English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
2
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
3
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
4
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
5
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
6
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
7
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
8
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
9
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
10
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
11
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
12
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
13
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
14
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
15
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
16
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
17
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
18
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
19
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
20
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
21
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
22
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
23
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
24
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
25
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
26
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
27
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
28
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
29
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
30
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
31
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
32
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
33
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
34
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
35
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
36
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
37
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
38
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
39
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
40
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
41
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
42
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
43
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
44
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
45
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
46
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
47
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
48
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
49
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
50
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
51
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
52
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
53
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
54
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
55
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
56
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
57
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
58
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
59
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
60
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
61
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
62
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
63
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
64
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
65
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
66
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
67
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
68
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
69
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
70
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
71
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
72
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
73
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
74
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
75
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
76
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
77
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
78
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
79
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
80
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
81
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
82
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
83
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
84
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
85
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
86
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
87
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
88
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
89
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
90
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
91
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
92
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
93
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
94
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
95
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
96
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
97
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
98
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
99
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
100
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
101
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
102
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
103
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
104
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
105
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
106
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
107
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
108
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
109
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
110
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
111
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
112
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
113
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
114
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
115
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
116
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
117
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
118
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
119
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
120
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
121
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
122
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
123
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
124
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
125
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
126
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
127
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
128
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
129
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
130
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
131
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
132
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
133
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
134
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
135
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
136
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
137
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
138
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
139
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
140
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
141
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
142
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
143
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
144
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
145
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
146
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
147
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
148
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
149
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
150
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
151
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
152
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
153
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
154
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
155
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
156
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
157
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
158
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
159
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
160
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
161
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
162
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
163
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
164
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
165
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
166
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
167
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
168
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
169
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
170
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
171
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
172
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
173
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
174
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
175
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
176
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
177
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
178
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
179
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
180
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
181
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
182
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
183
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
184
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
185
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
186
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
187
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
188
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
189
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
190
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
191
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
192
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
193
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
194
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
195
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
196
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
197
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
198
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
199
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
200
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
201
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
202
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
203
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
204
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
205
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
206
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
207
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
208
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
209
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
210
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
211
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
212
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
213
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
214
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
215
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
216
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
217
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
218
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
219
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
220
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
221
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
222
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
223
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
224
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
225
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
226
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
227
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
228
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
229
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
230
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
231
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
232
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
233
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
234
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
235
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
236
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
237
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
238
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
239
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
240
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
241
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
242
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
243
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
244
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
245
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
246
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
247
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
248
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
249
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
250
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
251
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
252
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
253
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
254
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
255
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
256
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
257
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
258
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
259
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
260
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
261
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
262
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
263
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
264
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
265
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
266
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
267
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
268
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
269
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
270
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
271
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
272
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
273
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
274
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
275
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
276
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
277
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
278
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
279
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
280
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
281
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
282
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
283
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
284
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
285
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
286
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
287
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
288
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
289
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
290
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
291
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
292
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
293
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
294
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
295
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
296
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
297
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
298
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
299
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
300
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
301
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
302
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
303
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
304
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
305
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
306
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
307
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
308
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
309
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
310
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
311
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
312
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
313
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
314
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
315
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
316
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
317
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
318
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
319
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
320
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
321
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
322
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
323
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
324
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
325
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
326
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
327
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
328
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
329
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
330
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
331
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
332
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
333
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
334
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
335
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
336
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
337
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
338
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
339
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
340
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
341
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
342
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
343
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
344
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
345
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
346
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
347
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
348
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
349
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
350
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
351
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
352
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
353
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
354
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
355
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
356
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60