|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -44 | 1998 | 3 |
2 | Scheffold | Jana | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
3 | Hölterhoff | Julie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
4 | Koch | Hannah | HE | JC Bushido Wüstems | -78 | 1997 | |
5 | Seiferth | Carina | TH | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 1950 | -63 | 1997 | |
6 | Brehmer-Moltmann | Johanna | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -70 | 1997 | |
7 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1997 | |
8 | Neuhaus | Sira | NW | Judo-Sport-Team Herten | -48 | 1997 | |
9 | Elfert | Marius | ST | Stendaler Judoverein | -55 | 1997 | |
10 | Rosema | Johanna | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 1997 | |
11 | Requardt | Isabelle | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -78 | 1997 | |
12 | Mletzko | Jessica | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -57 | 1997 | |
13 | Scholten | Fabian | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | -55 | 1997 | |
14 | Reysin | Lawrence | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -55 | 1997 | 5 |
15 | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -55 | 1997 | 7 |
16 | Tönjes | Stephan | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -100 | 1997 | |
17 | Sieg | Tobias | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1997 | |
18 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | |
19 | Kaupert | Vanessa | TH | SV Schmalkalden 04 | -44 | 1997 | 7 |
20 | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1997 | |
21 | Wendt | Acland | MV | PSV Schwerin | -66 | 1997 | |
22 | Schopper | Catrin Alena | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
23 | Bauer | Patricia | BA | TV 05 Bruchhausen | -57 | 1997 | |
24 | Driller | Viktor | BA | BC Karlsruhe | -90 | 1997 | |
25 | Schäfer | Maurizio | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 1997 | |
26 | Schall | Paul | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -73 | 1997 | |
27 | Braun | Christoph | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 1997 | |
28 | Stube | Alexandra | RL | SV Urmitz | -78 | 1997 | |
29 | Blei | Kira | TH | Judo Club JeNS | -52 | 1997 | |
30 | Rosenthal | Andreas | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | +100 | 1997 | |
31 | Haupt | Viola | SN | SG Weixdorf | -57 | 1997 | |
32 | Scheglevski | Dieter | NW | Judo - Team Düsseldorf | -81 | 1997 | |
33 | Meinhardt | Leonie | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1997 | |
34 | Quadflieg | Melissa | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath | -63 | 1997 | |
35 | Stöckel | Tobias | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 1997 | |
36 | Pachel | Florian | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 1997 | 5 |
37 | Schlichting | Simon | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -55 | 1997 | 7 |
38 | Horst | Karina | SH | FT Neumünster | -70 | 1997 | |
39 | Wolany | Josina | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -48 | 1997 | |
40 | Thormann | Felix | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -55 | 1997 | |
41 | Dietz | Finja | SH | FT Neumünster | -57 | 1997 | |
42 | Brunner | Franziska | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1997 | |
43 | Schmitz | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
44 | Loch | Franziska | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -48 | 1997 | 7 |
45 | Fieweger | Marie | WÜ | VfL Kirchheim unter Teck | -48 | 1997 | |
46 | Grodtmann | Kimberly | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
47 | Diede | Margarita | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
48 | Pfeiffer | Maria | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
49 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | TV Michelbach 1903 | -52 | 1997 | |
50 | NSshwan | Schugga | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -55 | 1997 | |
51 | Heusinger | Tracy | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -70 | 1996 | |
52 | Schneider | Urs | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 1996 | |
53 | Glombig | Sarah | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1996 | |
54 | Dursun | Konuralp | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -73 | 1996 | |
55 | Georgi | Anne | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 1996 | |
56 | Bock | Sebastian | TH | PSV Schmölln | -100 | 1996 | |
57 | Förster | Julius | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -73 | 1996 | |
58 | Hahn | Alexander | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | +100 | 1996 | |
59 | Klügel | Julia | SN | BSG Motor Dippoldiswalde | -63 | 1996 | |
