English
Français
Español
27.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
20. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2011
ITP '11 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KOS – Kosovo
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Wischnewski
Frauke
GER
-52
95
2
Wesseler
Daniela
GER
SH
+70
3
Kunz
Emmelie
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
95
4
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-48
96
5
Wispel
Anna-Sophia
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-48
96
6
Schmidt
Lara
GER
NW
Erkelenz
-57
96
7
Süss
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
96
8
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
97
9
Manzel
Marieke
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-48
96
10
Neu
Tanja
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-63
95
11
Schaaf
Alessia
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-70
95
12
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+70
95
13
Olsson
Hanna
GER
NS
KS Lüneburg
-40
97
14
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
96
15
Pommerenke
Roxanne
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
96
16
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
Landesverband
-48
96
17
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
Landesverband
-52
96
5
18
Edwards
Jovana
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
95
2
19
Beilschmidt
Ines
GER
BB
Landesverband
-52
95
20
Brandt
Jody
GER
BB
Landesverband
-44
96
21
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
96
5
22
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
Landesverband
-70
95
5
23
Mache
Melissa
GER
BB
Landesverband
+70
95
1
24
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-40
97
7
25
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
95
3
26
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-57
96
5
27
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-70
95
7
28
Könning
Nina
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-44
96
29
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
+70
96
30
Sommer
Maila
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-44
96
31
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-57
95
32
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-52
96
1
33
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-57
95
3
34
Hirling
Funny
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
96
35
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-44
97
36
Krischniok
Jessica
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
-48
97
37
Gertzmann
Dörthe
GER
BW
LV ARGE BW
+70
95
38
Falk
Philine
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-40
96
3
39
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-52
95
2
40
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-63
96
41
Rautenstrauss
Maxi
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-52
96
42
Bross
Sara
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-52
95
43
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-70
95
44
Ulherr
Andrea
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-57
95
45
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-52
95
46
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-48
96
47
Dewits
Anni
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-44
97
48
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-52
96
49
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
LV Berlin
+70
96
2
50
Mertens
Celine
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-48
96
51
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-40
97
52
Pawlak
Angelina
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-57
96
53
Tessmann
Janina
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-40
97
2
54
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-44
96
3
55
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
LV Hamburg
-52
95
56
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
LV Hamburg
-44
95
57
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
LV Hessen
+70
95
7
58
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
LV Hessen
-40
97
3
59
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-63
96
60
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-57
95
61
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-57
96
7
62
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-44
96
63
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-57
96
64
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
95
2
65
Bilic
Anita
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
95
66
Krautscheid
Lena
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
95
67
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
96
68
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
97
69
Dörper
Alexandra
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
96
70
Kukowka
Fabienne
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
96
71
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-48
97
72
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-48
96
73
Pricken
Denise
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-44
97
74
Wüste
Lara
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-40
97
75
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
95
7
76
Rewald
Julia
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
+70
96
77
Ott
Katharina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
96
78
Schubert
Miriam Laura
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
95
79
Heisel
Samira
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
96
80
Schubert
Alina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
95
81
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
96
82
Link
Melanie
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
96
83
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
95
84
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-44
96
85
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-44
95
86
Passon
Nathalie
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-40
97
87
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
LV Rheinland
-52
95
88
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
LV Rheinland
-48
95
89
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
LV Sachsen
-57
95
90
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
LV Sachsen
-57
95
91
Rehder
Christina
GER
SH
LV Schleswig-Holstein
-44
96
92
Freyberg
Sandra
GER
SH
LV Schleswig-Holstein
-70
96
93
Dzavbatyrova
Jachita
GER
SH
LV Schleswig-Holstein
-52
95
3
94
Looss
Annika
GER
SH
LV Schleswig-Holstein
+70
95
7
95
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
96
96
Farken
Wiebke
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
96
97
Gercken
Thea
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
97
98
Stiller
Verena
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
97
99
Habermann
Ronja
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-63
95
100
Werner
Norina
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-57
95
101
Junge
Sarah
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-57
95
102
Hoffmann
Lisa
GER
TH
SV Ebersdorf
-70
96
3
103
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
SV1883 Schwarza
-52
95
104
Karvounidou
Anthi
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
96
105
Schätz
Loretta
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
97
106
Schlesinger
Annica
GER
HE
TSV Pfungsstadt
-52
94
107
Grebe
Leonie
GER
HE
TSV Pfungsstadt
-52
95
108
Seeger
Lena
GER
HE
TSV Pfungsstadt
-48
97
109
Gröning
Sophie
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-48
95
110
Jahn
Pia-Elisabeth
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-57
97
111
Baatzsch
Alexandra
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-40
96
112
Schwope
Friederike
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-52
97
113
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-48
95
114
Kaiser
Sandra
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 95
-57
95
115
Ferdinand
Linda
GER
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 96
-63
95