Deutsch
Français
Español
05/03/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
2
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
3
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
4
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
5
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
6
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
7
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
8
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
9
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
10
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
11
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
12
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
13
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
14
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
15
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
16
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
17
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
18
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
19
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
20
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
21
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
22
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
23
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
24
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
25
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
26
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
27
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
28
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
29
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
30
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
31
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
32
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
33
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
34
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
35
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
36
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
37
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
38
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
39
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
40
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
41
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
42
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
43
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
44
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
45
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
46
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
47
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
48
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
49
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
50
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
51
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
52
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
53
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
54
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
55
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
56
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
57
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
58
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
59
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
60
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
61
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
62
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
63
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
64
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
65
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
66
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
67
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
68
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
69
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
70
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
71
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
72
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
73
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
74
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
75
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
76
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
77
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
78
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
79
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
80
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
81
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
82
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
83
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
84
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
85
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
86
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
87
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
88
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
89
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
90
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
91
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
92
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
93
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
94
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
95
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
96
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
97
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
98
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
99
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
100
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
101
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
102
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
103
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
104
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
105
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
106
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
107
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
108
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
109
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
110
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
111
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
112
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
113
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
114
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
115
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
116
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
117
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
118
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
119
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
120
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
121
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
122
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
123
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
124
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
125
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
126
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
127
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
128
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
129
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
130
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
131
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
132
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
133
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
134
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
135
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
136
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
137
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
138
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
139
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
140
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
141
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
142
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
143
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
144
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
145
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
146
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
147
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
148
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
149
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
150
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
151
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
152
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
153
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
154
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
155
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
156
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
157
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
158
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
159
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
160
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
161
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
162
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
163
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
164
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
165
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
166
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
167
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
168
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
169
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
170
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
171
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
172
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
173
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
174
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
175
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
176
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
177
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
178
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
179
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
180
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
181
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
182
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
183
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
184
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
185
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
186
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
187
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
188
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
189
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
190
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
191
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
192
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
193
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
194
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
195
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
196
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
197
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
198
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
199
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
200
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
201
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
202
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
203
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
204
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
205
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
206
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
207
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
208
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
209
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
210
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
211
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
212
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
213
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
214
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
215
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
216
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
217
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
218
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
219
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
220
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
221
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
222
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
223
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
224
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
225
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
226
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
227
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
228
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
229
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
230
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
231
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
232
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
233
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
234
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
235
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
236
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
237
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
238
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
239
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
240
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
241
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
242
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
243
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
244
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
245
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
246
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
247
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
248
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
249
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
250
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
251
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
252
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
253
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
254
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
255
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
256
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
257
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
258
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
259
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
260
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
261
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
262
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
263
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
264
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
265
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
266
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
267
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
268
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
269
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
270
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
271
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
272
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
273
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
274
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
275
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
276
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
277
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
278
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
279
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
280
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
281
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
282
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
283
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
284
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
285
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
286
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
287
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
288
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
289
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
290
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
291
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
292
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
293
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
294
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
295
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
296
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
297
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
298
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
299
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
300
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
301
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
302
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
303
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
304
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
305
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
306
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
307
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
308
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
309
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
310
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
311
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
312
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
313
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
314
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
315
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
316
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
317
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
318
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
319
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
320
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
321
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
322
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
323
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
324
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
325
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
326
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
327
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
328
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
329
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
330
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
331
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
332
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
333
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
334
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
335
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
336
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
337
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
338
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
339
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
340
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
341
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
342
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
343
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
344
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
345
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
346
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
347
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
348
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
349
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
350
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
351
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
352
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
353
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
354
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
355
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
356
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
357
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
358
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
359
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
360
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
361
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
362
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
363
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
364
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
365
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
366
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
367
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
368
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
369
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
370
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
371
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
372
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
373
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
374
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
375
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90