Deutsch
English
Español
13.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Shareef
Hady
BE
JC Kano
+100
3
2
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+100
1992
2
3
Mach
Jeffry
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
+100
1990
1
4
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
3
5
Weiß
Carolina
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
6
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
7
Tander
Lee
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+78
3
8
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
9
Thüring
David
BE
BC Randori
-100
1991
5
10
Fohri
Rene
BE
Ac Berlin
-100
2
11
Jäschke
Martin
MV
Stralsunder JC
-100
12
von Einsiedel
Johannes
MV
PSV Bergen
-100
5
13
Ignatov
Jasper
BB
PSV Cottbus
-100
3
14
Bauer
Ken
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1992
3
15
Gerlach
Nicolas
BE
K.i.K.
-100
1990
1
16
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
17
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
18
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
19
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
20
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
1
21
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
22
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
2
23
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
24
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-52
1992
3
25
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
26
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau1860
-52
1993
3
27
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1
28
Mandanici
Federico
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
1990
3
29
Krüger
Robert
BB
Lübbenau
-55
2
30
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
1992
5
31
Schuchard
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
1
32
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
3
33
Ciesla
Corinna
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-57
7
34
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
1992
5
35
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
36
Orsinkina
Ivana
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
2
37
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
38
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
1992
39
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
40
Gosda
Kristin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
7
41
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
42
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
3
43
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1
44
Vogt
Miron
BE
T.i.B.
-60
1990
5
45
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
46
Dimke
Christopher
BE
K.i.K.
-60
1990
3
47
Huth
Nando
BB
KWH
-60
2
48
Zimmermann
Max
BB
Bernau
-60
1
49
Strobelt
Romano
BB
Dynamo Hoppegarten
-60
50
Kadach
Florian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
51
Gadamauri
Ali
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-60
1992
52
Jansen
Sven-Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-60
1992
7
53
Maaß
Christian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
5
54
Klein
Anna Lena
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
55
Glöckner
Ulrike
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
56
Malzahn
Susan
BB
PSV Pritzwalk
-63
3
57
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
1
58
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1992
59
Nawaki
Louis-Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
7
60
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
5
61
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
3
62
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
2
63
Figura
Lilli
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-63
64
Retzlaff
Matthias
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
7
65
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1990
1
66
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-66
3
67
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
Sc Bushido
-66
1992
5
68
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
7
69
Friedemann
Sebastian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
70
Wenzel
Gregor
BB
JC 90
-66
71
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
2
72
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
1990
3
73
Kreuter
Peter
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-66
1990
5
74
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90
-66
75
Siderow
Marcus
BB
JC90
-66
76
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
7
77
Grüneberg
Franze
BB
Oranienburg
-70
7
78
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90
-70
5
79
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
80
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
81
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
3
82
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90
-70
2
83
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
1
84
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-70
1991
85
Träger
Sarah
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
86
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-70
1992
87
Sorgatz
David
BB
Babelsberg
-73
2
88
Vogt
Louis
BE
T.i.B.
-73
1990
3
89
Hirsch
Kai Uwe
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
1991
5
90
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
91
Susemihl
Jan
MV
JKC Rostock
-73
92
Spiewok
Henrik Dirk
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-73
93
Schütz
Ansgar
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1990
7
94
Naglo
Robert
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-73
1990
1
95
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
3
96
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC 90
-73
5
97
Paluschek
Max
BB
JC 90
-73
7
98
Wendt
Thilo
MV
Motor Barth
-73
99
Brauner
Raik
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
100
Schubert
Jonas
BE
SF Kladow
-73
101
Friedewald
Daniel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
102
Kammer
Katja
BB
KWH
-78
3
103
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
2
104
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
3
105
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
106
Kruschinsky
Dario
BB
Oranienburg
-81
5
107
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
108
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
1991
1
109
Tiedke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
110
Schubert
Max
BE
SC Bushido
-81
1990
3
111
Förster
Philipp
BB
Prenzlau
-81
5
112
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Oranienburg
-81
7
113
Kramann
Timo
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
1990
3
114
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
2
115
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
1992
116
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
117
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
118
Liebenthal
Alexej
MV
PSV Schwerin
-81
119
Suhorukov
Makism
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
5
120
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
121
Schwerin
Oliver
BE
JC Lichtenrade
-90
1990
3
122
Pasternack
Lars
MV
JV Brüel
-90
5
123
Leschke
Maximilian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
2
124
Buchholz
Eric
BB
Babelsberg
-90
3
125
Karasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1992
7
126
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
1991
7