English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2016
DEM '16 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Uniewski
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1996
1
2
Murphy
Hugo
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-81
1997
2
3
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten
-81
1997
3
4
Gramkow
Tim
NS
TKJ Sarstedt
-81
1997
3
5
Kropp
Robert
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-81
1996
5
6
Schreiber
Henrik
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1996
5
7
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1997
7
8
Seeger
Finn
BA
1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim
-81
1996
7
9
Zabel
Noah
SN
Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha
-81
1998
10
Schreiber
Frederik
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-81
1998
11
Boss
Lennart
NS
VfL Germania Leer
-81
1997
12
Fiedler
Richard
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1998
13
Frank
Elias
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-81
1996
14
Gronke
Till
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-81
1998
15
Hahn
Ruven
NS
TuS Rotenburg
-81
1997
16
Mathien
Tobias
SN
JSG Hagenwerder
-81
1998
17
Müller
Christian
HE
Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000
-81
1998
18
Oliver
Martin
HH
Rellinger TV
-81
1996
19
Paul
Aeneas
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-81
1997
20
Peric
Boris
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-81
1996
21
Schall
Paul
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-81
1997
22
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1998
23
Schmitt
Sebastian
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-81
1998
24
Schmitz
Sascha
NW
Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
-81
1996