|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 2 |
2 | Möller | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2002 | |
3 | Miller | Florin | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -66 | 2002 | |
4 | Kaiser | Benjamin | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -73 | 2002 | |
5 | Kroll | Elias | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -81 | 2002 | 5 |
6 | Noack | Gerrit | HH | JG Sachsenwald | -73 | 2002 | |
7 | Pantelic | Julijan | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 2002 | |
8 | Eisel | Richard | SN | JSV Werdau | -66 | 2002 | |
9 | Angerer | Robin | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -66 | 2002 | |
10 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
11 | Matuschowitz | Dan | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
12 | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
13 | Kansy | Fabian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
14 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
15 | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
16 | Frikel | Oliver-Leon | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt 1862 | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
17 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
18 | Slamberger | Lennart | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | |
19 | Seebach | Paul | WÜ | Judo Club Kano Heilbronn | -60 | 2001 | |
20 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | |
21 | Krüger | Christian | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -60 | 2001 | |
22 | Börgel | Cevin | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -81 | 2001 | |
23 | Bausch | Jens | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -73 | 2001 | |
24 | Ahmeti | Delvin | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 2001 | |
25 | Trovato | Jan | NW | TV Hoffnungsthal 07 | -81 | 2001 | |
26 | Wagner | Felix | WÜ | Sportvg Feuerbach 1883 | -100 | 2001 | |
27 | Witte | Julius-Lewin | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -73 | 2001 | |
28 | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
29 | Postica | Zaharia Catalin | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
30 | Stogniev | Daniel | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 2001 | |
31 | Obertreis | Simon | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -60 | 2001 | |
32 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -73 | 2001 | |
33 | Hertel | Constantin | SN | PSV Kamenz | -73 | 2001 | |
34 | Busik | Fjodor | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 2001 | |
35 | Teichert | Tommy Max | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -60 | 2001 | |
36 | Wolfer | Jason | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -66 | 2001 | |
37 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | |
38 | Murrone | Alessio | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -60 | 2000 | 5 |
39 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
40 | Nquiti | Maurice | NW | Turngemeinde Münster | -73 | 2000 | |
41 | Fischer | Fabio | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2000 | 1 |
42 | Edmeier | Severin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
43 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
44 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -73 | 2000 | 1 |
45 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
46 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | |
47 | Gnegel | Christian | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 2000 | |
48 | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo-Club Greven 1960 | -66 | 2000 | |
49 | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -66 | 2000 | |
50 | Tasca | Roman | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | -81 | 2000 | |
51 | Menzl | Nikolas | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -73 | 1999 | 2 |
52 | Lehnert | Rokuya | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 1999 | 5 |
53 | Henke | Max | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
54 | Seifert | Markus | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -90 | 1999 | 3 |
55 | Goldhammer | Jan Niklas | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
56 | Schiffler | Vincent | SA | Judo-Club Don Bosco Uchtelfangen | -73 | 1999 | |
57 | Neuberger | Daniel | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -81 | 1999 | |
58 | Gragert | Jurek | SN | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | -90 | 1999 | |
59 | Ferrera | Dario | BA | Judo Club Oftersheim | -73 | 1999 | |
60 | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 1 |
61 | Günther | Timo | NW | Bünder Turnverein Westfalia | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
62 | Meyer | Fabian | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | +100 | 1999 | 1 |
63 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | |
64 | Necker | Walter | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -90 | 1999 | |
65 | Gusev | Konstantin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -81 | 1999 | |
66 | Denkewitz | Florian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -66 | 1999 | |
