English
Français
Español
28.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
2
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
3
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
4
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
5
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
6
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
7
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
8
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
9
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
10
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
11
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
12
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
13
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
14
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
15
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
16
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
17
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
18
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
19
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
20
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
21
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
22
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
23
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
24
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
25
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
26
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
27
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
28
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
29
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
30
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
31
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
32
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
33
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
34
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
35
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
36
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
37
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
38
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
39
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
40
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
41
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
42
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
43
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
44
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
45
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
46
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
47
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
48
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
49
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
50
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
51
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
52
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
53
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
54
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
55
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
56
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
57
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
58
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
59
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
60
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
61
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
62
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
63
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
64
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
65
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
66
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
67
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
68
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
69
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
70
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
71
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
72
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
73
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
74
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
75
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
76
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
77
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
78
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
79
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
80
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
81
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
82
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
83
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
84
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
85
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
86
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
87
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
88
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
89
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
90
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
91
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
92
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
93
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
94
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
95
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
96
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
97
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
98
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
99
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
100
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
101
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
102
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
103
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
104
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
105
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
106
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
107
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
108
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
109
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
110
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
111
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
112
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
113
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
114
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
115
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
116
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
117
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
118
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
119
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
120
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
121
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
122
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
123
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
124
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
125
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
126
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
127
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
128
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
129
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
130
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
131
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
132
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
133
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
134
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
135
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
136
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
137
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
138
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
139
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
140
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
141
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
142
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
143
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
144
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
145
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
146
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
147
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
148
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
149
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
150
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
151
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
152
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
153
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
154
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
155
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
156
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
157
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
158
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
159
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
160
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
161
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
162
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
163
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
164
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
165
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
166
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
167
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
168
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
169
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
170
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
171
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
172
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
173
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
174
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
175
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
176
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
177
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
178
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
179
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3