Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2017
DPM '17 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Henke
Max
BB
Budo-Verein Lauchhammer
-73
1999
2
Ananjew
Alexander
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-73
1994
7
3
Langer
Fabian
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
1991
4
Ferrera
Dario
BA
Judo Club Oftersheim
-73
1999
5
Korn
Sascha
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1992
6
Schulz
Paul
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-73
1991
7
Bockholt
Sebastian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
1994
8
Weimer
Felix
RL
Judo-Club Bad Ems 71
-73
1999
9
Hofäcker
Sebastian
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1997
10
Bobrowski
Nick
NS
Judo-Team Hannover
-73
1995
11
Jankowicz
Pascal
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1992
7
12
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-73
1990
2
13
Gutsche
Miguel
BB
JUDOSCHULE Falkensee
-73
2000
14
Schulz
Oliver
TH
PSV Eisenach
-73
1999
15
Gleim
Daniel
HE
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
-73
1993
1
16
Ilts
Oleg
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-73
1994
5
17
Siegemund
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-73
1997
3
18
Limmer
Johannes
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-73
1999
19
Püchel
Maurice
NW
TB Wülfrath 1891
-73
1997
20
Maier
Leon
WÜ
TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920
-73
1995
21
Himmelspach
Yannick
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-73
1996
22
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-73
1997
3
23
Haug
Rainer
WÜ
TSV Schwieberdingen
-73
1999
24
Wurzer
Dominic
BY
TSV Unterhaching 1910
-73
1998
25
Geistlinger
Robin
BA
TV 1846 Mosbach
-73
1998
26
Kleiber
Nils
SA
TV 1892 Merzig
-73
1996
27
Sorgatz
Florian
SN
VFL Riesa
-73
1991
28
Rose
Nicholas
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen 1862
-73
1994
5
29
Bentgerodt
Nils
NS
VfL Stade
-73
1994