67 | Touna | Yves-Michel | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -81 | 1999 | |
68 | Elhadj | Jonas | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -81 | 1998 | |
69 | Mühlegger | Manuel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -66 | 1998 | 3 |
70 | Hennebach | Emil-Johann | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1998 | 1 |
71 | Schädlich | Florian | ST | SV Halle | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
72 | Fiedler | Richard | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1998 | 3 |
73 | Ellerbrock | Robin Maurice Luca | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
74 | Smolny | Marc | NW | PSV Essen | -73 | 1998 | |
75 | Schmitt | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -90 | 1998 | |
76 | Molinari | Valentin | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -60 | 1998 | |
77 | Scheller | Daniel | BY | TSV Abensberg | -60 | 1997 | 2 |
78 | Zamarajev | Artem | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -66 | 1997 | 7 |
79 | Wirth | Tobias | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -81 | 1997 | 5 |
80 | Wendt | Sebastian | NS | SV Nienhagen | +100 | 1997 | 3 |
81 | Höhl | Andreas | HE | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | -81 | 1996 | 2 |
82 | Schlegel | Raphael | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -100 | 1996 | 5 |
83 | Oppel | Tarek | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1996 | |
84 | Zettl | Jannik | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -90 | 1996 | |
85 | Latschinian | Hratschik | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -60 | 1996 | 7 |
86 | Patzenhauer | Ole | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -90 | 1996 | 1 |
87 | Klein | Kai | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -66 | 1996 | |
88 | Mai | Sidney Jonathan | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -100 | 1995 | 3 |
89 | Stasch | Felix | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -66 | 1995 | |
90 | Rink | Niklas | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -60 | 1995 | |
91 | Bliman | Aleksandr | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -60 | 1995 | |
92 | Latschinian | Hakob | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -73 | 1995 | 5 |
93 | Werner | Matthias | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
94 | Sieg | Alexander | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -100 | 1995 | 7 |
95 | Shahverdyan | Narek | NS | SC Budokwai Garbsen | -90 | 1995 | |
96 | Maier | Leon | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -81 | 1995 | |
97 | Bentgerodt | Nils | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -66 | 1994 | 5 |
98 | Scoccimarro | Luigi | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -81 | 1994 | |
99 | Franken | Aaron | RL | JJC Mendig | -90 | 1994 | |
100 | Resch | Arnold | RL | JJC Mendig | -100 | 1993 | 7 |
101 | Lukas | Felix | RL | TV 1893 Nieder-Olm | -81 | 1993 | |
102 | Herlitze | Sebastian | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -81 | 1993 | |
103 | Ehmig | Leon | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -73 | 1993 | 3 |
104 | Koppers | Denny | NW | Judo-Team Holten | -73 | 1993 | |
105 | Schmidt | Jan | NW | ESV Olympia Köln | -90 | 1992 | |
106 | Teucke | Tobias | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -60 | 1992 | 3 |
107 | Lammert | Marek | NW | Soester TV 1862 | -90 | 1992 | |
108 | Weber | Jan | BA | Budo-Club Offenburg | +100 | 1991 | 3 |
109 | Täuber | Karsten | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -73 | 1991 | |
110 | Miensok | Felix | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | +100 | 1991 | 7 |
111 | Kirschen | Sascha | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -66 | 1990 | |
112 | von Einsiedel | Johannes | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -100 | 1990 | 3 |
113 | Vartanjan | Artur | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | +100 | 1990 | |
114 | Dressler | Marius | PF | TS Rodalben | +100 | 1989 | |
115 | Ustinov | Konstantin | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -90 | 1989 | 5 |
116 | Barth | Sascha | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | +100 | 1989 | 5 |
117 | Geimer | Philipp | BA | TV Heitersheim | -60 | 1986 | 7 |
118 | Ruhland | Nils | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -81 | 1985 | |
119 | Eschenauer | Carl | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -81 | 1985 | |
120 | Trupka | Boris | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -73 | 1983 | 3 |
121 | Mannke | Thomas | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | +100 | 1980 | |
122 | Sturm | Markus | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | +100 | 1976 | 5 |
123 | Swiech | Hubert | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -60 | 1975 | |
124 | Terzi | Mohand | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1973 | |
125 | Wendtland | Jens | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | -90 | 1973 | |
126 | Böttcher | Marius | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | +100 | 1967 | 7 |
127 | Gesell | Jürgen | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | +100 | 1967 | |