|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
2 | Touna | Yves-Michel | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -81 | 1999 | |
3 | Albach | Wolfgang | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -100 | 1998 | 3 |
4 | Myrow | Willi | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 1999 | 7 |
5 | Giller | Vincent | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
6 | Schiffler | Vincent | SA | Judo-Club "Don Bosco" Uchtelfangen | -73 | 1999 | |
7 | Hehtke | Valentin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
8 | Böhling | Tom | NS | SC Hemmoor | -90 | 1999 | |
9 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | -81 | 2000 | 1 |
10 | Anschlag | Tom | NW | DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 1920 | -90 | 1998 | |
11 | Büssemeyer | Tom | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
12 | Ganders | Tjado | NS | VfL Edewecht | -60 | 1998 | |
13 | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -90 | 2000 | |
14 | Mentel | Tim | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -100 | 2001 | |
15 | Himmelspach | Tim | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -66 | 1998 | 3 |
16 | Berkes | Tim | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 1999 | |
17 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 1998 | 1 |
18 | Riehl | Till Moritz | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 1998 | |
19 | Nguyen | Thanh Tam Benjamin | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | |
20 | Scharifi | Tarek | NS | SFV Europa | -66 | 2001 | |
21 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | 5 |
22 | Häuserer | Simon | BY | TSV Peiting | -81 | 2000 | |
23 | Lazar | Simon | BY | TB Weiden | -60 | 2000 | |
24 | Dell | Silas | NW | Jülicher Judoclub | -55 | 2001 | 2 |
25 | Berg | Sebastian | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 1999 | |
26 | Schmitt | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 1998 | |
27 | Antipow | Ryan | PF | JSV Kaiserslautern | -90 | 1999 | |
28 | Hehtke | Roman | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
29 | Lehnert | Rokuya | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 1999 | |
30 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -60 | 1999 | 3 |
31 | Geistlinger | Robin | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -73 | 1998 | |
32 | Hollmann | Robert | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -90 | 1999 | |
33 | Berger | Robert | ST | BSV Wanzleben | -100 | 1999 | 7 |
34 | Fiedler | Richard | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1998 | |
35 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | |
36 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -66 | 2000 | |
37 | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | +100 | 2000 | |
38 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
39 | Radtke | Peer | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1998 | |
40 | Schulz | Paul | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | -90 | 1998 | |
41 | Bachmeier | Paul | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -60 | 1999 | |
42 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2001 | |
43 | Fehlenberg | Paul | NW | Polizei-Sportvereinigung Jahn Solingen | -81 | 2000 | |
44 | Pink | Paul | SN | Judoverein Grimma | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
45 | Schade | Paul | NW | MSV Duisburg 02 Judo | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
46 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 1 |
47 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
48 | Neumann | Niklas | SH | TS Einfeld | -60 | 1998 | |
49 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 7 |
50 | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -100 | 2000 | 7 |
51 | Blagnies | Niels | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | -55 | 1999 | |
52 | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -55 | 2001 | 7 |
53 | Schwalbe | Niclas | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -90 | 2000 | |
54 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 1999 | |
55 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
56 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | |
57 | Jahangiri | Navid | NW | SSF Bonn | -66 | 2000 | |
58 | Vieregge | Moritz | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -73 | 2000 | |
59 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2001 | |
60 | Manns | Michael | SH | Turn- und Sportverein Lübeck von 1893 | -90 | 1999 | |
61 | Vajkant | Michael | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -55 | 2000 | 7 |
62 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
63 | Donner | Merlin | NW | Judo Club Schloß Neuhaus | -90 | 1999 | |
64 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -55 | 2001 | 1 |
65 | Marquardt | Max | MV | PSV Schwerin | -81 | 1999 | |
66 | Müller | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | |
67 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
68 | Habermann | Matteo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2000 | 5 |
69 | Buchholz | Marvin | NW | Brander TV 1883 Aachen | +100 | 1998 | 7 |
70 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2000 | 3 |
71 | Sotnikow | Mark | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | +100 | 1999 | |
72 | Wisser | Marius | HE | Judo Club Bischofsheim 1970 | +100 | 1999 | |
73 | Roth | Marco | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
74 | Bielstein | Marcel Hendrik | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | -73 | 1999 | |
75 | Röhr | Marcel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | +100 | 1998 | 5 |
76 | Gassaev | Marc Daniel | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -81 | 2000 | |
77 | Biedermann | Manuel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
78 | Achiri | Malik | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 2001 | |
79 | Baiazid | Majed | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -90 | 1998 | |
80 | Engelbrecht | Maik | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -73 | 1998 | |
81 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
82 | Bohnet | Lukas | WÜ | Judo-Club Herrenberg | -55 | 2000 | |
83 | Fettköther | Luka Enrik | NS | Judo in Holle | -90 | 1999 | 3 |