60 | Dörper | Alexandra | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1996 | |
61 | Fricke | Charlie | ST | BSV Wanzleben | -60 | 1996 | |
62 | Gredig | Paula-Uta | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -52 | 1996 | |
63 | Edling | Felix | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -60 | 1996 | |
64 | Mederacke | Malte | TH | PSV Eisenach | -81 | 1996 | |
65 | Wittekindt | Merle | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -70 | 1996 | |
66 | Malewany | Jens | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -55 | 1996 | 3 |
67 | von Ahnen | Beke | HH | HT16 | -52 | 1996 | |
68 | Wilkes | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 1996 | |
69 | Griemsmann | Bjorn | NS | SC Hemmoor | -90 | 1996 | |
70 | Plafky | Moritz | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -60 | 1996 | 3 |
71 | Neumann | Jana | SH | TS Einfeld | -52 | 1996 | |
72 | Edelmann | Marcus | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -60 | 1996 | 5 |
73 | Fraundorf | Peter | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -60 | 1996 | 7 |
74 | Jäde | Frederik | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -81 | 1996 | |
75 | Himmelspach | Yannick | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -66 | 1996 | 5 |
76 | Reinke | Annika | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -57 | 1996 | |
77 | Stelzer | Julian | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -66 | 1996 | |
78 | Agarius | Marvin | HH | HT16 | -73 | 1996 | |
79 | Berg | Gabriel | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -81 | 1996 | 3 |
80 | Blietz | Johanna | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1996 | |
81 | Schütz | Leonhard | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -90 | 1996 | 5 |
82 | Beslé | Marie-Sophie | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -63 | 1996 | |
83 | Schubotz | Sören | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 1996 | |
84 | Rollwage | Lukas | NS | Judo in Holle | +100 | 1996 | 3 |
85 | Weinhold | Marcel | NW | Judo Club Hennef | +100 | 1996 | 7 |
86 | Schneider | Miriam | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 1996 | 1 |
87 | Galandi | Fabian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1996 | |
88 | Rinderskamp | Helrike | BE | PSV Olympia | -63 | 1996 | |
89 | Klemm | Friedrich | BB | BDH | -60 | 1996 | |
90 | Riehl | Maike | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -48 | 1996 | 1 |
91 | Funk | Verena | BY | TSV Abensberg | -48 | 1996 | 3 |
92 | Binder | Fabienne Naomi | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -48 | 1996 | 7 |
93 | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 1996 | 5 |
94 | Frank | Alexander | WÜ | Judo Club Kano Heilbronn | -60 | 1996 | |
95 | Farken | Wiebke | MV | PSV Schwerin | -52 | 1996 | 7 |
96 | Schwille | Jennifer | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | -57 | 1996 | 1 |
97 | Grigo | Merle | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -57 | 1996 | 7 |
98 | Klein | Dennis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -73 | 1996 | |
99 | Leimig | Lars | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | -55 | 1996 | |
100 | Faltin | Kristin | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | -70 | 1996 | 5 |
101 | Glombig | Lea | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1996 | |
102 | Donath | Laura | BA | Judo-Club Grenzach-Wyhlen | -78 | 1996 | 1 |
103 | Conradus | Roxana | RL | JJC Mendig | -57 | 1996 | |
104 | Hofäcker | Janina | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -57 | 1996 | |
105 | Steinhof | Friederike | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -78 | 1996 | 5 |
106 | Heineck | Antonia | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -78 | 1996 | 7 |
107 | Goschin | Michelle | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | +78 | 1996 | 2 |
108 | Chanyau | Katharina | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | +78 | 1996 | 5 |
109 | Reimund | Jonas | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | -55 | 1996 | |
110 | Schmidt | Steven | HE | Judo-Club Hadamar 1961 | -55 | 1996 | |
111 | Müller | Nils Robin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1996 | |
112 | Huse | Karolin | SN | Auer Judo Club | -48 | 1996 | |
113 | Malkmus | Svenja | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -52 | 1996 | |
114 | Otto | Robin | TH | KJV KEMPO Wutha- Farnroda | -55 | 1996 | |
115 | Waldenburg | Devin Ajanu | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | -60 | 1996 | |
116 | Materzok | Lena | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 1996 | |
