English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
20. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2011
ITP '11 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KOS – Kosovo
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kocher
Fabienne
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
93
2
2
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
JTC Eindhoven
-57
92
3
3
Van ´T Westende
Tess
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
5
4
Wallén
Mathilda
SWE
Nationalteam
-57
94
7
5
Smit
Kim
NED
Judoschool Veendam
-57
93
6
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Vilnius
-57
94
7
Amann
Marina
AUT
UJC Hohenems
-57
92
8
Bjorno
Matilde
DEN
Silkebork Judoklub
-57
94
9
Berger
Tina
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
94
10
Soland
Charlotte
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
93
11
Bouwmans
Djoeke
NED
Judo Ryu Maasduinen
-57
92
12
Bonnet
Marine
FRA
ADPJ Pole France Orléans
-57
92
13
Thoonen
Anke
NED
Sportscool van de Pol Helmond
-57
94
14
Abdurakhmanova
Malika
KAZ
Nationalteam
-57
93
15
Grincevicus
Ana
BRA
Nationalteam
-57
16
Landin
Cornelia
SWE
JK Staffanstorps
-57
63
17
Antonis
Nica
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-57
94
18
Krenn
Eva
AUT
LV Niederösterreich
-57
92
19
Dennis
Kaitlyn
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
94
20
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
93
21
Rigo
Charlotte
BEL
FFBJ
-57
92
22
Beisskammer
Anita
AUT
Nationalteam Austria
-57
94
23
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
Nationalteam
-57
92
1
24
Gjakova
Nora
KOS
Kosova judo team
-57
92
3
25
Van Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
5
26
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Nationalteam
-57
93
7
27
Mensonides
Michèle
NED
Bos Judo West-Friesland
-57
93
28
Bouwers
Michelle
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-57
92
29
Michailova
Anastasija
LTU
Vilnius
-57
93
30
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
Nationalteam
-57
94
31
Klinger
Desiree
AUT
UJC Hohenems
-57
93
32
Jäggi
Deborah
SUI
Nationalteam
-57
93
33
Emmelkamp
Melanie
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-57
94
34
Nortan
Denise
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-57
93
35
Ham
Lisa
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
94
36
Pedersen
Mia
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
94
37
Kubasheva
Nazgul
KAZ
Nationalteam
-57
92
38
Azzolini
Michelle
ITA
-57
93
39
Raffler
Christina
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
94
40
La Rosa
Noemi
ITA
Kyu Shin Do Kai Parma
-57
94
41
Natoli
Laura
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-57
93
42
Davis
Nekoda
GBR
Judoteam England
-57
93
43
Barrera
Mikaela
SWE
Nationalteam
-57
92
44
Francis-Méthot
Audrée
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
92
45
Tielemans
Lola
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
46
Kudusheva
Zamira
KAZ
-57
92
47
Razikowski
Sarah
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
93
48
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
93
49
Nitschke
Sarah
GER
BB
Landesverband
-57
92
50
Ridderskamp
Hedda
GER
BE
BC Senshu Berlin
-57
51
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-57
92
52
Kerime
Jasmin
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-57
94
53
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
LV Hamburg
-57
92
54
Seifert
Maike
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-57
93
55
Viehl
Nicole
GER
NS
LV Niedersachsen
-57
94
56
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
92
57
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
93
58
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
92
59
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
LV Sachsen
-57
92