* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Pfister, Jacqueline | GER/ BY/ SG Eltmann | Snapper, Willemijn | ||||||||||
Snapper, Willemijn | NED/ Theo Meijer Sport | 0:10 | 0:00 | Diedrich, Szaundra | |||||||||
Diedrich, Szaundra | GER/ NW/ TV Brilon | Diedrich, Szaundra | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Diedrich, Szaundra | ||||||||||||
Benard, Angelique | GER/ BW/ VFL Sindelfingen | Dehlendorff, Nete | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Dehlendorff, Nete | DEN/ Judo Dänemark | 0:5 | 0:00 | Peters, Emmie | |||||||||
Peters, Emmie | NED/ JC Hercules | Peters, Emmie | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Diedrich, Szaundra | ||||||||||||
Flügel, Carolin | GER/ BY/ PTSV Hof | Flügel, Carolin | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Krrsakova, Magdalena | AUT/ Nationalteam AUT | 10:0 | 0:00 | Flügel, Carolin | |||||||||
Wandtke, Vanessa | GER/ SH/ Budokan Lübeck | Wandtke, Vanessa | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Kiss, Barbara | ||||||||||||
Weikert, Julia | GER/ BE/ RANDORI Berlin | Kiss, Barbara | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Kiss, Barbara | HUN/ National team | 0:10 | 0:00 | Kiss, Barbara | |||||||||
Wit, Caroline | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | Wit, Caroline | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
B | Rieß, Julia | GER/ BY/ JC Marktredwitz | Romanova, Svetlana | ||||||||||
Romanova, Svetlana | RUS/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | Romanova, Svetlana | |||||||||
Adam, Olga | GER/ RL/ TV 1860 Nassau | Adam, Olga | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Huseynova, Khanim | ||||||||||||
Freimuth, Gina | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | Huseynova, Khanim | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Huseynova, Khanim | AZE/ Neftchi | 0:10 | 0:00 | Huseynova, Khanim | |||||||||
Prins, Undine | NED/ judoclub Nobel | Prins, Undine | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Luyckfasseel, Lise | ||||||||||||
Barnsteiner, Franziska | GER/ BY/ TV Kaufbeuren | Luyckfasseel, Lise | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Luyckfasseel, Lise | BEL/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | Luyckfasseel, Lise | |||||||||
Blumhagen, Fritzi | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | Blumhagen, Fritzi | 7:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Luyckfasseel, Lise | ||||||||||||
Püschel, Lea | GER/ NW/ JC Schloß Neuhaus | Fromaigeat, Cindy | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Fromaigeat, Cindy | SUI/ Budo Kan Porrentruy | 0:7 | 0:00 | Gevers, Lizzy | Luyckfasseel, Lise | ||||||||
Gevers, Lizzy | NED/ JC Berlicum | Gevers, Lizzy | 0:7 | 0:00 | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||
f:0 | Reimann, Lea Alina | ||||||||||||
C | Bauer, Annalena | GER/ BY/ SG Eltmann | Loseva, Yulia | 0:10 | 0:00 | ||||||||
Loseva, Yulia | RUS/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | Loseva, Yulia | Reimann, Lea Alina | ||||||||
Bühler, Judith | GER/ RL/ PST Trier | Bühler, Judith | 5:0 | 0:00 | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||
f:0 | Bergstra, Margriet | ||||||||||||
Fontana, Sara | GER/ BB/ A.Spremberg | Fontana, Sara | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Madsen, Nanna | DEN/ Judo Dänemark | 10:0 | 0:00 | Bergstra, Margriet | |||||||||
Bergstra, Margriet | NED/ SI Judo Edwin Steringa | Bergstra, Margriet | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Schellekens, Michelle | ||||||||||||
Hartlaub , Petra | GER/ BY/ SV Aschaffenburg-Damm | Genzecker, Heidrun | 0:7 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Genzecker, Heidrun | AUT/ Nationalteam AUT | 0:10 | 0:00 | Butkereit, Miriam | |||||||||
Butkereit, Miriam | GER/ SH/ TSV Glinde | Butkereit, Miriam | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Schellekens, Michelle | ||||||||||||
Ehlers, Christin | GER/ MV/ JKC Rostock | Augustowska, Monika | 0:5 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Augustowska, Monika | POL/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | Schellekens, Michelle | |||||||||
Schellekens, Michelle | NED/ Essink Sportcentrum | Schellekens, Michelle | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | Müller, Magdalena | GER/ BY/ JC Obernburg | Ulyanova, Alexandra | ||||||||||
Ulyanova, Alexandra | RUS/ National Team | 0:5 | 0:00 | Hehl, Melina | |||||||||
Hehl, Melina | GER/ HE/ USC Vellmar | Hehl, Melina | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Merlet, Nadège | ||||||||||||
Schultz, Charlott | GER/ BE/ PSV Olympia | Merlet, Nadège | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Merlet, Nadège | FRA/ ASCPA Judo Pessac | 0:10 | 0:00 | Merlet, Nadège | |||||||||
Loyens, Sly | NED/ judoclub Nobel | Loyens, Sly | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Reimann, Lea Alina | ||||||||||||
Gaal, Conny | GER/ BW/ VFL Sindelfingen | Mansour, Lola | 0:7 | 0:00 | |||||||||
Mansour, Lola | BEL/ National Team | 0:7 | 0:00 | Mansour, Lola | |||||||||
Schmidt, Swantje | GER/ TH/ TUS Jena | Schmidt, Swantje | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Reimann, Lea Alina | ||||||||||||
Reimann, Lea Alina | GER/ NW/ PSV Duisburg | Reimann, Lea Alina | 0:5 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Reimann, Lea Alina | ||||||||||||
Weber, Francesca | NED/ JC Hercules | Weber, Francesca | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||||
f:0 |
* | |||||||||||||
A | Snapper, Willemijn | ||||||||||||
** | Snapper, Willemijn | 0:0 | Peters, Emmie | ||||||||||
*** | Peters, Emmie | 0:1 | 0:00 | Kiss, Barbara | |||||||||
* | Barnsteiner, Franziska | A*** | Kiss, Barbara | 0:10 | 0:00 | ||||||||
B | Barnsteiner, Franziska | Kiss, Barbara | |||||||||||
** | Blumhagen, Fritzi | 7:0 | Gevers, Lizzy | 10:0 | 0:00 | ||||||||
*** | Gevers, Lizzy | 0:5 | 0:00 | Gevers, Lizzy | Schellekens, Michelle | 3. | |||||||
* | B*** | Huseynova, Khanim | 10:0 | 0:00 | 0:10 | 0:00 | |||||||
C | Augustowska, Monika | C/D **** | Schellekens, Michelle | ||||||||||
** | Augustowska, Monika | 0:0 | Butkereit, Miriam | ||||||||||
*** | Butkereit, Miriam | 0:10 | 0:00 | Bergstra, Margriet | |||||||||
* | C*** | Bergstra, Margriet | 0:7 | 0:00 | |||||||||
D | Weber, Francesca | Bergstra, Margriet | |||||||||||
** | Weber, Francesca | 0:0 | Mansour, Lola | 5:0 | 0:00 | ||||||||
*** | Mansour, Lola | 0:10 | 0:00 | Mansour, Lola | Bergstra, Margriet | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Merlet, Nadège | 10:0 | 0:00 | 10:0 | 0:00 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Diedrich, Szaundra |