English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2013
DEM '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Fischer
Anja
NW
Beueler Judo-Club
-63
1995
7
2
Engelmann
Josefina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo
-63
1995
3
Winkler
Line
SH
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
-63
1995
4
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Garbsener SC 67
-63
1994
5
5
Degner
Katharina
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1993
6
Dettmann
Laura
BE
Judo - Club 03 Berlin
-63
1995
7
Seifert
Maike
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1993
8
Müller
Claudia Damaris
SN
Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg
-63
1994
9
Wieddekind
Laura
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-63
1993
10
Faltin
Kristin
SN
Judokan Schkeuditz 2000
-63
1996
11
Dörper
Alexandra
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920
-63
1996
12
Bühler
Judith
RL
Post-Sportverein Trier
-63
1994
13
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1996
14
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-63
1996
15
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenower Judo Club 1961
-63
1994
2
16
Nossol
Julia
SN
SG Weixdorf
-63
1994
17
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-63
1993
3
18
Freudenberger
Franziska
BY
SV Einigkeit 05 Aschaffenburg-Damm
-63
1994
19
Müller
Jana
HE
Tamanégi Judo Griesheim
-63
1995
20
Grünauer
Nadine
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-63
1996
21
Beune
Janina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1994
5
22
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
1
23
Schubert
Miriam Laura
NW
TSV Hagen 1860
-63
1995
24
Kerime
Jasmin
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-63
1994
3
25
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1993
26
Klein
Jennifer
ST
USC Magdeburg
-63
1993
27
Wegner
Meike
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-63
1994
7