* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Masselink, Marit | NED/ Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen | Meier, Larissa | |||||||||||
Meier, Larissa | GER/ BW/ ARGE Judo | 0:5 | 4:00 | Meier, Larissa | ||||||||||
Lopez, Marie | FRA/ Nationalteam | Beischmidt, Ines | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Beischmidt, Ines | GER/ BB/ Landesverband | 0:5 | 2:00 | Okamoto, Riho | ||||||||||
Schellert, Sarina | GER/ RL/ Landesverband | Kraft, Mara | 0:10 | 0:41 | ||||||||||
Kraft, Mara | AUT/ LV Niederösterreich | 0:7 | 4:00 | Okamoto, Riho | ||||||||||
Okamoto, Riho | JPN/ Nationalteam | Okamoto, Riho | 0:10 | 0:12 | ||||||||||
Nordmeier, Nieke | GER/ HH/ Judo-Verband | 10:0 | 0:42 | Okamoto, Riho | ||||||||||
B | Allemann , Adriana | SUI/ Nationalteam | Mertens, Celine | 10:0 | 3:04 | |||||||||
Mertens, Celine | GER/ BE/ Landesverband | 0:10 | 2:00 | Schmitz, Denise | ||||||||||
Schmitz, Denise | GER/ NW/ Landesverband | Schmitz, Denise | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Harris, Laura | SCO/ Nationalteam | 10:0 | 2:57 | Dauti , Elza | ||||||||||
Kreimes, Kim | GER/ PF/ Landesverband | Dauti , Elza | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Dauti , Elza | BEL/ Flämische Judofederation | 0:5 | 4:00 | Dauti , Elza | ||||||||||
Puts, Esmeralda | NED/ Judoclub Reuver | Puts, Esmeralda | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Okamoto, Riho | ||||||||||||
C | Nagel, Mirthe | NED/ Top Judo Twenthe | Zey, Lisa | 5:0 | 5:02 | |||||||||
Zey, Lisa | GER/ BB/ JC Oranienburg | 0:10 | 0:38 | Willis, Hayley | ||||||||||
Willis, Hayley | GBR/ Nationalteam | Willis, Hayley | 0:10 | 1:39 | ||||||||||
Wegener, Kim-Victoria | GER/ BY/ Post-SV Bamberg | 10:0 | 0:48 | Vogel, Sarah | ||||||||||
Buckova, Veronika | CZE/ Nationalteam | Buckova, Veronika | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Boss, Ida | GER/ RL/ Team Rheinland | 10:0 | 2:36 | Vogel, Sarah | ||||||||||
Vogel, Sarah | GER/ TH/ FSV 1950 Gotha | Vogel, Sarah | 0:5 | 0:38 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Vogel, Sarah | |||||||||||||
D | Häger, Pia | GER/ MV/ VfK Bau Rostock | Häger, Pia | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Progin, Joëlle | SUI/ Nationalteam | 10:0 | 1:42 | Kasper, Sarah | ||||||||||
Kasper, Sarah | GER/ NW/ Landesverband | Kasper, Sarah | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Mercadante, Nathalia | BRA/ Nationalteam | 0:5 | 3:58 | Dietzer, Selina | ||||||||||
Yezhenkhanova, Anel | KAZ/ Nationalteam | Dietzer, Selina | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Dietzer, Selina | GER/ BW/ ARGE Judo | 0:5 | Dietzer, Selina | |||||||||||
Coenraad, Lizzy | NED/ Sportschool Eddie vd Pol | Coenraad, Lizzy | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 |
* | Nordmeier, Nieke | ||||||||||
A | Nordmeier, Nieke | ||||||||||
** | Kraft, Mara | 10:0 | 0:47 | Meier, Larissa | |||||||
A*** | Meier, Larissa | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Kreimes, Kim | Puts, Esmeralda | |||||||||
B | Puts, Esmeralda | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Puts, Esmeralda | 0:5 | 4:00 | Puts, Esmeralda | Dietzer, Selina | 3. | |||||
B*** | Schmitz, Denise | 7:0 | 4:50 | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Dietzer, Selina | |||||||||
C | Buckova, Veronika | ||||||||||
** | Buckova, Veronika | 0:0 | Willis, Hayley | ||||||||
C*** | Willis, Hayley | 0:10 | 0:57 | ||||||||
* | Yezhenkhanova, Anel | Willis, Hayley | |||||||||
D | Coenraad, Lizzy | 10:0 | 2:25 | ||||||||
** | Coenraad, Lizzy | 0:5 | 4:00 | Kasper, Sarah | Willis, Hayley | 3. | |||||
D*** | Kasper, Sarah | 0:1 | 6:00 | 5:0 | 5:23 | ||||||
A/B **** | Dauti , Elza |