117 | Stöckel | Felix | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -60 | 1996 | |
118 | Baatzsch | Alexandra | TH | Judo Club JeNS | -48 | 1996 | |
119 | Kiel | Maximilian | TH | KJV KEMPO Wutha- Farnroda | -90 | 1996 | |
120 | Stappert | Robin | TH | PSV Weimar | -100 | 1996 | |
121 | Papazissi | Ekatherini | ST | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | -52 | 1996 | |
122 | Becker | Svenja | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 1996 | |
123 | Lachetta | Anna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -63 | 1996 | |
124 | Klemm | Lukas | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -55 | 1996 | 2 |
125 | Heyder | Maximilian | BY | ASV NSisa Ellerntal | -55 | 1996 | 3 |
126 | Ennerst | Dominik | BY | TSV Abensberg | -66 | 1996 | 7 |
127 | Wellmann | Tomke | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -63 | 1996 | |
128 | Rauch | Lukas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1996 | 7 |
129 | Makatsaria | Sandro | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -81 | 1996 | 2 |
130 | Schreiber | Henrik | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -81 | 1996 | 3 |
131 | Timm | Larissa | HH | Rellinger TV | -70 | 1996 | |
132 | Philipp | Leon Cedric | SH | FT Neumünster | -66 | 1996 | |
133 | Uniewski | Robert | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1996 | 7 |
134 | Böhme | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1996 | |
135 | Abram | Jody | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -52 | 1996 | |
136 | Schönefeldt | Domenik | TH | Budokan Sonneberg | -90 | 1996 | 3 |
137 | Frey | Johannes Valentin | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -90 | 1996 | 7 |
138 | Schindler | Julian | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -100 | 1996 | |
139 | Brunner | Niklas | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -66 | 1996 | |
140 | Mitzlaff | Paul-Leon | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | -100 | 1996 | 7 |
141 | Krumpholz | Laura | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | |
142 | Patzenhauer | Tom | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -66 | 1996 | |
143 | Wulff | Pauline | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -63 | 1996 | |
144 | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -48 | 1996 | 2 |
145 | Frank | Elias | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -81 | 1996 | |
146 | Stiebeling | Katja | WÜ | Judo-Club Herrenberg | -52 | 1996 | 3 |
147 | Brandl | SoNali | BY | 1. Judoclub Weiden | -44 | 1996 | |
148 | Vogel | Jennifer | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1996 | 3 |
149 | Schmidt | Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -57 | 1996 | 5 |
150 | Seifried | Justin | BY | Bushido Amberg | +100 | 1996 | |
151 | Klein | Kai | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -60 | 1996 | |
152 | Engwerth | Veronika | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -78 | 1996 | |
153 | Noel | Analena | BA | Judo SV Kippenheimweiler | -63 | 1996 | |
154 | Cavelius | Timo | BY | PTSV Hof | -73 | 1996 | |
155 | Döhrer | Theresa | TH | SV Schmalkalden 04 | -78 | 1996 | 2 |
156 | Wagner | Anna-Maria | WÜ | KJC Ravensburg | -78 | 1996 | 3 |
157 | Tornes | Matthias (Stephan) | SA | Judo-Club Wemmetsweiler | -66 | 1996 | |
158 | Freyberg | Sandra | SH | ETSV Weiche | -78 | 1996 | 5 |
159 | Höhl | Andreas | HE | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | -73 | 1996 | |
160 | Mache | Melissa | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +78 | 1995 | 3 |
161 | Brachthäuser | Leonie | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Wuppertal 1921 | +78 | 1995 | 5 |
162 | Stube | Katharina | RL | SV Urmitz | +78 | 1995 | 7 |
163 | Schäffer | Lea | RL | JJC Mendig | -57 | 1995 | |
164 | Liepe | Christopher | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -66 | 1995 | |
165 | Jahn | Paul | TH | Judo Club JeNS | -81 | 1995 | |
166 | Schellert | Sarina | RL | JJC Mendig | -57 | 1995 | |
167 | Bärtl | Florian | TH | PSV Weimar | -66 | 1995 | |
168 | Schweigler | Melanie | SN | JC ARASHI Dresden | -63 | 1995 | |
169 | Wappler | Cassandra | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -57 | 1995 | |
170 | Gruber | Charlotte | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -57 | 1995 | |
171 | Engelhardt | Sandra | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -44 | 1995 | |
172 | Häßner | Fabian | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -55 | 1995 | 1 |
173 | Ortlepp | Mathias | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -81 | 1995 | |
174 | Bizon | Marcel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1995 | 1 |
