English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2015
ITP '15 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Olsen
Lærke Marie
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
1
2
Vega
Alexia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-63
1998
5
3
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
-63
1998
4
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-63
1998
5
Rison
Yentel
NED
Top Judo Utrecht
-63
1998
6
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
-63
1998
7
Delen
Selina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1998
8
Ahrenhold
Elna
GER
NS
-63
1998
9
Vergnenegre
Mathilde
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1998
10
Kuno
Hanako
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1998
11
Lenz
Hannah
GER
HE
Homburger TG
-63
1998
12
Osteheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
-63
1998
13
Loen
Melissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1998
2
14
Rosseto
Sabrina
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
1998
5
15
Reumerman
Kyra
NED
JC Berlicum
-63
1998
7
16
Hutter
Stefanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
17
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
-63
1998
18
Verepla
Leila
FRA
Pole Espoir Poitiers
-63
1998
19
Corrao
Kiara
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-63
1998
20
Vermeer
Sanne
NED
JTS Nord-Oost
-63
1998
21
Prietl
Marie Sophie
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1998
22
Reinbacher
Katja
GER
SN
-63
1998
23
Pohl
Dena
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1999
3
24
Vetterli
Gioia
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
7
25
King
Lucy
GBR
Moberly Judo Club
-63
1999
26
Herek
Ece
GER
HH
HT 16
-63
1999
27
Stumpp
Tarah
GER
BW
-63
1999
28
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-63
1999
29
Giovannelli
Lina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1999
30
Wolfgang
Sarah
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1999
31
Dhaibi
Melanie
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
1999
32
Reichling
Carina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
1999
33
Ricken
Mina
GER
BY
-63
1999
34
Said Errhamani
Assia
FRA
Arts Martiaux
-63
1999
3
35
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
1999
36
Grünewald
Yvonne
GER
BY
-63
1999
37
Galauch
Isabell
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1999
38
Wróblewska
Eliza
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
1999
39
Zlamalova
Petra
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
40
Kok
Silja
NED
Tomoda Nijmegen
-63
1999
41
Lecloux
Jana
GER
NW
-63
1999
42
Oliveira
Samara
BRA
Nationalteam Brasilien
-63
1999
43
Polaskova
Krystina
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1999
44
Jäger
Sevnja-Sophie
GER
ST
-63
2000
45
Kaleta
Anna
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-63
2000
46
Robles
Luane
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-63
2000
47
Agata
Szafran
POL
Judo Akademie Posen
-63
2000