Category: -44 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club |
---|
Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | 1998 | ||
2. | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | 1999 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | 2000 | ||
2. | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | 2000 | ||
3. | Stengel | Valentina | BB | JC 90 FFO | 2000 | ||
3. | Sohst | Theresa | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | 1997 | ||
5. | Binek | Luisa | BB | Judo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg | 1999 | ||
5. | Fritz | Anne-Marie | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | 1998 | ||
7. | Scharf | Sabine | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | 1999 | ||
7. | Schulze | Joanna | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | 1997 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | 2000 | ||
2. | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | 1999 | ||
3. | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | 1999 | ||
3. | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1998 | ||
5. | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | PSV Schwerin | 1997 | ||
5. | Neumann | Kim Maria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
2. | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | 1997 | ||
3. | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | 1998 | ||
3. | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
5. | Muttschall | Caroline | MV | Stralsunder Judo-Club | 1999 | ||
5. | Briesemann | Lea | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | 1999 | ||
7. | Geissler | Lea | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | 1999 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 1999 | ||
2. | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | 1999 | ||
3. | Lieshoff | Antonia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | 1998 | ||
3. | Drößler | Charleen | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
5. | Wandrei | Nadine Sarah | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | 1997 | ||
7. | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | 2000 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | 1998 | ||
2. | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | 1999 | ||
3. | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 1998 | ||
3. | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | 2000 | ||
5. | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | 1997 | ||
5. | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
7. | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | 2000 |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonitz | Lena | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | 1998 | ||
2. | Schwoch | Janine | BE | 1. Judo-Club Märkisches Viertel 1968 | 1997 | ||
3. | Murche | Kathrin | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | 1999 |