175 | Dienst | Lia | NS | VfL Stade | -78 | 1995 | |
176 | Junghänel | Maxime | NW | SSF Bonn | -66 | 1995 | 7 |
177 | BLÖCHL | Niklas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 1995 | 1 |
178 | Köhler | Jan-Hendrik | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -73 | 1995 | 3 |
179 | Görlitz | Tom | BE | SC Berlin | -81 | 1995 | 1 |
180 | Schwarzer | Christopher | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -81 | 1995 | 5 |
181 | Betz | Heiko | HH | Wedeler TSV | -90 | 1995 | |
182 | Morelly | Tom | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 1995 | |
183 | Tekic | David | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1995 | 1 |
184 | Herbst | Daniel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1995 | 3 |
185 | Soch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 1995 | |
186 | Kramer | Guido | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -90 | 1995 | 7 |
187 | Baumann | Ann-Marie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1995 | |
188 | Strüber | Leon | NS | KSC-Ricklingen | -100 | 1995 | 1 |
189 | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -52 | 1995 | |
190 | Bouizgarne | Benjamin Bachir | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +100 | 1995 | 1 |
191 | Greisiger | Manfred | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | +100 | 1995 | 5 |
192 | Traus | Charlotte | BB | Judoclub Bad Belzig 93 | -52 | 1995 | |
193 | Fischer | Hanna | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -44 | 1995 | 5 |
194 | Häger | Pia | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1995 | 5 |
195 | Knosp | Julia | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -57 | 1995 | |
196 | Güther | Tim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -90 | 1995 | |
197 | Nordmeyer | Nieke | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -52 | 1995 | 1 |
198 | Hulm | Felix | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1995 | |
199 | Schneider | Georg | BY | TSV Abensberg | -81 | 1995 | |
200 | Hollender | Eileen | HH | HT16 | -57 | 1995 | 3 |
201 | Rutka | Jenny | BY | 1. Judoclub Weiden | -70 | 1995 | |
202 | Wüst | Saskia | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 1995 | 5 |
203 | Bock | Anna-Maria | BY | TSV Falkenheim | -78 | 1995 | |
204 | Mai | Sidney Jonathan | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -90 | 1995 | |
205 | Kappler | Sarah | BY | TSV 1847 Weilheim | -63 | 1995 | 5 |
206 | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -70 | 1995 | 7 |
207 | Gimbel | Anja | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | -78 | 1995 | 3 |
208 | Müller | Jana | HE | Tamanégi Judo Griesheim | -63 | 1995 | |
209 | Heßler | Laura | PF | Judokan Landau | +78 | 1995 | 3 |
210 | Hardt | Paul | HE | Judoclub Hünfelden | -60 | 1995 | |
211 | Michel | Madeleine | HE | TV 1859 Nidda | +78 | 1995 | 7 |
212 | Leiser | Alexander | BA | Budo Club Offenburg | -66 | 1995 | |
213 | Zey | Lisa | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -57 | 1995 | |
214 | Groß | Florian | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -90 | 1995 | |
215 | Skora | Michael | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -60 | 1995 | |
216 | Muhlack | Lisa | ST | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | -70 | 1995 | |
217 | Fischer | Anja | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | -63 | 1995 | |
218 | cramer | daniel | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -73 | 1995 | |
219 | Gröning | Sophie | TH | Judo Club JeNS | -57 | 1995 | |
220 | Kosch | Florian | NW | JC Holzwickede | -90 | 1995 | |
221 | Eckel | Tatjana | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -63 | 1995 | |
222 | Gubert | Christoph | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -60 | 1995 | |
223 | Fitzlaff | Marc-Alexander | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | +100 | 1995 | |
224 | Wiese | Peter | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -90 | 1995 | |
225 | Zalewski | Jakob | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 1995 | |
226 | Seifert | Nicole | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | -70 | 1995 | |
227 | Vennekold | Lukas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -60 | 1995 | 3 |
228 | Schulz | Tom | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1995 | 5 |
229 | Putscher | Richard | HH | TuRa Harksheide | -55 | 1995 | |
230 | Greco | Giulian | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 1995 | 7 |
231 | Krischke | Johannes | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -66 | 1995 | 2 |
