English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
2
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
3
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
4
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
5
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
6
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3
7
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
8
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
9
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
10
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
11
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
12
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
13
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
14
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
15
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
16
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
17
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
18
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
19
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
20
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
21
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
22
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
23
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
24
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
25
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
26
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3
27
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
28
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
29
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
30
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
31
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5
32
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
33
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
34
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
35
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
36
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
37
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
38
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
39
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
40
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
41
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
42
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
43
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5
44
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
45
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
46
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
47
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
48
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
49
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
50
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
51
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
52
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
53
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
54
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
55
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
56
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
57
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
58
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
59
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
60
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
61
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
62
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
63
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
64
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
65
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
66
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
67
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
68
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
69
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
70
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
71
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
72
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
73
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
74
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
75
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
76
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
77
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
78
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
79
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
80
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
81
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
82
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
83
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
84
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7