Deutsch
English
Français
10.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
2
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
3
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3
4
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5
5
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
6
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
7
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
8
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
9
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
10
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
11
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
12
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
13
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
14
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
15
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
16
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
17
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
18
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
19
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
20
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
21
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
22
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
23
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3
24
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
25
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7
26
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
27
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
28
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
29
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
30
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
31
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
32
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
33
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
34
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
35
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
36
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
37
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
38
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
39
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
40
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
41
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
42
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
43
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
44
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
45
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
46
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
47
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
48
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
49
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
50
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
51
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
52
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
53
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
54
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
55
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
56
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
57
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
58
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
59
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
60
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
61
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
62
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
63
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
64
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
65
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
66
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
67
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
68
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
69
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
70
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
71
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
72
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
73
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
74
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
75
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
76
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
77
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
78
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
79
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
80
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
81
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
82
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
83
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
84
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5