English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
IDEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
KUW – Kuwait
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Delpopolo
Nick
USA
-73
08.02.1989
2
Vashkulat
Kyle
USA
-100
24.07.1990
3
Tillman
Mans
SWE
-66
1989
4
Wasseng
Linus
SWE
-55
1990
5
Isgren
Conny
SWE
-81
1990
6
Zagorov
Martin
SVK
-73
1989
7
Szarka
Tomáš
SVK
-90
1990
8
Peterova
Alexandra
SVK
-63
1990
9
Milichovský
Matúš
SVK
-73
1989
10
Cupka
Martin
SVK
-81
1991
11
Komlóšiová
Ivana
SVK
-63
1989
12
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
89
13
Tschopp
Eveline
SUI
-52
91
14
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
90
15
Briaux
Alexandrine
SUI
-70
90
16
Rota
Valentin
SUI
-55
91
17
Siegrist
Emilien
SUI
-66
90
18
Papaux
Simon
SUI
-73
89
19
Grossklaus
Ciril
SUI
-81
91
5
20
Chavanne
Mike
SUI
-81
90
3
21
Gubler
Joceline
SUI
-48
91
22
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
89
23
Zink
Lea
SUI
-63
91
24
Campestrine
Nadia
SUI
-78
89
25
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
-66
89
26
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
90
27
Rüfli
Daniel
SUI
-55
90
28
Krizan
Filip
SRB
-66
1989
2
29
Gajic
Vladimir
SRB
+100
1991
30
Pogacnik
ANKA
SLO
-70
31
Tajhman
UROS
SLO
-81
32
Ceh
TADEJ
SLO
-73
7
33
Vrsic
Kristina
SLO
-44
1
34
Urek
URSKA
SLO
+78
35
Unuk
ZIGA
SLO
-90
36
Jerman
Gäsper
SLO
-81
37
Milosevic
NINA
SLO
-63
7
38
Ketis
Tajda
SLO
-57
7
39
Dzhalolov
ABDUSALOM
RUS
-55
08.02.1989
40
Babkin
ARTEM
RUS
-73
26.02.1989
41
Ibragimov
DMITRIY
RUS
-100
21.05.1989
42
Spirin
Ivan
RUS
-66
1990
43
Bolotov
Maksim
RUS
-73
08.04.1989
3
44
Kulikov
DMITRIY
RUS
-55
20.03.1990
3
45
Nikolaev
Maksim
RUS
-60
23.04.1989
46
Lugovkin
ANDREY
RUS
-90
06.11.1990
47
Voloshchuk
ARSENIY
RUS
+100
01.12.1991
48
Grigoryev
Alexander
RUS
-81
10.11.1989
7
49
Dorofte
Georgiana
ROU
-57
3
50
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-44
2
51
Radu
Valentin
ROU
-90
7
52
Bratulescu
Catalin
ROU
-60
53
Bodarlau
Cristian
ROU
-81
54
Lazarean
Cosmin
ROU
-55
7
55
Matei
Ioana
ROU
-48
2
56
Stanciu
Cristian
ROU
+100
3
57
Viciu
Alexandra
ROU
-57
58
Munteanu
Fabian
ROU
-73
59
Simionescu
Vladut
ROU
+100
60
Morar
Denisa
ROU
-78
5
61
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
-52
62
Kielbasinski
Likasz
POL
-55
63
Mol
Lukasz
POL
-60
64
Malczewski
Jacek
POL
-66
65
Partyka
Marcin
POL
-73
66
Kubieniec
Jakub
POL
-81
67
Zarzeczny
Jakub
POL
-90
68
Talach
Tomasz
POL
-100
69
Tyk
Artur
POL
+100
70
Wydrzynski
Marcin
POL
-55
71
Chelminiak
Dariusz
POL
-60
72
Lewinski
Grzegorz
POL
-66
73
Brysz
Jacek
POL
-73
74
Kozlowski
Kamil
POL
-81
75
Wojcik
Jakub
POL
-90
76
Filek
Rafael
POL
-100
77
Wojciak
Kamil
POL
+100
78
De Villiers
Moira
NZL
-70
16.03.1990
79
Brewer
Mark
NZL
-81
05.07.1989
80
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
02.11.1989
81
Honingh
Anita
NED
-70
5
82
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
7
83
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-55
84
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
-60
85
Smit
Richard
NED
-73
86
Van Leeuwen
Max
NED
-81
87
Huisman
Marvin
NED
-100
88
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-52
89
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-44
3
90
De Gier
Marit
NED
-63
91
De La Croes
Marvin
NED
-90
3
92
Nortan
Benji
NED
-73
2
93
Demkes
Martine
NED
-78
3
94
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
5
95
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
3
96
Bennett
Jaimy
NED
-60
97
Van T Westende
Sam
NED
-66
98
Slotboom
Gudo
NED
-81
99
Kuiper
Michael
NED
-90
100
Penders
Julien
NED
+100
101
Pluymakers
Nicky
NED
-52
102
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
3
103
Matheeuwissen
Mascha
NED
-78
104
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
-48
7
105
Strelciunaite
JOVITA
LTU
-57
1991
106
Lescinskas
KLAUDIJUS
LTU
-81
1989
107
Baltaite
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1990
108
Cegelskis
Laurynas
LTU
-81
1990
109
Langvinis
EVALDAS
LTU
-66
1990
110
Deksnys
TOMAS
LTU
-73
1990
111
Muliuolyte
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1991
112
Al-Mutairi
Amer
KUW
-90
90
113
Marconcini
Matteo
ITA
-81
1
114
Corrao
Christian
ITA
-66
115
Regis
Andrea
ITA
-73
116
Orlandi
Massimiliano
ITA
-90
117
Arduini
Sonia
ITA
-52
118
Regis
Alessia
ITA
-57
119
Ferrari
Marta
ITA
-70
120
Carollo
Massimiliano
ITA
-73
5
121
Romano
Antonio
ITA
-66
122
Carollo
Giovanni
ITA
-81
123
Mongiello
Giulia
ITA
-48
124
Pierucci
Martina
ITA
-52
125
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
-63
126
Marchio
Elisa
ITA
+78
127
Ohad
Idels
ISR
-60
128
Dusa
AKOS
HUN
+100
129
