Deutsch
Français
Español
05/02/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
2
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
3
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
4
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
5
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
6
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
8
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
9
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
10
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
11
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
12
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
13
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
14
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
15
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
16
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
17
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
18
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
19
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
20
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
21
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
22
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
23
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
24
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
25
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
26
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
27
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
28
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
29
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
30
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
31
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
32
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
33
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
34
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
35
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
36
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
37
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
38
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
39
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
40
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
41
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
42
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
43
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
44
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
45
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
46
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
47
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
48
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
49
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
50
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
51
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
52
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
53
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
54
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
55
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
56
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
57
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
58
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
59
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
60
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
61
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
62
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
63
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
64
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
65
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
66
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
67
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
68
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
69
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
70
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
71
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
72
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
73
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
74
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
75
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
76
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
77
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
78
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
79
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
80
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
81
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
82
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
83
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
84
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
85
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
86
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
87
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
88
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
89
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
90
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3