English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2013
DEM '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schmidtke
Marcel
TH
PSV Schmölln
-73
1994
2
Jahn
Paul
TH
Judo Club Jena
-73
1995
3
Pietsch
Patrick
SN
Judo-Club Crimmitschau
-73
1994
4
Kluge
Lucas
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1994
5
Ovsjannikov
Michael
RL
Judoclub Vulkaneifel
-73
1995
6
Pasternak
Sergej
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-73
1995
7
Hofäcker
Benjamin
PF
Judosportverein Speyer
-73
1994
8
Kosbab
Philipp
NW
JJJC Yamanashi
-73
1993
9
Tefett
Jan
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
1994
10
Ellrich
Timo
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1995
11
Hütten
Marlon
NW
Budo-Sport Yamato Hürth 1967
-73
1993
12
Barwig
Robert
NS
SFV Europa
-73
1994
7
13
Innig Aguion
Philipp
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-73
1994
14
Köhler
Jan-Hendrik
NS
Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim
-73
1995
15
Lauenroth
Tim
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-73
1994
3
16
Kühn
Fabian
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
-73
1993
17
BLÖCHL
Niklas
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-73
1995
2
18
Cavelius
Timo
BY
PTSV Hof
-73
1996
5
19
Pregler
Alexander
BY
1.FC Rötz
-73
1993
20
Krämer
David
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1993
21
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-73
1993
22
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei-Sportverein Berlin
-73
1994
3
23
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1994
5
24
Dech
Maurice
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-73
1993
25
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
1994
26
Czybulka
Peter
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-73
1994
7
27
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1996
28
Müller
Philip
BA
TV Heitersheim
-73
1993
1
29
Hoock
Maximilian
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-73
1994