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
3
130
Krizsan
SZABOLCS
HUN
-81
5
131
Szlezak
Sanos
HUN
-90
132
Kocsis
ABEL
HUN
-55
2
133
Skapinyecz
DAVID
HUN
-73
134
Ver
GABOR
HUN
-90
135
Pocskai
SZABOLCS
HUN
-100
136
Mayer
TIBOR
HUN
-60
137
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
2
138
Juhasz
ADAM
HUN
-100
2
139
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-70
1
140
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-57
1
141
Gorjanacz
Zsolt
HUN
-66
3
142
Zambori
BENCE
HUN
-66
143
Kersics
DAVID
HUN
-81
144
Stefanidis
Ionnis
GRE
-81
145
Manousaridis
Dimokritos
GRE
-60
7
146
Kapetanopoulou
Revekka
GRE
-52
147
Savvidou
Maria
GRE
-57
148
Lyberopoulou
Vassiliki
GRE
+78
149
Tsokouris
David
GRE
-73
150
Votikas
Grigorios
GRE
-90
151
Keletzian
Christos
GRE
-100
152
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
-63
5
153
Kotomanidis
Ilias
GRE
-55
1
154
Tsolani
Sofia
GRE
-57
155
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
-78
156
Mouzenidis
Nikos
GRE
-66
157
Kriaridis
Grigorios
GRE
-81
158
Amvrosiadis
Nikos
GRE
-90
159
Alexiadis
Michalis
GRE
+100
160
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
161
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
162
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
163
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-66
21.05.1991
164
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
20.09.1990
7
165
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
166
Gutsche
Yannick
GER
NW
-73
91
167
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
3
168
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
30.11.1989
3
169
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
170
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+100
90
5
171
Tempel
Danni
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
172
Brandes
Kai
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
2
173
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
23.06.1990
174
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
05.09.1991
175
Nußmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
13.03.1991
176
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
16.03.1990
5
177
Pristl
Marcel
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1991
178
Neumann
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
89
3
179
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
1991
180
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
17.08.1990
3
181
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
182
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-81
1989
183
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
-90
90
7
184
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
185
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
-90
90
5
186
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
187
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
188
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
189
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
27.01.1989
1
190
Hauenstein
Vivian
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
191
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1991
192
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV - Rudow
-73
11.09.1989
7
193
Sheikh
Sara
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
09.07.1989
194
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
5
195
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
17.07.1990
196
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
23.11.1990
197
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
SC Bushido Köln
-63
13.03.1991
198
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
05.07.1990
199
Brandt
Doreen
GER
HH
SC Concordia
-52
26.04.1991
200
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
3
201
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
202
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-57
1992
203
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1990
204
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1991
205
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1990
5
206
Meyer
Nadja
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-52
24.04.1992
207
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
HJT Berlin
-63
28.03.1992
208
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
17.05.1991
209
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
91
210
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
12.08.1990
211
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-60
1990
212
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TV Memmingen
+78
1992
5
213
