Deutsch
English
Español
04.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes entre 18 – 2016
DEM '16 – U18
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Serra
Chiara
WÜ
Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894
-48
2001
5
2
Müller
Celine
SN
Leipziger Sportlöwen
-48
2001
3
Foede
Helene
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-48
2001
4
Truong
Minh-Phie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-48
2000
2
5
Lerch
Sarah
SN
Judosportverein 61 Zwickau
-48
2000
6
Abel
Clara
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-48
2000
7
Riegert
Grete
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-48
1999
8
Gülmez
Özlem
PF
JJC Ludwigshafen
-48
2000
9
Kral
Annika
NW
1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
10
Fischer
Malin
NW
SSF Bonn
-48
2001
7
11
Mossmann
Katharina
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-48
2000
12
Bocker
Katrin
NW
Polizei SV Herford Judo
-48
2001
13
Gussenberg
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
2000
1
14
Zanker
Franziska
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-48
2001
15
Kornblueh
Miriam
HH
Eimsbütteler Turnverband
-48
2001
7
16
Ballhaus
Mascha
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-48
2000
3
17
Korn
Paula
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-48
2001
18
Trappe
Anneliese
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-48
2000
3
19
Junker
Lucia
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-48
2000
20
Stecher
Vanessa
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-48
2001
5
21
Klemm
Joedy
BE
KAIZEN Berlin
-48
2000
22
Maksin
Anna-Maria
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-48
2001
23
Binek
Luisa
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-48
1999