84 | Jaeckel | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -66 | 1998 | |
85 | Fejfar | Lucas | NS | SV Nienhagen | -60 | 2000 | |
86 | Maqué | Lucas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1999 | |
87 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
88 | von Hübbenet | Leon | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 1999 | |
89 | Eble | Leon | RL | JJC Mendig | -100 | 2000 | |
90 | Schwisow | Leo | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -60 | 2000 | |
91 | Hüttenmoser | Korphong | WÜ | SV Fellbach Budo | -55 | 1999 | 5 |
92 | Gusev | Konstantin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -73 | 1999 | |
93 | Peter | Konrad | HE | Sport Club Budokan Maintal | -55 | 1999 | |
94 | Götz | Kilian | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -81 | 2000 | |
95 | Ochs | Kilian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 1 |
96 | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 2 |
97 | Meimbresse | Kevin | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | |
98 | Berg | Kay | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -73 | 2000 | |
99 | Steinke | Jörn-Oskar | TH | JSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano" | -81 | 2000 | |
100 | Berndt | Justin-Timo-André-Leon | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -55 | 2001 | |
101 | Schweickert | Julius | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -73 | 2000 | |
102 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | +100 | 2000 | 2 |
103 | Mollet | Jonas | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -66 | 1999 | |
104 | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
105 | Wiegand | John | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -81 | 2000 | |
106 | Limmer | Johannes | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -73 | 1999 | |
107 | Rudi | Johannes | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
108 | Lenz | Johann | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
109 | Barthel | Jim | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -100 | 2000 | |
110 | Brodnig | Janno | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1998 | 5 |
111 | Morkus | Jannik | BY | ASV Fürth | -60 | 1998 | |
112 | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1999 | |
113 | Goldhammer | Jan Niklas | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
114 | Droste | Jan | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -90 | 1998 | |
115 | Skúlason | Jan | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -90 | 2000 | |
116 | Hartmann | Jakob | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
117 | Lange | Hannes | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
118 | Müller | Georg | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | +100 | 2000 | |
119 | Schreiber | Frederik | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -81 | 1998 | |
120 | Denkewitz | Florian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 1999 | |
121 | Schädlich | Florian | ST | SV Halle | -81 | 1998 | 7 |
122 | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | +100 | 1998 | |
123 | Petersilka | Falk | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -90 | 1998 | 2 |
124 | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo-Club Greven 1960 | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
125 | Fischer | Fabio | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
126 | Pöhnitzsch | Fabien | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -66 | 2000 | |
127 | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1999 | 1 |
128 | Gundermann | Eric | TH | PSV Erfurt | -73 | 1998 | |
129 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -81 | 1999 | |
130 | Hennebach | Emil-Johann | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
131 | Kosjanik | Emil | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
132 | Kraft | Elischa | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -66 | 1999 | 7 |
133 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | |
134 | Röder | Dominik | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -60 | 1998 | |
135 | Ahmeti | Delvin | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 2001 | |
136 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
137 | Stamm | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
138 | Messelberger | Daniel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | +100 | 1998 | 3 |
139 | Sudermann | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Sinn | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
140 | Zorn | Daniel | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -100 | 1998 | 3 |
141 | Vishnevskij | Daniel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
142 | Dittrich | Christoph | BY | TB Weiden | +100 | 2000 | |
143 | Gnegel | Christian | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 2000 | |
144 | Lammers | Chris | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 1 |
145 | Adolph | Cedric | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -81 | 2000 | |
146 | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2000 | 7 |
147 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 1 |
148 | Mollier | Benjamin | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 1998 | 2 |
149 | Schulz | Bengt | NS | SV Nienhagen | -90 | 1999 | |
150 | Morkus | Benedikt | BY | ASV Fürth | -55 | 1998 | |
151 | Hellvoigt | Arian | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -81 | 1998 | |
152 | Maas | Anton | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -66 | 2000 | |
153 | Sträßer | Andre | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -90 | 1999 | |
154 | Löb | Andre | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -66 | 2000 | |
155 | Kirsch | Anatolie | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -100 | 1999 | |
156 | Meier | Aljoscha | NS | JSC Hannover Süd | -81 | 2000 | |
157 | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
158 | Neihs | Alexander | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -73 | 2000 | 2 |
159 | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
160 | Gabler | Alexander | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -73 | 1998 | |
161 | Schneider | Aaron | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -100 | 2000 | |