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-60
1990
214
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
215
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
216
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
217
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
89
218
Naujoks
Christian
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-66
89
219
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
220
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
90
221
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
90
222
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-90
31.01.1990
223
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
14.06.1990
224
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-60
27.05.1991
225
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia Berlin
-55
08.03.1992
226
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
+100
89
227
Frey
Richard
GER
NW
-90
91
228
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
-81
91
229
Raastgou
Payman
GER
NW
-66
90
230
Breitbarth
André
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
+100
06.04.1990
231
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
03.01.1990
232
Von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-60
25.09.1989
233
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-55
01.04.1991
234
Riedl
David
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
1989
235
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
236
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-78
14.02.1990
5
237
Morkus
Alexander
GER
BY
ASV Fürth
-55
1991
238
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
239
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
240
Fink
Monika
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
241
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
242
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-70
17.05.1990
5
243
Wachter
Nicoals
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-73
05.09.1989
244
Neumann
Bastienne
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
01.11.1992
245
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
246
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
7
247
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
248
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
29.06.1990
3
249
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
7
250
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
251
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
252
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
28.07.1991
253
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
7
254
Sterz
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
29.06.1990
255
Bärnt
David
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
10.10.1989
256
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
257
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
Post Süd Karlsruhe
-66
1989
258
Gaal
Mathias
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
1990
259
Spiegel
Mark
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
1989
260
Odenthal
Mark
GER
NW
-90
91
5
261
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BA
JC Singen
-52
1990
262
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
263
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
2
264
Bock
Mona
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1991
265
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
266
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegern
-63
1991
267
Gärtner
Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
268
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
06.05.1989
2
269
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
1
270
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
12.04.1991
271
Arends
Irina
GER
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
27.01.1989
272
Keßler
Christina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
31.10.1989
273
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
19.02.1990
274
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
27.01.1992
275
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
276
Zeiner
Kim
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1990
277
Cebrian Gomez
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim Cji Wiesbaden
-57
1991
278
Hamidovic
Armin
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
1989
279
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-55
1990
5
280
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
08.01.1990
281
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
09.01.1990
282
Folkerts
Lea
