English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
19. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2010
ITP '10 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
SCO – Scotland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Allemann
Adriana
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
94
2
Progin
Joëlle
SUI
Nationalteam
-44
95
3
Harris
Laura
SCO
Nationalteam
-44
94
4
Masselink
Marit
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-44
95
5
Coenraad
Lizzy
NED
Sportschool Eddie vd Pol
-44
94
6
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
Judoclub Reuver
-44
95
5
7
Nagel
Mirthe
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-44
94
8
Yezhenkhanova
Anel
KAZ
Nationalteam
-44
95
9
Okamoto
Riho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
94
1
10
Kasper
Sarah
GER
NW
Landesverband
-44
94
7
11
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-44
94
2
12
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
Landesverband
-44
95
13
Kreimes
Kim
GER
PF
Landesverband
-44
94
14
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
Landesverband
-44
95
15
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
Landesverband
-44
95
16
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-44
94
7
17
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-44
95
3
18
Zey
Lisa
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
95
19
Boss
Ida
GER
RL
Team Rheinland
-44
94
20
Mertens
Celine
GER
BE
Landesverband
-44
96
21
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-44
95
22
Wegener
Kim-Victoria
GER
BY
Post-SV Bamberg
-44
96
23
Nordmeier
Nieke
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-44
95
24
Willis
Hayley
GBR
Nationalteam
-44
95
3
25
Lopez
Marie
FRA
Nationalteam
-44
94
26
Buckova
Veronika
CZE
Nationalteam
-44
95
27
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
Nationalteam
-44
28
Dauti
Elza
BEL
Flämische Judofederation
-44
94
5
29
Kraft
Mara
AUT
LV Niederösterreich
-44
94