Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Internacional Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
Completo A
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
Asociación
Asociación
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Nación:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RSA – South Africa
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
N
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Allemann
Rahel
SUI
-52
90
2
Alvarez Folgueira
Sara
ESP
+78
1990
1
3
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
90
7
4
Ammer
Elisabeth
GER
NS
JC Göttingen
-57
13.10.1990
5
Antic
Anne
GER
WÜ
JS Roman Baur
+78
1991
6
Artoshina
Olga
RUS
-63
28.06.1991
7
Balasanyan
Sose
ARM
-48
1990
8
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
-57
1992
7
9
Bebek
Jacqueline
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
-48
1992
10
Benarroche
Lola
FRA
-57
15.03.1991
11
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 frankfurt/O.
-78
91
2
12
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
-63
1991
7
13
Blahova
Iveta
CZE
-70
1991
14
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
15
Breier
Swetlana
LUX
-52
13.04.1990
16
Briet
Marie
FRA
-70
13.03.1991
17
Brunet
Morgane
FRA
-57
24.05.1990
18
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
7
19
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
3
20
Cibir
Derya
TUR
-48
1990
21
Colignon
Cindy
FRA
-44
17.11.1990
5
22
Cousin
Laura
FRA
-78
12.09.1990
7
23
Czibulova
Karin
SVK
-57
1992
24
Dademir
Esma
TUR
-44
1991
2
25
Davydova
Daria
RUS
-70
21.03.1991
3
26
de Villiers
Moira
NZL
-70
1990
7
27
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
3
28
Demosthenous
Crystalla
CYP
-52
1992
29
Dengg
Anna
AUT
-48
1992
30
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
-52
1990
31
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
32
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
1992
33
Duport
Lucile
FRA
-52
19.11.1990
7
34
Dzurova
Tereza
BUL
-78
07.05.92
1
35
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
90
36
Elomaa
Hanna
FIN
-57
1990
37
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
04.03.1990
38
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
39
Ewert
Carina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
40
Fagnoul
Heather
BEL
-57
1992
41
Fedulova
Alena
RUS
-44
14.08.1990
42
Finke
Sara
GER
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
02.11.1990
43
Fiocchi
Alice
ITA
-57
1990
44
Fleming
Ashley
GBR
+78
1990
45
Frey
Kathrin
SUI
-52
92
3
46
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
30.04.1990
47
Gertzmann
Ariane
GER
BA
TV Neuenburg
-70
1992
48
Gorbunova
Maria
RUS
+78
11.04.1990
7
49
Grabowiez
Adriana
POL
-48
1992
50
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-57
1991
51
Graf
Bernadette
AUT
-70
1992
52
Grießhaber
Jasmin
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1992
53
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-52
11.12.1991
54
Gubler
Joceline
SUI
-48
90
55
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
56
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
-63
1990
1
57
Hansson
Julia
SWE
-63
1991
58
Hautanen
Pinja
FIN
-57
1990
59
Helger
Laura
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-48
92
60
Herdelyi
Lilla
HUN
-44
1990
1
61
Hermansson
Mia
SWE
-57
1992
62
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
63
Hocine
Monia
FRA
+78
02.05.1990
5
64
Holtzinger
Laura
FRA
-52
01.10.1990
2
65
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1991
66
Honingh
Anita
NED
-70
1990
67
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
68
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.91
5
69
Jaworska
Joanna
POL
+78
1990
70
Jeske
Ayleen
GER
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
71
Jura
Anne Sophie
BEL
-44
1990
3
72
Kacar
Raibiya
TUR
-78
1991
73
Kagirova
Alfiya
RUS
-44
02.02.1992
5
74
Kapaeva
Regina
RUS
-78
31.01.1990
5
75
Karahan
Burcu
SWE
-48
1991
76
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-57
1990
1
77
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
-70
1990
78
Karpala
Justyna
POL
-57
1992
79
Katipoglu
Büsra
TUR
-63
1992
80
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1991
81
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
JC Singen
-48
1993
82
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
1
83
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-70
1990
84
Kuznetsova
Alesya
RUS
-48
28.12.1991
3
85
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
86
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
87
Ladeluca
Marta
ITA
-52
1992
7
88
Leonora
Jamie Lee
NED
-63