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-78
06.10.1989
283
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
284
Radtke
Svenja
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-78
91
285
Ressel
Vanessa
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
22.09.1990
286
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
5
287
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
288
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
7
289
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
20.08.1989
290
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
291
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
292
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
293
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
89
294
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
89
295
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
296
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
297
Schmerling
Johannes
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
+100
05.12.1989
298
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
11.09.1989
299
Bunk
Max
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-66
22.11.1989
300
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
02.02.1990
301
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
+100
91
302
Kary
Denis
GER
NW
-100
91
303
Hass
Arthur
GER
NW
-81
89
304
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
-73
90
305
Dieck
Florian
GER
NW
-60
91
306
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
Judo Cocodiles Osnabrück
-66
22.02.1990
307
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
03.01.1990
308
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-60
16.03.1989
309
Tolksdorf
Roman
GER
BY
TSV Peiting
-90
1991
310
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VfL Bad Neustadt
-81
311
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
312
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
313
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
314
Smith
Demi
GBR
-44
09.12.1991
7
315
Spalding-Mcintosh
Theodore
GBR
+100
21.07.1989
1
316
Williams
Daniel
GBR
-73
20.04.1989
317
Mcintosh
Jermaine
GBR
-100
27.04.1990
318
Walker
Kate
GBR
-63
11.07.1989
319
Burns
Nathon
GBR
-60
09.03.1989
5
320
Fleming
Ashley
GBR
+78
19.11.1990
2
321
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
09.02.1990
322
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-57
13.06.1990
323
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
18.02.1990
324
Badrick
Jean-Rene
GBR
-66
16.11.1989
3
325
Telfer
Rebecca
GBR
-78
16.05.1991
7
326
Thoyer
Maya
FRA
-70
1989
7
327
Bodou
Nicolas
FRA
-60
1989
328
Guimendego
Franck
FRA
-73
1990
329
Savatier
Jonas
FRA
-100
1989
330
Issoumaila
Aurélia
FRA
-52
1991
331
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
1992
5
332
Colignon
Cindy
FRA
-44
1990
7
333
Bekar
Selim
FRA
+100
1989
7
334
Falk
Alexandre
FRA
-100
1990
7
335
Hovanisian
Edwin
FRA
-90
1989
2
336
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
1
337
Leboedec
Victor
FRA
-55
1990
338
Conde
Celine
FRA
-63
1989
5
339
Deret
Nils
FRA
-73
1989
340
Pietri
Loic
FRA
-81
1990
341
Legac
Kristel
FRA
-48
1989
342
Buck
Helene
FRA
+78
1990
343
Benarroche
Lola
FRA
-52
1991
3
344
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
-70
1989
2
345
Laignes
Anthony
FRA
-90
1989
3
346
Leroy
Aurélien
FRA
-81
1989
7
347
Gacemi
Medhi
FRA
-66
1990
7
348
Urani
Florent
FRA
-60
1990
1
349
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
+78
1990
1
350
Boulanger
Adrien
FRA
-55
1990
351
Delplanque
Alice
FRA
-78
1989
3
352
Tcheumeo
Audrey
FRA
-78
1990
1
353
Hautanen
Pinja
FIN
-57
04.10.1990
354
Turpela
Riia
FIN
-63
12.12.1989
355
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
17.02.1991
356
Lammasniemi
Ville-Petteri
FIN
-100
22.03.1989
357
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
-52
18.12.1989
358
Liimatta
Hanna
FIN
-63
18.12.1990
359
Rantanen
Jere
FIN
-66
22.05.1989
360
Havas
Samuli
FIN
-81
22.01.1991
361
Balatkhanov
Vadud
FIN
-60
28.08.1991
5
362
Angerjärv
Jaan
EST
+100
01.09.1989
5
363
Mettis
Juhan
EST
+100
19.06.1990
364
Mikkelsaar
Mait
EST
-66
20.01.1989
365
Abalos
Sara
ESP
-48
366
Palomares
Olga
ESP
-52
367
Iglesias
Idoia
ESP
-63
368
Sancerni
Alex
ESP
-55
369
Marin
Roberto
ESP
-66
370
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
-81
371
Alvarez
Marco
ESP
-100
372
Alvarez
Sara
ESP
+78
3
373
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
5
374
Maroto
Arancha
ESP
-52
375
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-63
376
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
377
Fernandez
Borja
ESP
-60
378
Gey
Juan M.
