||||||||
B | Nesteriuk, Jindra | 0:10 | 1:14 | ||||||||
** | Nesteriuk, Jindra | 0:f | Gerber, Melanie | Gerber, Melanie | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Gerber, Melanie | 0:10 | 0:35 | 10:0 | 1:00 | ||||||
* | Baumann, Martina | C/D **** | Loselein, Julia | ||||||||
C | Baumann, Martina | ||||||||||
** | Schmerse, Kati | 3:0 | 5:40 | Baumann, Martina | |||||||
C*** | X | f:0 | |||||||||
* | Holonics, Theresa | Baumann, Martina | |||||||||
D | Holonics, Theresa | 10:0 | 2:13 | ||||||||
** | Prill, Elisabeth | 3:0 | 4:00 | Holonics, Theresa | Ritt, Anne | 3. | |||||
D*** | Limberg, Sina | 7:0 | 4:00 | 0:10 | 2:51 | ||||||
A/B **** | Ritt, Anne |