English
Français
Español
06.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
2
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
3
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
4
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
5
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
6
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
7
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
8
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
9
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
10
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
11
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
12
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
13
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
14
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
15
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
16
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
17
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
18
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
19
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
20
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
21
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
22
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
23
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
24
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
25
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
26
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
27
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
28
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
29
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
30
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
31
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
32
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
33
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
34
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
35
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
36
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
37
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
38
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
39
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
40
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
41
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
42
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
43
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
44
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
45
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
46
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
47
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
48
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
49
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
50
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
51
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
52
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
53
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
54
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
55
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
56
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
57
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
58
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
59
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
60
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
61
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
62
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
63
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
64
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
65
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
66
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
67
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
68
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
69
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
70
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
71
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
72
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
73
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
74
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
75
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
76
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
77
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
78
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
79
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
80
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
81
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
82
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
83
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
84
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
85
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
86
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
87
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
88
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
89
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
90
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
91
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
92
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
93
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
94
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
95
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
96
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
97
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
98
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
99
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
100
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
101
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
102
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
103
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
104
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
105
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
106
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
107
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
108
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
109
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
110
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
111
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
112
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
113
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
114
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
115
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
116
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
117
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
118
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
119
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
120
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
121
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
122
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
123
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
124
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
125
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
126
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
127
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
128
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
129
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
130
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
131
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
132
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
133
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
134
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
135
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
136
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
137
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
138
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
139
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
140
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
141
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
142
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
143
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
144
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
145
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
146
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
147
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
148
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
149
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
150
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
151
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
152
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
153
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
154
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
155
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
156
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
157
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
158
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
159
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
160
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
161
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
162
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
163
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
164
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
165
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
166
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
167
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
168
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
169
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
170
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
171
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
172
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
173
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
174
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
175
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
176
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
177
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
178
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
179
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
180
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
181
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
182
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
183
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
184
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
185
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
186
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
187
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
188
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
189
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
190
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5