* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Takajo, Tomofumi | JPN | Takajo, Tomofumi | ||||||||||
Haratjans, Dmitris | LAT | 10:0 | 0:11 | Takajo, Tomofumi | |||||||||
Schwertner, Marcel | AUT/ Steiermark | Schwertner, Marcel | 10:0 | 1:10 | |||||||||
f:0 | Takajo, Tomofumi | ||||||||||||
Nielsen, Thor | DEN | Nielsen, Thor | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Nielsen, Thor | ||||||||||||
Olthoff, Jasper | GER/ BE/ JVB - Tegel | Olthoff, Jasper | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Takajo, Tomofumi | ||||||||||||
Bonni, Jerreny | BEL | Bonni, Jerreny | 10:0 | 1:41 | |||||||||
Gourlay, Frédérik | SWE | 5:0 | 4:31 | Bonni, Jerreny | |||||||||
Rosenbusch, Philipp | GER/ PF / JSV Speyer | Rosenbusch, Philipp | 10:0 | 3:16 | |||||||||
f:0 | Pollack, Golan | ||||||||||||
Hagyó, Gábor | HUN | Pollack, Golan | 0:10 | 2:19 | |||||||||
Pollack, Golan | ISR | 0:10 | 0:34 | Pollack, Golan | |||||||||
Koch, Thilo | GER/ NS/ Judo in Holle | Koch, Thilo | 10:0 | 3:49 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
B | Gröndahl, Joonatan | FIN | Tolasov , Arsen | ||||||||||
Tolasov , Arsen | RUS | 0:10 | 3:08 | Tolasov , Arsen | |||||||||
Sonne, Lukas | GER/ HE/ JC Samurai Offenbach | Sonne, Lukas | 10:0 | 0:54 | |||||||||
f:0 | Muki, Sagi | ||||||||||||
Clerget, Arthur | FRA | Muki, Sagi | 0:10 | 2:41 | |||||||||
Muki, Sagi | ISR | 0:10 | 1:58 | Muki, Sagi | |||||||||
10:0 | 0:42 | ||||||||||||
f:f | Muki, Sagi | ||||||||||||
Briand, Etienne | CAN | Diethelm, Mike | 10:0 | 0:42 | |||||||||
Diethelm, Mike | SUI | 0:5 | 4:00 | Diethelm, Mike | |||||||||
Arnolds, Rodel | GER/ NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Arnolds, Rodel | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Almog, Tal | ||||||||||||
Schmit, Bob | LUX | Almog, Tal | 0:1 | 6:00 | |||||||||
Almog, Tal | ISR | 0:10 | 1:41 | Almog, Tal | Takajo, Tomofumi | ||||||||
Schitov, Maxim | GER/ HH/ TH Eilbeck | Schitov, Maxim | 5:0 | 4:00 | 5:0 | 4:49 | |||||||
f:0 | Takajo, Tomofumi | ||||||||||||
C | Ardanov , Anzaur | RUS | Ardanov , Anzaur | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
Aniscenko, Deniss | LAT | 7:0 | 4:00 | Ardanov , Anzaur | Ardanov , Anzaur | ||||||||
Weichinger, Alexander | AUT | Weichinger, Alexander | 1:0 | 6:00 | 10:0 | 2:42 | |||||||
f:0 | Ardanov , Anzaur | ||||||||||||
Orujov, Rustam | AZE | Orujov, Rustam | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Re, Morgan | FRA | 10:0 | 1:57 | Orujov, Rustam | |||||||||
Dech, Maurice | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Dech, Maurice | 10:0 | 0:15 | |||||||||
f:0 | Ardanov , Anzaur | ||||||||||||
Crans, Bram | NED | Crans, Bram | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Hapers, Soren | BEL | 7:0 | 4:00 | Crans, Bram | |||||||||
Köllner, Christopher | GER/ NW/ SU Witten-Annen | Köllner, Christopher | 10:0 | 3:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Crans, Bram | ||||||||||||
Juracsek, László | HUN | Pinhas, Nimrod | 10:0 | 2:55 | |||||||||
Pinhas, Nimrod | ISR | 0:10 | 0:12 | Pinhas, Nimrod | |||||||||
Ledowski, Artur | GER/ SH/ ETSV Weiche | Ledowski, Artur | 10:0 | 1:57 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | Kiljander, Ville | FIN | Beta, Aleksander | ||||||||||
Beta, Aleksander | POL/ Club | 0:10 | 2:18 | Beta, Aleksander | |||||||||
Kühn, Fabian | GER/ HE/ PSV GW Kassel | Kühn, Fabian | 10:0 | 2:44 | |||||||||
f:0 | Beta, Aleksander | ||||||||||||
Akirav, Shay | ISR | Akirav, Shay | 1:0 | 6:00 | |||||||||
Ward, Alister | FRA | 5:0 | 4:46 | Kolein, Julian | |||||||||
Kolein, Julian | GER/ BA/ TV Mosbach | Kolein, Julian | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Dar, Niv | ||||||||||||
Wirz, Yves | SUI | Gagné, Patrick | 0:7 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Gagné, Patrick | CAN | 0:10 | 1:34 | Gagné, Patrick | |||||||||
Merkel, Paul | GER/ BE/ BC - Randori | Merkel, Paul | 10:0 | 0:30 | |||||||||
f:0 | Dar, Niv | ||||||||||||
Truffner, Jürgen | AUT/ Oberösterreich | Dar, Niv | 0:10 | 3:59 | |||||||||
Dar, Niv | ISR | 0:7 | 4:00 | Dar, Niv | |||||||||
Wittermann, Willi | GER/ HH/ TH Eilbeck | Wittermann, Willi | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 |
* | Haratjans, Dmitris | ||||||||||||
A | Haratjans, Dmitris | ||||||||||||
** | Schwertner, Marcel | 10:0 | Nielsen, Thor | ||||||||||
*** | Nielsen, Thor | 0:7 | 4:00 | Nielsen, Thor | |||||||||
* | Clerget, Arthur | A*** | Pollack, Golan | 10:0 | 2:28 | ||||||||
B | Clerget, Arthur | Tolasov , Arsen | |||||||||||
** | 0:0 | Tolasov , Arsen | 0:10 | 1:02 | |||||||||
*** | Tolasov , Arsen | 0:10 | 3:44 | Tolasov , Arsen | Tolasov , Arsen | 3. | |||||||
* | Aniscenko, Deniss | B*** | Almog, Tal | 10:0 | 2:58 | 10:0 | 2:46 | ||||||
C | Aniscenko, Deniss | C/D **** | Dar, Niv | ||||||||||
** | Weichinger, Alexander | 5:0 | Orujov, Rustam | ||||||||||
*** | Orujov, Rustam | 0:10 | 3:54 | Orujov, Rustam | |||||||||
* | Truffner, Jürgen | C*** | Crans, Bram | 10:0 | 3:31 | ||||||||
D | Wittermann, Willi | Gagné, Patrick | |||||||||||
** | Wittermann, Willi | 5:0 | Gagné, Patrick | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
*** | Gagné, Patrick | 0:10 | 0:11 | Gagné, Patrick | Muki, Sagi | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Beta, Aleksander | 10:0 | 0:49 | 0:10 | 1:17 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Muki, Sagi |