1992
3
89
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
3
90
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
91
Little
Louise
GBR
-78
1990
7
92
Lotorosanu
Alina
ROU
+78
23.06.1990
93
Maertens
Frederique
BEL
-78
1990
94
Mairhofer
Sarah
AUT
-78
1992
95
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
96
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
3
97
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
JC Bushido Köln
-63
1991
98
Mara
Angela
ROU
-63
15.02.1991
99
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
1991
1
100
Matei
Ioana
ROU
-48
13.03.1990
7
101
Mayr
Anja
AUT
-57
1991
102
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
103
Mielcarek
Weronika
POL
-70
1990
104
Mohamed-Seghir
Halima
POL
-57
1992
3
105
Müllauer
Viola
AUT
-52
1990
106
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
2
107
Nimigean
Mirela
ROU
-52
25.04.1990
108
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
109
Noskova
Tatiana
RUS
-57
27.01.1991
110
Ohai
Loredana
ROU
-57
1992
111
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
112
Paquet
Laure
BEL
-52
1990
113
Patockova
Tereza
CZE
-57
1992
114
Peeters
Zoë
BEL
-63
1990
115
Perrotte
Lucille
FRA
-70
27.02.1990
2
116
Peterova
Alexandra
SVK
-63
1990
117
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
118
Pierucci
Martina
ITA
-52
1990
119
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
-70
1990
1
120
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
91
5
121
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1991
7
122
Predeina
Darya
RUS
-52
13.05.1991
3
123
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
2
124
Psara
Maria
CYP
-48
1992
125
Quattrociocchi
Alessia
ITA
-78
1990
126
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
+78
20.09.1990
127
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
128
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
129
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
20.07.1991
5
130
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen Lindenberg
-48
1990
131
Ruhwinkel
Rike
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
132
Rycak
Monika
POL
-70
1993
133
Savelkouls
Tessie
NED
-78
1990
134
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1991
135
Schick
Valentina
GER
NS
VfL Lüneburg
-44
11.04.1990
7
136
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
-57
1990
137
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
1.JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
138
Schultz
Lilo
NED
-48
1994
139
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
17.07.1990
140
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-52
14.01.1991
5
141
Simmelhag
Sabine
DEN
-63
1990
142
Smiolka
Hanna
POL
-63
1990
143
Snir
Noa
ISR
-52
1992
144
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-52
1992
145
Sordiya
Irina
RUS
-70
27.04.1990
5
146
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
147
Stasiecka
Katarzyna
POL
-63
1990
148
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
149
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
150
Surakatova
Pari
RUS
-57
04.08.1991
3
151
Szabo
Franciska
HUN
-63
1990
3
152
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1991
153
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
1991
154
Taferner
Katharina
AUT
-48
1992
2
155
Tarwireyi
Evelyn
CYP
-48
1990
156
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
3
157
Tikhonova
Ekaterina
RUS
-48
06.05.1990
158
Timonina
Tatyana
RUS
-78
14.07.1990
5
159
Trefilova
Maria
RUS
+78
11.02.1991
5
160
Tronina
Magdalena
POL
-44
1992
161
Truglia
Margherita
ITA
-70
1991
162
Ulrich
Mira
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-44
1992
7
163
Unterwurzacher
Kathrin
AUT
-63
1992
5
164
Valdivia
Caroline
FRA
-63
16.02.1990
165
Valova
Anastasia
RUS
-52
25.10.1990
166
van Loo
Daisy
NED
-44
1991
167
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
2
168
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-57
1990
5
169
Vladoiu
Adriana
ROU
-63
12.04.1991
5
170
Vogelzang
Madeleine
NED
-78
171
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
5
172
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
173
Weber
Alexandra
DEN
-63
1991
174
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
175
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
176
Yilmaz
Nurcan
TUR
-63
1990
177
Zappa
Lucilla
ITA
-48
1991
7
178
Ziekow
Victoria
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-63
1990
179
Zink
Lea
SUI
-63
91
7
180
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1993
181
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frakfurt
-70
91
182
Özerler
Nazlican
TUR
-52
1992