English
Français
Español
06.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2017
DEM '17 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Witassek
Yvo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
2001
7
2
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
Budo Club Vorpommern
-90
1997
3
3
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-90
1998
5
4
Zeidler
Tonio
SN
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
-90
1997
5
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo
-90
1997
6
Tkacenko
Thomas
HE
JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-90
1998
7
Nocon
Sascha
NS
TSV Wietzendorf
-90
1997
8
Antipow
Ryan
PF
JSV Kaiserslautern
-90
1999
9
Ellerbrock
Robin Maurice Luca
NW
Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920
-90
1998
10
Hollmann
Robert
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
-90
1999
11
Kaufmann
Phillip - Clemens
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-90
1997
12
Haug
Philipp
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-90
1997
2
13
Pink
Paul
SN
Judoverein Grimma
-90
1998
5
14
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1997
3
15
Faßmann
Nils
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
2000
16
Schießl
Niklas
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-90
2000
17
Kern
Niklas
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-90
1997
18
Schmal
Mike
BY
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
-90
1997
19
Manns
Michael
SH
Turn- und Sportverein Lübeck von 1893
-90
1999
20
Baiazid
Majed
NW
1. Godesberger Judo Club
-90
1998
21
Chachava
Irakli
HH
T.H.-Eilbeck
-90
1999
7
22
Ernst
Georg
SN
Döbelner Sportclub 02/90
-90
1997
23
Bantle
Florian
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-90
1997
24
Kuballa
Fabio
SH
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
-90
1999
25
Trippel
Eduard
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
1997
1
26
Kaluzny
David
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund 1952
-90
1997
27
Goral
Daniel
HE
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg
-90
2000
28
Schröder
Christopher
NW
TuS Unterilp 1967
-90
1998