English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Havl�ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
2
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
3
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
4
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
5
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
6
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
7
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
8
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
9
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
10
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
11
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
12
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
13
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
14
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
15
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
16
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
17
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
18
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
19
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
20
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
21
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
22
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
23
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
24
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
25
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
26
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
27
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
28
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
29
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
30
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
31
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
32
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
33
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
34
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
35
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
36
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
37
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
38
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
39
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
40
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
41
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
42
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
43
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
44
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
45
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
46
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
47
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
48
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
49
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
50
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
51
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
52
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
53
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
54
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
55
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
56
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
57
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
58
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
59
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95