Deutsch
Français
Español
05/15/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
2
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
3
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
4
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
5
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
6
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
7
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
8
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
9
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
10
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
11
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
12
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
13
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
14
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
15
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
16
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
17
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
18
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
19
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
20
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
21
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
22
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
23
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
24
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
25
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
26
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
27
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
28
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
29
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
30
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
31
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
32
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
33
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90