232 | Klinspon | Erich | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | -66 | 1995 | 5 |
233 | Laue | Patrick | HH | TSV Schwarzenbek JUDO | -60 | 1995 | |
234 | Schwisow | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1995 | |
235 | Penth | Florian | SA | JC Saar | -90 | 1995 | 5 |
236 | Hanke | Danny | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -100 | 1995 | 3 |
237 | Schrader | Maximilian | NS | Judo in Holle | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
238 | Brandt | Thorben | BE | Budo-Club Berlin | +100 | 1995 | |
239 | Kaiser | Sandra | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 1995 | |
240 | Samardzic | Marko | BE | TSV Rudow | -100 | 1995 | |
241 | Pacholleck | Vivien | BE | 1.Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | -48 | 1995 | |
242 | Gregor | Sarah | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1995 | |
243 | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 1995 | 5 |
244 | Beischmidt | Ines | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -52 | 1995 | 2 |
245 | Froitzheim | Luisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -78 | 1995 | |
246 | Stoll | Amelie | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1995 | 2 |
247 | Brenneisen | Pia | BY | Post SV Bamberg | -52 | 1995 | |
248 | Ahrenhold | Janne | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1995 | 7 |
249 | Schauseil | Natalia | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -70 | 1995 | 2 |
250 | Latschinian | Hakob | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -66 | 1995 | |
251 | Bantle | Stefan | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -73 | 1995 | |
252 | Stasch | Felix | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -60 | 1995 | |
253 | Franken | Aaron | RL | JJC Mendig | -90 | 1994 | |
254 | Taube | Clarissa | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | +78 | 1994 | 1 |
255 | Winn | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -81 | 1994 | |
256 | Baltzer | Lesley-Anne | NW | Samurai Schwelm-Ennepetal | -48 | 1994 | |
257 | Markus | Hoffmann | SN | ASV Oelsnitz | -90 | 1994 | |
258 | Coßmann | Robin | RL | JJC Mendig | -66 | 1994 | |
259 | Kersting | Dennis | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | +100 | 1994 | |
260 | Goeke | Simone | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -78 | 1994 | |
261 | Musa | Dominik | NW | Bushido Dinslaken | -100 | 1994 | |
262 | Hirschfeld | Tasmin | SN | SG Weixdorf | -70 | 1994 | |
263 | Hippeli | Heiko | ST | SV Halle | -73 | 1994 | |
264 | Schröder | Simon | NW | TuS Unterilp 1967 | -90 | 1994 | |
265 | Kluge | Lucas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1994 | |
266 | Terinde | Janis | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -100 | 1994 | |
267 | Ilts | Oleg | TH | PSV Meiningen 90 | -66 | 1994 | |
268 | Pfeifer | Fabian | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | +100 | 1994 | |
269 | NShvipour | Darius | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -66 | 1994 | |
270 | Karau | Fabian | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | -81 | 1994 | |
271 | Jost | Daniel | SH | FT Neumünster | -100 | 1994 | |
272 | Fraedrich | Caren | HB | Polizei-Sportverein Bremen 1921 | -78 | 1994 | |
273 | Setz | Martin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1994 | 1 |
274 | Durak | Volkan-Ergün | SH | FT Neumünster | +100 | 1994 | |
275 | Siegel | Christoph | NS | Kraft-Sport Lüneburg | -66 | 1994 | 3 |
276 | Scoccimarro | Luigi | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -81 | 1994 | |
277 | Tuscher | Markus | BY | TSV Abensberg | -73 | 1994 | 7 |
278 | Frohloff | Lea | NS | Judo Gemeinschaft Uelzen | -63 | 1994 | |
279 | Thomsen | Jonas | NS | VfL Stade | -60 | 1994 | |
280 | Walter | Sonja | NS | Judo-Club BUSHIDO DELMENHORST | -52 | 1994 | |
281 | Przemeck | Lukas | NS | TSV Bemerode | -81 | 1994 | 7 |
282 | Haase | Hendrik | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -100 | 1994 | |
283 | Bruck | Marian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1994 | |
284 | Dokaev | Amir | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -100 | 1994 | 3 |
285 | Schatten | Marc Dominik | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -100 | 1994 | 5 |
286 | Gerzen | Maximilian | ST | Judo Club Halle | -100 | 1994 | 7 |
287 | Exner | Britta | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 1994 | |
288 | Groth | Johan | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -81 | 1994 | |
289 | Büllesbach | Verena | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1994 | |
290 | Speckbacher | Elisabeth | BY | FC Kirchweidach | -52 | 1994 | |
