Deutsch
English
Français
13.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U15
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Bredgauer
Maximillian
BB
JC Eberswalde
+66
1
2
Gleinig
Jonas
BB
JC Oranienburg
+66
3
3
Bukaev
Mohammad
BE
Judo-Team-Berlin
+66
5
4
Kügler
Tietje
BE
SC Berlin
+66
7
5
Michaelis
Sven
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+66
6
Pamperin
Sascha
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
+66
7
hiepka
Kevin
BB
Asahi Spremberg
+66
2
8
Folts
Markus
BE
SC Bushido
+66
3
9
Szymanski
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+66
5
10
Maus
Robby
BB
Wriezen
+66
7
11
Iversen
Henning
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
+66
12
Taheriyeganeh
Hesam
BE
SC Bushido
+66
13
Pasadskij
Christoffer
BE
PSV Olympia
-34
7
14
Richter
Arjan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-34
15
Stephan
Gian Luca
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-34
16
Sterzer
Maxim
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-34
1
17
Claus
Viktor
BB
RSV Eintracht
-34
3
18
Heuer
Leonard
MV
BC Vorpommern
-34
5
19
Stoltmann
Felix Noha
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-34
7
20
Hanf
Mathis
MV
KSV Grimmen
-34
21
Mironiuk
Jevgenij
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-34
22
Vogel
Philipp
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-34
2
23
Seifert
Lenny
BB
PSV FFO
-34
3
24
Reimann
Natan
BE
AC Berlin
-34
5
25
Hummel
Lars
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-37
1
26
Lehnik
Tino
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-37
3
27
Abdullaev
Abduraschid
BE
Polizei SV
-37
5
28
Oehme
Eric
BB
TSV Premnitz
-37
7
29
Bitter
Bennet
BE
SC Lotos
-37
30
Oertel
Yannick
BB
PSV Cottbus
-37
31
Selimovic
Armando
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-37
32
Bauer
Max
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-37
2
33
Balayan
Tigran
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-37
3
34
Engelhardt
Fiete
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-37
5
35
Hizir
Ibahiev
BE
Polizei SV
-37
7
36
Scheffler
Tobias
BE
Judo-Team-Berlin
-37
37
Koulailat
Yanis Nabil
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1
38
Kitagawa
Alexander
MV
Asia Sport
-40
3
39
Bartke
Maiko
MV
SFV Holthusen
-40
5
40
Drese
Leonas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
7
41
Kloss
Jan
BB
Hennigsdorfer JV
-40
42
Mandel
Florian
BB
Bad Belzig
-40
43
Liwocha
Denis
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
2
44
Hofmann
Niclas
BB
RSV Eintracht
-40
3
45
Eisner
Maxim
BE
SC Berlin
-40
5
46
Daud
Ibahiev
BE
Polizei SV
-40
7
47
Alsloo
Waseem
MV
PSV Rostock
-40
48
Balser
Nick
MV
Asia Sport
-40
49
Linger
Tom
BE
SC Bushido
-40
50
Serries
Jacob
BB
Hennigsdorfer JV
-40
51
Dümpelfeld
Ivo
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-43
1
52
Mazur
Tanakon
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-43
3
53
Elzhurkaev
Emin
BB
TSV Schwedt
-43
5
54
Herkommer
Emil
BE
ShidoSha
-43
7
55
Karsten
Michael
BB
KWH
-43
56
Kroll
Dominik
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
57
Meinke
Anton
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
58
Volz
Mark
BE
Polizei SV
-43
2
59
Prodanovic
Stevan
BE
SC Bushido
-43
3
60
Kisko
Artiom
BB
JC Oranienburg
-43
5
61
Mergler
Felipe
BE
Polizei SV
-43
7
62
Braun
Felix
BB
JC Großbeeren
-43
63
Regel
Anton
BE
SC Berlin
-43
64
Bennewiz
Niklas
BE
SC Bushido
-46
1
65
Grasse
Noah
MV
SFV Holthusen
-46
3
66
Rauen
Lasse
BE
Polizei SV
-46
5
67
Erfurt
Paula
BB
PSV Cottbus
-46
7
68
Aliev
Isa
BB
JC Eberswalde
-46
69
Amann
Valentin
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-46
70
Hinzmann
Tim
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-46
71
Krysteck
Jason
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-46
2
72
Kaiser
Niclas
BB
JC Oranienburg
-46
3
73
Jahnke
Robert
BB
RSV Eintracht
-46
5
74
Magomador
Dokka
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-46
7
75
Martini
Nicolas
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-46
76
Kruscha
Lucas
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-50
1
77
Dadaev
Ibrahim
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
3
78
Hecht
John
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
79
Saipullaev
Asamat
BE
SC Berlin
-50
7
80
Langfeldt
Friedrich
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
81
Wyrwich
Fabian
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-50
82
Klein
Alexej
BE
Polizei SV
-50
2
83
Schütze
Leandro
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-50
3
84
Feldmann
Kilian Magnus
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-50
5
85
Martini
Marc
BE
SC Bushido
-50
7
86
Landgraf
Hendrik
BB
JC Oranienburg
-50
87
Roloff
Ede
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
88
Zanzig
Björn Ole
BE
SC Bushido
-50
89
Baliev
Ramsan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
1
90
Umarov
Renat
BE
Polizei SV
-55
3
91
Buth, Richard
Richard
MV
BC Vorpommern
-55
5
92
Hamzaev
Abdullah
BE
AC Berlin
-55
7
93
Schalow
Nico
MV
Judoclub Malchin
-55
94
Vogel
Vincent
BE
PSV Olympia
-55
2
95
Czaja
Teo
MV
Asia Sport
-55
3
96
Friedrichs
Paul
BB
M.babelsberg
-55
5
97
Mirow
Noah
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
7
98
Gaffke
Hans
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-55
99
Kalmoukidis
Nikolaos
BE
Polizei SV
-55
100
Kiesewetter
Liam
BB
RSV Eintracht
-55
101
Metz
tobias
MV
Stralsunder Judoclub
-55
102
Märkt
Elija
BE
SC Bushido
-60
1
103
Miet
Tillmann
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
104
Zemmin
Jason
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-60
5
105
Spurman
Maximilian
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-60
7
106
Cordes
Fynn
BE
SC Berlin
-60
107
Grenzer
ferenc
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
108
Radowsky
Carl
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
109
Voroshilowski
Josef
BB
RSV Eintracht
-60
2
110
Malta
Lucas
MV
Judoclub Malchin
-60
3
111
Wachtlin
Felix
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-60
5
112
Haase
Valentin
BB
M.babelsberg
-60
7
113
Oertel
Leon
BB
Bad Belzig
-60
114
Schulz
Jonathan
BE
VfL Tegel
-66
1
115
Menzel
Jonas
BB
JS Hermann
-66
3
116
von Briel
Linus
MV
Judoclub Malchin
-66
5
117
Mahnovshi
Laurentino
BB
Perleberg
-66
7
118
Janz
Kurt
BB
PSV FFO
-66
119
Hinkel
Romeo
BE
SC Charis 02
-66
2
120
Reinert
Florian
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-66
3
121
Pohlers
Theo
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
5
122
Dikiev
Chamsabeck
BE
Polizei SV
-66
7
123
Kreismer
Chris
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
-66
124
Polikarpov
Vadim
BE
PSV Olympia
-66