Deutsch
English
Français
13.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
2
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
3
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-55
1
4
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
5
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
6
Päplow
Hannes
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
7
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentrptow
-66
8
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
9
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
10
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
11
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
12
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
13
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
14
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
15
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
16
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
17
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
18
Hübner
Nicolas
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
19
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
3
20
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
5
21
Pohl
Daniel
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
5
22
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1
23
Falck
Felix
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-81
7
24
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-90
5
25
Groth
Johann
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
7
26
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
-100
3
27
Kastulski
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+100
3
28
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
29
Seifert
Daniel
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-81
30
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
31
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
32
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
33
Berendt
Poul-Eric
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-73
34
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
35
Otting
Tommy
MV
SV Blau-Weiß Jarmen
-66
36
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
37
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
38
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
39
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
40
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
41
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
42
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
43
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
44
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
45
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
46
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
47
Nguyen
Tung
BE
Sport D.Bln.
-55
7
48
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JVB Tegel
-60
1994
5
49
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
PSV Berlin
-66
1994
2
50
Grogori
Paris
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
7
51
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-73
1995
5
52
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
7
53
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1995
3
54
Grottker
Andreas
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1993
7
55
Hamzic
Zeid
BE
PSV Berlin
+100
1995
5
56
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
57
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
Kik
-60
1995
58
Jebautzke
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1995
59
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
60
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC Randori
-66
1993
61
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
62
Venker
Marcel
BE
SF Kladow
-81
1994
63
Kranzusch
Riccardo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
64
Goschin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1995
65
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
66
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
67
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
68
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
69
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
70
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
71
Albrecht
Maurice
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1995
3
72
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
7
73
Guttbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
7
74
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC03
-100
1993
1
75
Seeger
Björn
BE
PSV Berlin
-60
1995
76
Strobel
Felix
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1994
77
Marx
Hendrik
BE
SF Kladow
-66
1994
78
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
79
Harshdeep
Singh
BE
Luftfahrt
-73
1994
80
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
81
Dommerich
Tom
BE
SC Lotos
-73
1993
82
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
83
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
84
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
85
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
86
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
87
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
88
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
89
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
90
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
3
91
Duberke
Jean-Pierre
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
5
92
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
2
93
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
94
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
95
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
96
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
97
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
98
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
2
99
Strohschein
Robert
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
3
100
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
5
101
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
7
102
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
2
103
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
1
104
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
3
105
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
106
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
107
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-81
108
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
109
Weißflog
Tom
BB
Zernsdorf
-55
110
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
111
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
112
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
113
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
114
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
115
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
116
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
117
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
118
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1
119
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
120
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
121
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-66
7
122
Dech
Mauric
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-73
3
123
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
5
124
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
1
125
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-81
3
126
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
127
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-90
1
128
Woitas
Joey
BB
Prenzlau
-90
3
129
Wittke
Joram
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+100
2
130
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
131
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
132
Krüger
Oliver
BB
Rathenow
-66