English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
SU Witten Annen
-81
1988
7
2
Takeda
Shigeyuki
JPN
-81
1988
5
3
Beck
Thomas
GER
Wü
TSG Backnang
-81
1988
1
4
Marker
Rick
DEN
-81
1988
5
Karsch
Johannes
GER
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
1988
6
Hannerz
Damien
DEN
-81
1988
7
Fercher
Albert
AUT
-81
1988
8
Bartel
Adam
CZE
-81
1988
9
Agustina
Marcel
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-81
1988
10
Iskhakov
Ilyas
RUS
-81
1988
5
11
Sedej
Aljaz
SLO
-81
1988
3
12
Natho
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1988
13
Liukaittis
Karolis
LTU
-81
1988
14
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-81
1988
15
Habasque
Morgan
FRA
-81
1988
16
Aminot
Maxime
FRA
-81
1988
17
Chykurda
Maxim
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1989
3
18
Savelev
Dmitry
RUS
-81
1989
19
Lesko
Luka
CRO
-81
1989
20
Bchara
Seizar
GER
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
1989
21
Hollo
Zsolt
HUN
-81
1989
2
22
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1989
23
Schumann
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1989
24
Pals
Bram
NED
-81
1989
25
Kersics
David
HUN
-81
1989
26
Ebi
Yasuhiro
JPN
-81
1989
27
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
1989
28
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-81
1989
29
Nyman
Marcus
SWE
-81
1990
30
Chavanne
Mike
SUI
-81
1990
31
Brunner
Thomas
AUT
-81
1990
32
Tursak
Sahin
TUR
-81
1990
7
33
Bodarlau
Cristian
ROM
-81
1990
34
Slotboom
Gudo
NED
-81
1991