English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
2
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
3
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
4
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
5
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
6
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
7
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
8
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
9
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
10
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
11
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
12
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
13
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
14
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
15
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
16
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
17
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
18
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
19
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
20
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
21
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
22
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
23
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
24
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
25
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
26
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
27
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
28
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
29
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
30
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
31
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
32
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
33
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
34
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
35
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
36
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
37
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
38
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
39
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
40
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
41
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
42
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
43
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
44
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
45
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
46
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
47
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
48
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
49
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
50
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
51
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
52
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
53
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
54
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
55
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3