Deutsch
English
Français
04.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
2
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
3
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
4
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
5
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
6
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
7
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
8
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
9
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
10
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
11
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
12
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
13
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
14
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
15
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
16
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
17
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
18
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
19
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
20
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
21
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
22
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
23
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
24
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
25
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
26
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
27
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
28
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
29
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
30
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
31
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
32
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
33
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
34
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
35
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
36
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
37
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
38
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
39
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
40
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
41
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
42
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
43
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
44
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
45
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
46
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
47
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
48
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
49
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
50
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
51
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
52
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
53
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
54
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
55
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
56
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
57
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
58
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
59
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
60
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
61
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
62
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
63
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
64
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
65
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
66
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
67
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
68
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
69
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
70
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
71
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
72
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
73
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
74
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
75
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
76
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
77
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
78
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
79
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
80
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
81
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
82
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
83
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
84
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
85
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
86
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
87
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
88
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
89
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
90
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
91
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
92
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
93
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
94
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
95
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
96
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
97
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
98
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
99
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
100
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
101
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
102
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
103
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
104
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
105
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
106
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
107
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
108
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
109
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
110
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
111
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
112
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
113
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
114
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
115
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
116
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
117
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
118
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
119
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
120
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
121
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
122
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
123
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
124
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
125
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
126
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
127
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
128
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
129
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
130
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
131
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
132
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
133
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
134
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
135
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
136
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
137
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
138
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
139
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
140
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
141
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
142
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
143
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
144
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
145
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
146
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
147
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
148
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
149
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
150
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
151
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
152
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
153
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
154
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
155
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
156
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
157
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
158
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
159
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
160
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
161
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
162
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
163
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
164
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
165
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
166
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
167
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
168
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
169
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
170
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
171
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
172
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
173
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
174
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
175
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
176
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
177
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
178
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
179
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
180
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
181
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
182
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
183
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
184
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
185
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
186
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
187
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
188
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
189
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
190
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
191
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
192
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
193
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
194
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
195
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
196
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
197
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
198
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
199
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
200
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
201
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
202
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
203
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
204
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
205
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
206
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
207
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
208
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
209
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
210
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
211
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
212
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
213
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
214
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
215
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
216
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
217
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
218
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
219
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
220
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
221
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
222
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
223
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
224
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
225
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
226
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
227
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
228
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
229
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
230
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
231
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
232
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
233
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
234
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
235
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
236
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
237
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
238
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
239
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
240
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
241
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
242
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
243
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
244
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
245
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
246
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
247
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
248
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
249
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
250
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
251
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
252
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
253
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
254
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
255
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
256
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
257
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
258
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
259
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
260
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
261
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
262
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
263
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
264
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
265
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
266
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
267
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
268
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
269
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
270
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
271
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
272
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
273
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
274
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
275
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
276
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
277
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
278
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
279
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
280
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
281
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
282
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
283
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
284
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
285
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
286
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
287
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
288
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
289
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
290
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
291
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
292
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
293
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
294
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
295
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
296
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
297
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
298
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
299
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
300
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
301
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
302
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
303
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
304
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
305
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
306
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
307
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
308
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
309
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
310
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
311
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
312
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
313
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
314
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
315
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
316
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
317
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
318
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
319
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
320
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
321
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
322
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
323
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
324
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
325
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
326
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
327
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
328
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
329
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
330
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
331
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
332
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
333
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
334
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
335
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
336
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
337
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
338
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
339
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
340
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
341
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
342
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
343
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
344
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
345
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
346
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
347
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
348
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
349
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
350
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
351
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
352
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
353
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
354
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
355
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
356
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
357
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
358
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
359
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
360
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
361
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
362
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
363
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
364
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
365
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
366
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
367
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
368
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
369
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
370
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
371
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
372
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
373
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
374
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
375
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100