291 | Werner | Jenny | BB | Rathenower Judo Club 1961 | -63 | 1994 | 1 |
292 | Reimann | Lea Alina | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1994 | 3 |
293 | Streich | Shari | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -63 | 1994 | 7 |
294 | Ruf | Daniel | WÜ | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | -73 | 1994 | |
295 | Butkereit | Miriam | SH | TSV Glinde | -70 | 1994 | 1 |
296 | Püschel | Lea | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | -70 | 1994 | 3 |
297 | Pape | Maximilian | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | +100 | 1994 | |
298 | Kalenberg | Sebastian | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 1994 | |
299 | Männche | Lisa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | +78 | 1994 | |
300 | Loos | Philipp | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -66 | 1994 | |
301 | Braun | Manuel Jonathan Govinda | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -90 | 1994 | |
302 | Bühler | Judith | RL | Post-Sportverein Trier | -70 | 1994 | |
303 | Thiede | Frank | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | +100 | 1994 | |
304 | Kasper | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -52 | 1994 | |
305 | Reiter | Karl | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -90 | 1994 | |
306 | Brill | Svenja | NW | Garather SV 1966 | -70 | 1994 | |
307 | Kaumann | Maximilian | SN | JC ARASHI Dresden | -66 | 1994 | |
308 | Krüger | Kai Malte | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -73 | 1994 | |
309 | Requardt | Oliver | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -100 | 1994 | |
310 | Koch | Arne | NS | Judo in Holle | -60 | 1994 | |
311 | Scheibel | Manuel | BY | TSV Abensberg | -60 | 1994 | 2 |
312 | Warnemünde | Yannick | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -73 | 1994 | |
313 | Bockholt | Sebastian | NS | Judo Crocodiles OsNSbrück | -66 | 1994 | |
314 | Priebe | Finja | SH | Kuzushi Bad Schwartau | -44 | 1994 | |
315 | Baczak | Max | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | -66 | 1994 | 3 |
316 | Weber | Tobias | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -90 | 1994 | |
317 | Ulbrich | Vivan Wendy | NS | 1. FC Brelingen von 1961 | -52 | 1994 | |
318 | Barwig | Robert | NS | SFV Europa | -73 | 1994 | 2 |
319 | Patzenhauer | Nils | MV | JC Uni Rostock | -73 | 1994 | 3 |
320 | Innig Aguion | Philipp | NS | OsNSbrücker TB | -73 | 1994 | |
321 | Westerkamp | Max | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | -81 | 1994 | 5 |
322 | Kurbjeweit Garcia | Dario | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1994 | 2 |
323 | Rudat | Nico | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1994 | |
324 | Galandi | Philipp | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1994 | 2 |
325 | Strohschein | Robert | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 1994 | |
326 | Elm | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1994 | 2 |
327 | Krivickij | Anton | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | +100 | 1994 | 3 |
328 | Freidenberg | Edward | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | +100 | 1994 | 5 |
329 | Dielforder | Tom | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1994 | |
330 | Lüeße | Markus | HB | TuRa Bremen | +100 | 1994 | 7 |
331 | Woitas | Joey Falk | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -90 | 1994 | |
332 | Meier | Larissa | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | -44 | 1994 | 5 |
333 | Roll | Jenny | BB | PSV Berauu | -44 | 1994 | 7 |
334 | Wohlers | Anika | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -48 | 1994 | 3 |
335 | Izsak | Julian | BA | Judokan Bretten | -73 | 1994 | |
336 | Turkovic | Damir | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -81 | 1994 | |
337 | Wißler | Ivo | BA | Judo-Club Stegen | -60 | 1994 | |
338 | Stiebeling | Julian | WÜ | Judo-Club Herrenberg | -90 | 1994 | |
339 | Starke | Julia | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -57 | 1994 | |
340 | Herrmann | Vivian | NS | Garbsener SC 67 | -63 | 1994 | 2 |
341 | Beune | Janina | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -63 | 1994 | 3 |
342 | Barnsteiner | Franziska | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -63 | 1994 | 5 |
343 | Hehl | Melina | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -70 | 1994 | 5 |
344 | Wegner | Meike | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -70 | 1994 | 7 |
345 | Hartfiel | Jennifer | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -78 | 1994 | 7 |
346 | Czybulka | Peter | BB | JC 90 | -73 | | 5 |
347 | Isaev | Hamsat | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -73 | | 5 |