English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
GREEN HILL EUROPEAN CUP JUNIORS – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2012
EC '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Sommer
Alessa
GER
BW
-44
7
2
Coban
Sappho
GER
BW
-52
1
3
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
BW
-52
5
4
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-57
2
5
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
7
6
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
3
7
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
1
8
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
1
9
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
7
10
Mache
Melissa
GER
BB
+78
5
11
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
12
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
13
Braeuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-57
14
Buellesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
15
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
16
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
-70
17
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
18
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
-63
19
Kerime
Jasmin
GER
BY
-63
20
Krautscheid
Lena
GER
NW
-63
21
Kubin
Natalia
GER
HE
-63
22
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
23
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
-63
24
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
-48
25
Pilgenroether
Michelle
GER
HH
-57
26
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
27
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
-57
28
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
-57
29
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
-52
30
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
-70
31
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
-57
32
Weikert
Julia Angela
GER
BE
-70
33
Woerner
Larissa
GER
BW
-57
34
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
35
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
NS
-48
7
36
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-52
2
37
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
7
38
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
5
39
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
7
40
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
7
41
Pueschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
5
42
Zellner
Franziska
GER
BY
-78
3
43
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NS
+78
3
44
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
-63
45
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
-48
46
Blumhagen
Fritzi
GER
SN
-70
47
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-57
48
Doerper
Alexandra
GER
NW
-57
49
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
50
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-63
51
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
52
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-52
53
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
54
Krepp
Annica
GER
BE
-70
55
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
-48
56
Mora Hernandez
Irina
GER
BW
-48
57
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-48
58
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
BW
-52
59
Richter
Rebecca
GER
BW
-44
60
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
61
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-44
62
Sonnen
Melanie
GER
BE
-52
63
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
64
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
65
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
66
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
67
Wuest
Saskia
GER
NW
-57