Deutsch
English
Français
13.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres entre 18 – 2016
DEM '16 – U18
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Kränkel
Lara
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-52
1999
2
2
Stengel
Valentina
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-52
2000
3
Fritze
Caroline
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-52
2000
5
4
Gruhlke
Sarah
BE
Sportclub Charis 02
-52
2001
5
Buchloh
Verena
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen -Judo
-52
1999
7
6
Altkorn
Kim
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-52
1999
7
Dirmeier
Sarah
BY
1. FC Schwarzenfeld
-52
2000
8
Keydel
Ina
HB
TV Eiche Horn v. 1899
-52
2001
9
Denkewitz
Dominique
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-52
1999
10
Markloff
Lea
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-52
1999
1
11
Youssef
Marina
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
2000
12
Pulfer
Sara
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
2001
13
Ballhaus
Seija
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-52
2000
3
14
Seferi
Blerina
HH
HT16
-52
1999
5
15
Würfel
Annika
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-52
2000
3
16
Sachse
Sarah Elena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1999
17
Slamberger
Yara
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-52
2001
18
Schürmann
Christina
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920
-52
2000
19
Flosdorf
Jasmin
NW
Judo-Club Langenfeld
-52
1999
20
Hädicke
Celine
NW
TV-Brilon
-52
2000
21
Bannenberg
Nora
NW
Judo-Club Langenfeld
-52
1999
7
22
Proft
Lea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-52
2000
23
Nitsche
Sarina
SN
VFL Riesa
-52
2000
24
Gasa
Rayanne
SN
Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha
-52
2001
25
Göldner
Lea
TH
TSV Germania 1887
-52
1999