ESP
-55
3
379
Riaguas
Sergio
ESP
-81
380
Bertomeu
Jaime
ESP
-90
381
Maquieira
Daniel
ESP
+100
382
Weber
Alexandra
DEN
-57
02.04.1991
383
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
10.02.1990
384
Hannerz
Marcus
DEN
-66
16.03.1989
385
Sinkjaer
Emil
DEN
-81
06.08.1991
386
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
08.02.1989
3
387
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
05.06.1990
388
Jensen
Thomas
DEN
-55
30.07.1991
389
Bjavertoft
Dan
DEN
-73
01.07.1990
390
Joergensen
Frederik
DEN
-90
05.01.1989
391
Neuzilova
Monika
CZE
-52
1991
392
Vanicek
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
393
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
-66
1989
394
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
395
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-63
1989
396
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
+100
1989
3
397
Krpalek
Lukas
CZE
-100
1990
1
398
Heczko
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
399
Dedecek
Jakub
CZE
-66
1991
400
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-57
1991
401
Tricomitis
Andreas
CYP
-66
26.08.1991
402
Tarouirei
Evelin
CYP
-48
03.04.1990
403
Krassas
Andreas
CYP
-60
07.12.1990
7
404
Charalambous
Sotiris
CYP
-66
10.10.1991
405
Piponas
Costas
CYP
-81
24.03.1992
406
Nicola
Maria
CYP
-57
14.02.1992
407
Tsukishima
Nicole
CAN
-48
10.06.1990
5
408
Zamotine
Serguei
CAN
-60
24.07.1989
409
Mc Grandle
Scott
CAN
-73
17.02.1990
410
Perrault
Guillaume
CAN
-81
31.01.1989
411
Zwiers
Stefan
CAN
-100
21.08.1989
412
Guggino
Renee
CAN
-52
12.02.1990
413
Benoit
Maude-Helene
CAN
-63
21.06.1991
414
Benoit
Joel
CAN
-66
13.04.1989
7
415
Madgett
Andrea
CAN
-48
19.11.1990
416
Poliakiwski
Jordan
CAN
-44
06.10.1991
5
417
Gagnon
Maxime
CAN
-60
09.04.1990
418
Valois-Fortier
Antoine
CAN
-81
13.03.1990
419
Mozdzen
Lukasz
CAN
-90
11.04.1989
420
Tremblay
Stephanie
CAN
-57
18.07.1990
421
Zupancic
Kelita
CAN
-70
09.05.1990
422
Ilanski
Yusuf
BUL
-66
06.06.1989
5
423
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
-63
03.01.1989
424
Gerchev
Yanislav
BUL
-60
04.10.1989
3
425
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
5
426
Dichev
Daniel
BUL
-100
12.07.1991
5
427
Emanuilov
Iliyan
BUL
-81
03.03.1989
3
428
Hristov
Aleksandar
BUL
-73
04.08.1990
429
Stefanova
Kalina
BUL
-57
22.12.1989
430
Minakawa
Camila
BRA
-63
03.07.1990
431
Seixas
Marcos
BRA
-66
90
432
Braga
Vitor
BRA
-90
91
433
Carmo
Luiz
BRA
+100
06.07.1989
434
Lupetti
Stefanni
BRA
-78
10.03.1989
7
435
Silva
Rafaela
BRA
-57
92
2
436
Penalber
Victor
BRA
-73
90
1
437
Silva
Raquel
BRA
-52
89
1
438
Lima
Isabelle
BRA
-48
02.03.1990
439
Albernaz
Renata
BRA
-70
89
440
Oliveira Filho
Marcelo
BRA
-81
06.03.1990
441
Lima Junior
Marcos
BRA
-100
07.03.1989
442
Kitadai
Felipe
BRA
-60
89
2
443
Nunes
Rochele
BRA
+78
89
3
444
Van Snick
Charline
BEL
-48
02.09.1990
1
445
Paquet
Laure
BEL
-52
04.09.1990
446
Ongena
Bart
BEL
-73
03.01.1989
447
Moradashkafti
Pedram
BEL
+100
30.05.1990
448
Smessaert
Stijn
BEL
-55
17.06.1989
7
449
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
450
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
-52
05.11.1990
5
451
Van Gansbeke
Kenneth
BEL
-66
03.05.1990
452
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
+100
02.05.1990
453
Huemer
Matthias
AUT
-55
22.01.1991
454
Pfeiffer
Johannes
AUT
-60
22.12.1990
455
Dietmann
Benjamin
AUT
-66
15.05.1990
456
Kuciara
Stefan
AUT
-73
10.02.1990
457
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
27.01.1989
458
Rakowitz
Christina
AUT
-78
459
Pfeifer
Julia
AUT
+78
27.01.1989
7
460
Pohn
Bernhard
AUT
-60
29.07.1989
461
Dobersberger
Martin
AUT
-66
14.12.1989
462
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
12.07.1989
463
Kronberger
Christoph
AUT
-81
18.08.1986
464
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
19.05.1989
465
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-55
1991
466
Ivanyan
GRIGOR
ARM
-55
18.04.1991
467
Khorodyan
GOR
ARM
-90
18.02.1991
468
Baghdasaryan
ARTYOM
ARM
-73
11.06.1990
5
469
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-48
1991
3
470
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-52
1992
7