English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
19. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2010
ITP '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
SCO – Scotland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
Landesverband
+78
92
3
2
Schildgen
Yvonne
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
93
3
Mahlow
Virginia
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
92
4
Thumm
Verena
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-52
91
5
5
Brinks
Vanessa
GER
NW
Yamanashi-Pörz
-63
92
6
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
Landesverband
-63
93
7
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
Landesverband
-70
91
3
8
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
Landesverband
-78
91
2
9
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
GER
BE
Landesverband
-63
93
10
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
93
5
11
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
93
7
12
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
Judoverband
-57
91
7
13
Werner
Susette
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-52
91
14
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
91
15
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-48
91
3
16
Nitschke
Sarah
GER
BB
Landesverband
-52
93
17
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
18
Reitter
Sandra
GER
ARGE Judo
-52
92
19
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
Landesverband
+78
91
7
20
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
Landesverband
-57
91
21
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
22
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
TUS Volmetal 1887
-70
93
23
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
93
24
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
Landesverband
-57
92
25
Rackwitz
Paula
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-63
92
26
Schleifer
Nina
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
27
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
93
28
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
Landesverband
-57
93
29
Kubin
Natalia
GER
HE
Landesverband
-70
93
30
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
93
31
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
Landesverband
-70
92
5
32
Schulz
Melissa
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
93
33
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
JC Mönchengladbach
-70
92
34
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
Landesverband
-52
91
35
Wolf
Melanie
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-70
91
36
Burock
Meike
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
+78
91
37
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
Judoverband
-70
92
38
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
92
39
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
Landesverband
-57
92
40
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
Judoverband
-57
92
41
Müller
Lorena
GER
NS
Landesverband
-78
92
42
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
Landesverband
-48
92
7
43
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-63
91
7
44
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
Judoverband
-57
93
45
Petzold
Leonie
GER
BY
Landesverband
-44
93
5
46
Wieddekind
Laura
GER
HE
Landesverband
-57
93
47
Böhm
Laura
GER
BY
Landesverband
-48
93
48
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post-SV Bamberg
-57
93
49
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
Landesverband
+78
91
7
50
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
93
51
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-57
92
52
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
Landesverband
-78
92
1
53
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
Landesverband
-48
91
2
54
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
Landesverband
-78
92
55
Liskow
Jule
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-57
92
56
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-70
91
57
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
92
5
58
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
Landesverband
-48
91
59
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
Landesverband
-57
92
60
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Landesverband
-48
93
61
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
Landesverband
+78
91
5
62
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-57
93
63
Redmann
Jana
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-57
93
64
Osinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
91
65
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-44
93
7
66
Karrasch
Hannah
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
67
Zellner
Franziska
GER
BY
Landesverband
-78
93
3
68
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
Landesverband
-63
92
69
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
Landesverband
-52
93
5
70
Jakab
Ella
GER
BY
Landesverband
-70
92
71
Hürdler
Doreen
GER
TH
JSC Saalfeld
-78
93
72
Zweigart
Diana
GER
HE
Landesverband
-70
91
73
Steinhäußler
Desiree
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
92
74
Akbayir
Defne
GER
HH
Judo-Verband
-70
93
75
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
Landesverband
+78
91
3
76
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
92
77
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
Landesverband
+78
93
5
78
Handrich
Bianca
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
92
79
Jeske
Aylin
GER
NW
Yamanashi-Pörz
-70
92
80
Gertzmann
Ariane
GER
BW
ARGE Judo
-78
92
81
Labs
Annika
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-44
92
82
Antic
Anne
GER
ARGE Judo
+78
91
83
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
Judoverband
-70
91
84
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
92
85
Müller
Ann-Kathrin
GER
PF
Landesverband
-57
93
86
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
Landesverband
-70
93
87
Ladwig
Angelique
GER
BE
Landesverband
-48
93
88
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
Landesverband
-44
93
3
89
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
Sport-Union Witten Annen
-57
93