English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2012
ECC '12 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Bitencourt
Gabriela
BRA
-57
1996
5
2
Prates
Ana Paula
BRA
-57
1996
3
3
Bakioui
Tasnim
BEL
FFBJ
-57
1997
4
Bernard
Dewy
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
5
Bolotova
Karina
RUS
-57
6
Bricout
Oceane
FRA
-57
1996
7
de By
Gaby
NED
JTS Haarlem
-57
1996
8
Dyachenko
Victoria
RUS
-57
9
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-57
1996
10
Guseva
Natalia
RUS
-57
11
Hütter
Barbara
AUT
Österreichischer Judoverband
-57
1996
12
Ivanova
Veronika
RUS
-57
13
Levesque
Alexandra
CAN
-57
14
Rieger
Isabella
AUT
Salzburg
-57
1996
15
Shatalova
Natalia
RUS
-57
16
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-57
1996
17
Wykupil
Marta
POL
UKS Czechowice- Dziedzice
-57
1996
18
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-57
1996
7
19
Nicoud
Chloe
FRA
-57
1996
5
20
Suzuki
Iori
JPN
-57
1997
1
21
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
1996
22
Braem
Blanche
FRA
-57
1996
23
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
VJF
-57
1997
24
Gajdek
Karolina
POL
mOSiR Cieszyn
-57
1996
25
Huseynova
Afsana
AZE
-57
1996
26
Iamundo
Maruska
ITA
-57
1996
27
Kerkhoven
Anne
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
1996
28
Leibel
Paz
ISR
-57
1996
29
Oder
Katja
SLO
-57
30
Ribeiro
Bárbara
BRA
-57
1996
31
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1996
32
Pawlak
Angelina
GER
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
33
Beslé
Marie Sophie
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
34
Gossow
Gina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1997
35
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
Sportschule Kustusch
-57
1996
2
36
Rautenstrauß
Maximiliane
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1996
7
37
Karvounidou
Anthi
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1996
38
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-57
1997
39
Schütz
Emilie
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1997
40
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
Funball Dortelweil
-57
1997
3
41
Gercken
Thea
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
1997
42
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-57
1996
43
Janetzki
Michelle
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
1997
44
Dörper
Alexandra
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1996
45
Spurzem
Selina
GER
RL
-57